Namentliche Meldung für H18, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2014

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Tom-Niklas aus der Fuenten
Tel: 02133/534634

201 Tom-Niklas aus der Fuenten (122678)
202 Ben Möller (139698)
203 Ben Böhr (191727)
204 Felix Nötzold (183376)
301 Lars Johann (132895)
302 Joel Deutzmann (133421)
303 Nils Wenke (188961)
304 David Brendel (128237)
305 Jakubus Hintermeier (184153)
306 Noah Stuckstätte (139697)
307 Alexander Heinen (188355)
308 Jesco Zapke (139696)
309 Nick Zenker (188298)
310 Patrick Kessel (183373)
311 Philipp Prümm (183378)
312 Philipp Gagstatter (139700)
313 Philipp Holtmann (157302)
314 Felix Dauscher (139701)
315 Malte Edelmann (157296)
316 Eric Möbius (157200)
317 Mattis Bodynek (139702)
318 Christopher Kurent (144538)
319 Jona Berger (139703)
320 Malte Reimann (140313)

TC Liblar (3053)
Nico Thöni
Tel: 02235 86645

101 Nico Thöni (142168)
102 Nils Ebermann (188457)
103 Lukas Schuergers (166418)
104 Tim Laakmann (133813)
105 Sebastian Nichtweiß (159670)
106 Adrian Voshardt (120595)
107 Viktor May (159682)
108 Niklas Schmitt (160957)
109 Julius Schmitt (160945)
110 Jannik Neuß (187778)
111 Tianyi Miao (166273)
112 Leon Walther (187463)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Alexander Neubert
Tel: 0227351526

101 Patrick Nußbaum (124872)
102 Ertugrul Körpinar (184487)
103 Leon Schewe (130991)
104 Alexander Neubert (139441)
105 Marius Kuepper (126140)
106 Gareth Charles (144903)
107 Nils Zimmer (175481)
108 Richard Gensch (184484)
109 Julius Harren (187187)
110 Simon Teichgräber (189077)
111 Florian Kleinhans (192437)
112 Philipp Kramer (189078)
113 Hendrik Palasdies (189076)
114 Markus Bartlau (192438)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Moritz Dumberth
Tel: 0223844209

101 Frédéric Nicolas (123768)
102 Moritz Dumberth (131630)
103 Niklas Braun (131636)
104 Lukas Fischer (120718)
201 Björn Volkmer (131641)
202 Yannik Hanel (183419)
203 Tristan Langer (183441)
204 Dominik Meyer (138486)
205 Constantin Becker (136789)
206 Nils Langner (131645)
207 Daniel Müsch (133110)
208 Marc Ottinger (136794)
209 Felipe Kolping (184547)
210 Niklas Heitkamp (188026)
211 Yannic Steinbart (131643)
212 Leon Voosen (192947)
213 Nils Albers (183443)
214 Leonhard Becker (136788)
215 Niklas Königs (131642)
216 Mark Atzberger (183440)
217 Viktor Uhde (184128)
218 Nikolas Nowak (188681)
219 Markus Lompa (190621)
220 Nils Bonn (190623)
221 Philipp Klett (192946)
222 Marian Langner (190625)
223 Thomas Langner (188683)
224 Nils Hageböck (192945)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Malte Satow
Tel: 02234/4986963

201 Moritz Plath (144976)
202 Leo Bauer (144990)
203 Malte Satow (171797)
204 Marc Münch (122323)
301 Philip Gerstmayer (121137)
302 Mika Beier (136485)
303 John Sperle (145014)
304 Ben König (144988)
305 Julian Köster (183365)
306 Tim Strenger (186077)
307 Max Randerath (145002)
308 Moritz Winkelius (136894)
309 Finn Obermann (186075)
310 Lukas Wöst (183375)
311 Lasse Hodapp (145026)
312 Julian Turic (186076)
313 Vincent Jansen (183371)
314 Nick Rasmus (183363)
315 Klaus Paeffgen (136576)
316 Ole Verhall (186178)
317 Tom Winkelius (186179)
318 Moritz Köster (186182)
319 Niklas Nieswandt (183372)
320 Jason Zheng (187639)
321 Luis Lier (165931)
322 Bastian Schneider (183377)
323 Magnus Jansen (191484)
324 Tim Heukamp (126635)
325 Jakob Kosel (193541)
326 Luke Watkins (191477)
327 Yannic Fritsch (191470)
328 Yannik Vaessen (191481)
329 Tobias Neumann (191485)
330 Jonas Nieswandt (193538)
331 Kay Kaulhausen (191473)
332 Nikolas Witzel (191476)
333 Paul Rehkopp (191479)
334 Tim Wahlen (183374)