Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4V1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC RW Geilenkirchen (1061)
Guido Claßen
Tel: 024075738098
Mobil: 0176/47757044

101 Guido Conrads (65346 LK06)
102 Daniel Claßen (53991 LK07)
103 Guido Claßen (39660 LK07)
104 Frank Wiedeler (51451 LK08) W
105 Christian Hoppe (85836 LK10)
106 Mark Thelen (60842 LK11)
107 Christian Ollig (40628 LK12)
108 Jörg Stamm (39647 LK18) W
109 Dennis Mellin (74884 LK19)
110 Christian Conrad (194164 LK19) W
111 Georg Melchers (44251 LK21)

Marienburger SC (2098)
Thomas Meyer
Tel: 02236/321203
Mobil: 0171-5292855

101 Marko Trupkovic (133002 LK02)
102 Guido Steil (19046 LK04) W
103 Jörg Dausend (161434 LK05) W
104 Gregor Schaaf (13885 LK06)
105 Andreas Mack (198859 LK06)
106 Markus Scheffer (95887 LK06)
107 Roman Zagrosek (127405 LK06)
108 Markus Kaja (167929 LK06) W
109 Michael Kuhrt (81546 LK07)
110 Olaf Kühle (36620 LK07) W
111 Thomas Meyer (67291 LK08)
112 Daniel Houben (77506 LK08) W
113 Wolfgang Overkemping (14449 LK08)
114 Richard Schneider (78837 LK09) W
115 Markus Holzaepfel (30481 LK10)
116 Sebastian Schmude (25309 LK10)
117 Christopher Grieben (117928 LK12) W
118 Marcel Lüssem (14051 LK13)
119 Christoph Caesar (61412 LK13)
120 Florian Hillers (52278 LK16)
121 Christian Stritt (121727 LK17) W
122 Niklas Weise (136417 LK17) W

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Daniel Hauberg
Tel: 492283361056
Mobil: 491732155560

101 Iman Mardani (81792 LK07) W
102 Daniel Hauberg (49850 LK05)
103 Tobias Sankat (191058 LK05) W
104 Holger Coers (88852 LK05) W
105 Oliver Klass (58966 LK05) W
106 Daniel Grohmann (54010 LK05) W
107 Christian Thiemann (202913 LK06)
108 Thomas Gaida (24244 LK06)
109 Mathias Paschke (108345 LK06) W
110 Cheicky Koita (98066 LK07) W
111 Andre Christ (12809 LK07)
112 Christopher Dick (58715 LK08) W
113 Marcus Keller (196068 LK08)
114 Philipp Schönen (15966 LK10)
115 Christian Schönen (67755 LK10)
116 Matthias Muschellik (119620 LK11)
117 Sebastian Wüerst (28400 LK12)
118 Sebastian Walenz (200330 LK14)
201 Nils Joost (204241 LK15)
202 Gregor Musial (81790 LK23) SW
203 Thomas Seibel (58046 LK18)
204 Andreas Klein (204872 LK21)
205 Fabian Bröhl (89511 LK22)
206 Manfred Heuser (28399 LK22)
207 Dirk Becker (190192 LK23)
208 Hans-Joachim von Oepen (43579 LK23)
209 Michael Bethke (190233 LK23)
210 Thomas Knodt (85323 LK23)
211 Daniel Schmidt (155779 LK23)
212 Max Strauven (89508 LK23)
213 Kai Dederich (190235 LK23)
214 Timo Mäsgen (208727 LK23)
215 Sascha Fürle (211722 LK23)
216 Jens Johann (191054 LK23)
217 Klaus Grotjohann (191055 LK22)
218 Matthias Schönen (190048 LK21)
219 Stephan Wilke (208608 LK23)
220 Sven Wieler (75073 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Christian Frank
Mobil: 0172-4189077

101 Kim Krott (126794 LK01) W
102 Boris Dugandzic (13050 LK01) W
103 Christian Völker (23276 LK03) W
104 Frank Lotze (57639 LK04) W
105 Jann-Carl Geertzen (133893 LK05) W
106 David Boenigk (131511 LK05) W
107 Markus Morgenstern (58203 LK07) W
108 Christian Frank (131443 LK07)
109 Michael Dohmeier (26824 LK07)
110 Felix Kohler (39861 LK08)
111 David Müller (74894 LK08) W
112 Michael Trerup (29933 LK08) W
113 Florian Gerick (66720 LK09)
201 Markus Koch (80257 LK09)
202 Rainer Weiß (12382 LK09) SW
203 Michael Rewald (66143 LK12)
204 Mario Emunds (132614 LK13) SW
205 Mark Speh (206576 LK21) SW
206 Thomas Bergemann (15434 LK20)
207 Joachim Teusner (26822 LK22)
208 Benjamin Frerich (199973 LK18)
209 Daniel Merget (202844 LK23) SW
210 Friedrich Schröder (205509 LK23)
211 Carsten Tepp (89434 LK18)
212 Philipp Winkels (28749 LK23)
213 Nils Kessel (77503 LK23)

TURA Pohlhausen Tennis (4306)
Florian Kogel
Mobil: 0162/2092293

101 Uwe Fleischer (74627 LK06)
102 Björn Seide (78435 LK06)
103 Florian Kogel (117628 LK06)
104 Andreas Hasenclever (41823 LK07)
201 Tobias Nitzschke (108326 LK10)
202 Levent Yilmaz (83740 LK13)
203 Rafael Niedung (68149 LK13)
204 Robin Wegener (79533 LK23)
205 Björn Sichelschmidt (83722 LK23)
206 Thorsten Latsch (50605 LK22)
207 Simon Bilstein (194175 LK21)
208 Tim Birkenhauer (90518 LK23)
209 Fabian Wagner (66995 LK22)
210 Maximilian Graf (200115 LK23)
211 Peter Köhn (211234 LK23) SW
212 Björn Goecke (126004 LK23) SW
213 Olaf Kohlmann (194316 LK23) SW
214 Michael Diel (200116 LK23) SW
215 Bernhard Pollul (209049 LK23) SW
216 Ralf Sohnius (207161 LK23) SW