Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

Bonner THV (3029)
Patrick Cannevel
201 Patrick Cannevel (200523 LK18)
202 Ron Eisenberger (140022 LK21)
203 Daniel Kübler (210997 LK23)
204 Mathias Varga (202394 LK22)
205 Daniel Boskamp (108810 LK22)
206 Oliver Wenzel (204115 LK23)
207 Dirk Butke (126730 LK20)
208 Christoph Wandsleben (197649 LK23)
209 Gianluca Suardi (202392 LK23)
301 Carsten Schmedt auf der Günne (193620 LK20) SW
302 Jörg Reinnarth (210995 LK23)
303 Christof Debrun (211952 LK20)
304 Heinrich Falkenberg (145786 LK19) SW
305 Manuel Rockstedt (210810 LK23) SW
306 Marcus Flory (134886 LK23)
307 Michael Schumann (192766 LK23)
308 Sven Gerritzmann (196691 LK22)
309 Thomas Wollschläger (192770 LK23)
310 Marcus Wenzel (187359 LK23) SW
311 Martin Langen (187358 LK23) SW
312 Gregor Beimann (211899 LK23) SW
313 Achim Ansel (187357 LK23) SW
314 Karl-Friedrich Rutz (188619 LK23) SW
315 Michael Bohlen (187360 LK23) SW
316 Karl-Heinz Derno (196690 LK23)
317 Axel Winterscheid (187364 LK23) SW
318 Frank Zöllner (106093 LK23)
319 Pedro Aparicio (210574 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Marco Leuwer
Tel: 0228-53685528
Mobil: 0151 40176979

201 Kai Stiekel (183786 LK14)
202 Andreas Seifert (31449 LK14) SW
203 Marco Leuwer (29323 LK15)
204 Markus Ducke (78541 LK15)
205 Niss Gueldenzoph (67351 LK16)
206 Philipp Kopeinig (48556 LK16)
207 David Engel (62965 LK17)
208 Tobias Hiller (126565 LK21)
209 Andreas Gross (80156 LK23)
210 Milan Den Heijer (131282 LK23)
211 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23) SW
212 Sebastian Vahrenholt (198640 LK23)
213 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23) SW
214 Björn Bachmann (78423 LK23)
215 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23)
216 Sebastian Kolb (67473 LK23)
217 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK22)
218 Irakli Patchkoria (211664 LK23) SW

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Volker Rehse
Tel: 02133-82165
Mobil: 0152-34179573

101 Kristian Zupan (69990 LK12) W
102 Lukas Marx (13884 LK23)
103 Volker Rehse (28146 LK21)
104 Christian Strunk (119766 LK22)
105 Stefan Theiler (189470 LK23)
106 Dirk Hermes (210929 LK23)
107 André Engel-Rieger (193861 LK23)
108 Thomas Döring (188953 LK20) W
201 Tobias Reuter (202726 LK23)
202 Alexander von Vulté (203833 LK23)
203 Jürgen Mölders (188959 LK20)
204 Gunther Hahn (207115 LK23)
205 Dennis Schmitt (198839 LK23)
206 Alexander Volkmer (203832 LK23)
207 Sascha Thomé (202706 LK22)
208 Stefan Reitenberger (188958 LK22)
209 Andreas Köpp (203831 LK23)
210 Michael Jenal-Brakelsberg (188955 LK23)
211 Holger von der Linden (206945 LK23)
212 Ralph Zindl (189644 LK23)
213 Lars Genzikowski (210073 LK23)
214 Thomas Kümpel (202727 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Marc Sieburg
Tel: 0171 2757707

101 Stephan Inden (20191 LK10)
102 Sebastian Blum (125045 LK13)
103 Markus Lemmer (126803 LK13)
104 Patrick Keller (41494 LK14)
105 Marc Westebbe (102717 LK15)
106 Reinhard Kornetzky (94164 LK16)
107 Markus Molenda (66733 LK16)
108 Thorsten Rey (61923 LK16)
109 Marc Sieburg (73980 LK19)
110 Thomas Buechel (77119 LK22)

TC Blau-Gold Kommern (3137)
Daniel Vicktor
Mobil: 0163-2618761

101 Sven Wollersheim (63995 LK18)
102 Jörg Schneider (185251 LK23)
103 Volker Budig (27197 LK23)
104 Sven Bank (185241 LK23)
105 Michael Schlesak (151002 LK20) W
106 Daniel Vicktor (23090 LK23)
107 Micha Bohrmann (203261 LK23)
108 Marcel Gobien (185236 LK22)
109 Marco Ramos (193286 LK22)
110 Alberto Fortuna (193685 LK22)
111 Dennis Vicktor (188836 LK23)
112 Christoph Syndicus (60790 LK23)
113 Norman Becker (202728 LK23)
114 Stephan Alder (194347 LK23)
115 Michael Eckstein (185277 LK23) W
116 Frank Kolvenbach (209663 LK23)
117 Michael Beckel (209691 LK23)

TC GW Schleiden-Gemünd (3158)
Thorsten Soens
Tel: 02484 8219477
Mobil: 0152 52487406

101 Jan-Niklas Stratmann (70910 LK07)
102 Oliver Komp (71010 LK08)
103 Volker Glaß (13241 LK11)
104 Thorsten Soens (48182 LK12)
105 Markus Schüller (37277 LK13)
106 Thorsten Winkelnkemper (26060 LK13)
107 Daniel Schüller (202196 LK13)
108 Dirk Wirtz (54201 LK15)
109 Thorsten Witt (44320 LK15)
110 Stefan Brilling (30626 LK16)
111 Rene Kroemer (12592 LK18)
112 Michael Zuell (40794 LK20)
113 Simon Kuepper (62307 LK23)
114 Dirk Attenberger (65505 LK23)
115 Heiko Heinen (73174 LK23)
116 Daniel Winkler (65636 LK23)
117 Arndt Krömer (202651 LK23)