TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Alfter (3008)
Oliver Over
Mobil: 0151 / 12157168

101 Oliver Over (69131 LK13)
102 Andreas Grummel (158823 LK13) W
103 Daniel Kautz (41375 LK14) W
104 Alexander Manns (63469 LK19)
105 Leon Lucas (84556 LK20)
106 Alexander Gimnich (84546 LK22)
107 Daniel Weber (22032 LK18) W
108 Daniel Ernst (143834 LK23)
109 Benedikt Manns (88571 LK23) W

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Michael Bethke
Mobil: 0171/5289838

301 Sebastian Müller (170768 LK17)
302 Fabian Bröhl (89511 LK22)
303 David Reusch (134438 LK23)
304 Jens Johann (191054 LK23)
305 Sven Wieler (75073 LK23)
306 Manfred Heuser (28399 LK22)
307 Michael Bethke (190233 LK23)
308 Kai Dederich (190235 LK23)
309 Max Strauven (89508 LK23)
310 Timm Wilke (208726 LK23)
311 Timo Mäsgen (208727 LK23)
312 Hans-Joachim von Oepen (43579 LK23)
313 Matthias Schönen (190048 LK21) SW
314 Dirk Becker (190192 LK23) SW
315 Thomas Knodt (85323 LK23) SW
316 Thomas Arentz (163594 LK23) SW
317 Stefan Gehlen (187617 LK23) SW
318 Michael Matuschek (204316 LK23) SW
319 Jan Müller (190193 LK23) SW
320 Daniel Schmidt (155779 LK23) SW
321 Frank Werner (131781 LK23) SW
322 Marcus Köhler (190586 LK23) SW
323 Jürgen Pütz (199019 LK23) SW
324 Martin Krall (207939 LK23) SW
325 Rüdiger Hartong (204315 LK23) SW

TC Blau-Weiss Türnich (3084)
Oliver Klünter
Tel: 0221-9521603
Mobil: 01703344165

201 Jörn Schwemin (41495 LK09)
202 Sebastian Gerlach (37447 LK10) SW
203 Sascha Jovanovic (207084 LK10) SW
204 Eric Neumann (13923 LK12) SW
205 Thomas Plum (14780 LK14) SW
206 Mark Neumann (68012 LK15) SW
207 Martin Renneberg (13920 LK16) SW
208 Thomas Packmor (48022 LK16)
209 Lutz Axer (36039 LK17) SW
210 Dirk Engelbertz (79404 LK23)
211 Daniel Springmann (69838 LK23)
212 Christian Packmor (78157 LK23)
213 Jörg Fiedler (54659 LK23)
214 Oliver Klünter (82833 LK21)
215 Thorsten August (69840 LK23)
216 Sascha Schöngen (206874 LK23)
217 Arne Bruhn (135560 LK23)
218 Sven Konetzky (193876 LK23)
219 Hendrik Springmann (69837 LK23)
220 Frank Kijewski (204005 LK23)
221 Thomas Schönauen (202339 LK23)
222 Oliver Schmidt (204419 LK23)
223 Martin Bauer (207085 LK23)
224 Axel Grahl (52709 LK23) SW
225 Björn Thomessen (193695 LK23) SW
226 Arndt Nicolas Ulrich (67992 LK23) SW
227 Ingo Wünsch (204408 LK23) SW
228 Manfred Schmitz (114626 LK23) SW
229 Gregor Lenz (184418 LK23)
230 Christoph Wagner (27983 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Lars Hofmann
201 Sven Streuff (201044 LK23)
202 Udo Jüngling (186489 LK23)
203 Mark Pieke (57827 LK23)
204 Frank Schulze (27268 LK23)
205 Lutz Wildt (198630 LK23)
206 Rüdiger Heim (198631 LK23)
207 Lars Hofmann (206735 LK23)
208 Christian Heinichen (100813 LK23)
209 Reinhard Jörß (135992 LK23)
210 Michael Harms (119948 LK23)
211 Roland Dubyk (119946 LK23)
212 Wilhelm Ickenroth (98849 LK23) SW
213 Thomas Kohlert (131252 LK23)

TC Eichenbusch-Veytal (3415)
Christian Rath
Tel:
Mobil: 0151/12641385

101 Christian Rath (63147 LK23)
102 Torsten Dammberg (207943 LK23)
103 Marko Reifenberg (23294 LK23)
104 Tobias Harzheim (203880 LK23)
105 Ulrich Latz (203879 LK23)