Namentliche Meldung für H18, 4K2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Konrad Bronswick
Tel: 02222-922144
Mobil: 0176 43472645

101 Konrad Bronswick (190088)
102 Jakup Kameri (195353)
103 Marcus Böhmer (190083)
104 Konstantin Baumann (199951)
105 Karl Junker (200180)
106 Vincent Kaspari (190087)
107 Tim Richter (199950)
108 David Tereschin (190081)
109 Dominik Ehrenfried (207101)
110 Valentin Karamustafa (211467)
111 Arno Fritsch (195059)
112 John Wenn (190078)
113 Laurenz Kaspari (190079)
114 Lennart Pütz (205189)
115 Juri Romashkin (207103)
116 Moritz Weber (211468)
117 Henry Weber (207106)
118 Max Grenzmann (207105)
119 Andre Qiu (207141)
120 Paul Grenzmann (211469)
121 Florian Maurer (211472)

TC Blau-Weiss Duisdorf (3038)
Valentin Leonhardt
Tel: 0228626611
Mobil: 01631985359

101 Valentin Leonhardt (193473)
102 Lars Bockelmann (204675)
103 Christian Hensch (204690)
104 Linus Klaschik (206682)
105 Alexander Münning (204678)
106 Tobias Weick (209054)
107 Hendrik Schlüter (195586)
108 Vincent Riedel (204691)
109 Tom Instone (204682)
110 Stas Schmidt (204715)
111 Levin Hübel (204689)
112 Nicholas Brust (204688)
113 Carles Castillo Florez (184107)
114 Julian Reinecke (187597)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Morten Pohl
Mobil: 017670204408

101 David Laurin Brach (185066)
102 Tom Philipp Brach (185067)
103 Niklas Steinbüchel (183245)
104 Tobias Landt (183238)
105 Henrik Faust (207590)
106 Antoine Kloubert (198085)
107 Nick Struckmeier (154740)
108 Franziskus Görg (183234)
109 Carlo Schreiber (183207)
110 Jonas Kaute (154738)
111 Pascal Rufer (193019)
112 Markus Stach von Goltzheim (185081)
113 Konrad Steinbüchel (185082)
114 Nils Christopher Klobschinsky (198464)
115 Martin Jasik (211178)
116 Liam Bässler (183228)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Tom Paulke
Tel: 02234994287

301 Deniz Töremis (198551)
302 Magnus Jansen (191484)
303 Nicolas Steinbach (197801)
304 Jakob Kosel (193541)
305 Gian Luca Haarlammert (200514)
306 Leon Kosel (191472)
307 Finn Obermann (186075)
308 Julian Turic (186076)
309 Moritz Köster (186182)
310 Tom Paulke (202695)
311 Lennard Kosel (202401)
312 Nikolas Witzel (191476)
313 Till Sandforth (195153)
314 Kay Kaulhausen (191473)
315 Josh Bartels (195199)
316 Joshua Lux (203170)
317 Jordi Stefer (198419)
318 Daniel Pero (209210)
319 Konstantin Schenk (204054)
320 Ole Goldschmidt (200339)
321 Mats Paulke (200513)
322 Jasper Müller (200512)
323 Luca Kleemann (198572)
324 Karl König (201054)

BTV Brühl (3361)
Tim Oliver Lohr
Tel: 02232 55267

101 Mathis Bidet (195390)
102 Antonis Venghaus (187655)
103 Tim Oliver Lohr (208992)
104 Alexander Saxler (202606)
105 Enrik Droppelmann (195289)
106 Jan Gebhard (208989)
107 Noah Marx (187654)
108 Christian Haag (211764)
109 Jan-Niklas Kreutz (211765)
110 Philip von Meding (211766)
111 Lukas Halli (211767)