Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2017

Baesweiler TC (1015)
Daniel Marburger
Mobil: 0151/24081091

301 Stefan Königs (19093 LK13)
302 Björn Römkens (49149 LK15)
303 Markus Tümmers (146278 LK19)
304 Daniel Marburger (27101 LK15)
401 Pascal Hiller (169031 LK20)
402 Frederic Tribbels (40250 LK19)
403 Timo Goldau (10922 LK23)
404 Maximilian Menzel (95623 LK23)
405 Michel Wollenschläger (206732 LK23)
406 Bernhard Hofer (107001 LK23)
407 Andreas Ophoven (146279 LK23)
408 Damian Tabor (207236 LK23)
409 Christian Sieben (201460 LK23)
410 Lars Oeben (188330 LK23)
411 Roger Ripphausen (206952 LK23)
412 Carsten Wieser (203581 LK23)
413 Harald Kluck (198638 LK23)
414 Dirk Springmann (207412 LK23)

TC Hertha Walheim (1249)
Mohamed Eli Naassan
101 Björn Emde (43523 LK08)
102 Marcus Beckers (146894 LK10)
103 Stephan Stallzus (193342 LK15)
104 Jürgen Markus Stallzus (199671 LK16)
105 Mohamed Eli Naassan (142633 LK15)
106 Kohan Schumacher (142621 LK23)
107 Christophe Schulz (188176 LK23)
108 Thorsten Josef Hardt (207484 LK23)
109 Michael Zehlius (207483 LK23)

Zollsportverein Heinsberg (1295)
Henning Schröders
Tel: 0171/4743115
Mobil: 0171/4743115

101 Henning Schröders (110438 LK15)
102 Stefan Schröder (184334 LK16)
103 Detlef Stickel (110440 LK16)
104 Dennis Jannßen (201299 LK21)
105 Michael Koskinas (110431 LK22)
106 Mukic Mersad (201301 LK20)
107 Markus Kamphausen (187927 LK23)
108 Erik Lemm (110434 LK23)
109 Ralf Nowak (127291 LK23)
110 Uwe Sensen (187926 LK23)
111 Guido Krenz (192636 LK23)

TC Kohlscheid (1347)
Michael Paulus
Tel: 02406-8038833
Mobil: 0177-3847287

101 Benno Offermanns (82552 LK18)
102 Michael Paulus (10313 LK21)
103 Arne Schlösser (199258 LK23)
104 Olaf Peters (199145 LK23)
105 Sascha Pütz (199143 LK23)
106 Stefan Greuel (29561 LK23)
107 Dennis Breuer (68034 LK23)
108 Christoph Salentin (199075 LK23)
109 Jonathan Gerlach (48704 LK23)

SC Alemannia Lendersdorf (1366)
Thorsten Vonden
Tel: 02421-54164

101 Frank Jung (10611 LK14)
102 Stefan Schlömer (82455 LK14)
103 Ingo Buechel (59363 LK19)
104 Oliver Rövenich (182672 LK17)
105 Thorsten Vonden (45383 LK16)
106 Markus Stolzenberg (69785 LK21)
107 Carsten Rosarius (23084 LK19)
108 Markus Pfüger (126318 LK21)
109 Bernd Schroeder (21938 LK20)
110 Thomas Schüller (28613 LK21)
111 Norbert Meyer (103953 LK22)
112 Dirk Schimmelpfennig (198622 LK22)
113 Sascha Niessen (42619 LK23)
114 Manfred Schulte (196235 LK22)
115 Marcus Willms (117904 LK22)
116 Thomas Pfumfel (168580 LK23)
117 Mario Holzporz (198621 LK23)
118 Michael Seelert (198620 LK23)
119 Patrick Höhne (60491 LK23)