Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4V2, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg (1161)
Markus Robioneck
101 Sebastian Muhl (136756 LK05)
102 Claudius Spirat (132665 LK07)
103 Markus Robioneck (65262 LK07)
104 Werner Jahr (92148 LK07) W
105 Herbert Pfeil (35287 LK08) W
106 Sebastian Stühlen (25365 LK09)
107 Christoph Borgmann (37550 LK09) W
108 Dennis Henke (76300 LK13)
109 Markus Stühlen (26222 LK17)
110 Jochen Peters (27191 LK21)
111 Tim Offermann (33852 LK21)
112 Marco Simons (209695 LK23)
113 Marc Rößeler (209696 LK23)
114 Tim Schumacher (210792 LK23)
115 Frank Sous (211486 LK23)

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Marc Materne
Mobil: 0172-9495339

101 Sebastian Rützel (29665 LK01) W
102 Max Zerhusen (126645 LK02) W
103 Stephan Schneider (187606 LK06)
104 Beran Üner (140154 LK10)
105 Thomas Comba (201463 LK11)
106 Bert Müller (100666 LK11)
107 Marc Materne (16627 LK11)
108 Simon Laskey (122726 LK13)
109 Fabian Ebel (87511 LK13)
110 Alexander Kautz (77090 LK13)
111 Dirk Kretschmann (131518 LK13)
112 Christian Lüken (101265 LK15)
113 Tobias Buchen (86064 LK18)
114 Paul Heinemann (91709 LK18)
115 Mirko Tillmann (205015 LK22)
116 Nils Hilbert (30742 LK20)
117 Tom Wahl (187607 LK21)
118 Markus Dietrich (191047 LK23)
119 Stefan Wolf (125367 LK23)
120 Jürgen Kettenbach (122085 LK17)
121 Daniel Siciliano Bretas (132049 LK23)
122 Jörg Schroeder (12066 LK23)
123 Joachim Deinert (122083 LK23)
124 Jan Cramer (203367 LK23)
125 Fabian Maternowski (123478 LK23)
126 Ludger Schröder (126799 LK23)
127 Georg Winkel (122072 LK23)
128 Clemens Wittmer (139820 LK23)
129 Markus Pillok (109191 LK23)
130 Jürgen Court (122075 LK23)
131 Detlev Schaper (109190 LK23)
132 Horst Stümke (122074 LK23)
133 Malte Grubitzsch (187608 LK23)
134 Christian Doberenz (121061 LK23)
135 Kleber Vallim (187609 LK23)
136 Michael Boedler (208442 LK23)
137 James Oliver (204517 LK23)
138 Amir Samari (84112 LK23)
139 Florian Streckmann (200252 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Marc Kujas
201 Josef Kristen (76020 LK11)
202 Thomas Braam (133419 LK11)
203 Sven Hansen (201064 LK13)
204 Yannick Zeidler (193630 LK13) SW
205 Ralf Teelen (108158 LK14)
301 Christian Holtkötter (122445 LK15)
302 Daniel Wunsch (200939 LK15)
303 Stefan Kurtenbach (188636 LK16)
304 Marc Kujas (49744 LK16)
305 Andre Papke (117646 LK16)
306 Ole Brandt (190762 LK17)
307 Jan Hoffmann (108157 LK21)
308 Matthias Seidel (69306 LK19)
309 Martin Laska (32640 LK19)
310 Marco Buch (134488 LK21)
311 Mark Loeschner (56259 LK19)
312 Matthias Hoppe-Flinkenflügel (126728 LK21)
313 Chrystoph Kowalski (117430 LK22)
314 Moritz Schürmann (206927 LK21)
315 Daniel Stecher (80225 LK23)
316 Alberto Roggia (199235 LK23)
317 Johannes Schröder (207570 LK23)
318 Clemens Fritzmann (201806 LK23) SW

TC Viktoria (2113)
Ralf Thoms
Tel: 02204-303698
Mobil: 0174-3724447

101 Jörg Kanonenberg (91529 LK06) W
102 Jan Wohlgemuth (96363 LK06) W
103 Holger Hegemann (126147 LK07)
104 Matthias Haselier (130315 LK07) W
105 Philipp Ley (193471 LK07)
106 Mark Timo Herklotz (137001 LK08) W
107 Korbinian Heim (209208 LK08) W
108 Holger Jurna (41824 LK09)
109 Guido Heier (22927 LK09)
201 Ingo Hartmann (22916 LK10)
202 Christian Schwarzkopf (198881 LK12)
203 Ralf Thoms (47771 LK13)
204 Philipp Helbach (206499 LK13)
205 Hai Trieu Vu (195561 LK13)
206 Henrik Maertin (108061 LK14)
207 Alexander Safawi (22932 LK15)
208 Peter Schraetz (192834 LK16)
209 David Wenkel (136726 LK19)
210 Truc Bui (190126 LK19)
211 Tomy Tran (161159 LK21)
212 Reinhard Schmidt (52749 LK20)
213 Elmar Sticht (56843 LK22) SW
214 Andreas Kroeber (66066 LK22)
215 Markus Burger (135344 LK23)
216 Klaus Bröcher (209206 LK18)
217 Alexander Rach (52802 LK23)
218 Matthias Althoff (77308 LK23)
219 Raphael Kaczmarek (52726 LK23)
220 Heiko Bender (190131 LK23)
221 Peter Leutsch (190135 LK23)
222 Sebastian Benthues (190138 LK23)
223 Gunnar Gödderz (206231 LK23)
224 Marc Hinterkausen (22930 LK23)
225 Kai Kempermann (120392 LK23)

TC Widdersdorf Köln (2402)
Richard Sperling
Tel: 0177/2895698
Mobil: 0177/2895698

101 Daniel Rutkowski (90632 LK07) W
102 Kai Kaufmann (104424 LK07)
103 Richard Sperling (65876 LK07)
104 Viktor Both (76785 LK07)
105 Martin Schloesser (128973 LK07) W
106 Ingo Albrechts (182653 LK10) W
107 Henry Rizzo (122378 LK11)
108 Gabriel Zanchetti (117572 LK12)
109 Christian Axer (38926 LK13)
110 Lars Kaplik (60347 LK13) W
111 Herbert Esser (83170 LK13) W
112 Andre Seidensticker (211853 LK13) W
113 Martin Friedrichs (71557 LK23) W

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Marcus Luhmer
Mobil: 0177-4971119

101 Mathieu Prouvost (209438 LK03)
102 Roman Garzorz (207403 LK05)
103 Jens Weller (96040 LK05)
104 Marcus Luhmer (52072 LK06)
201 Frank van Dijk (27733 LK07)
202 Simon Nieten (50482 LK09)
203 Steffen Glauer (133880 LK09)
204 Michael Remy (131074 LK09) SW
205 Daniel Aslam (102831 LK10)
206 Patrick Köhler (100123 LK12)
207 Daglef Seeck (211495 LK15) SW
208 Tobias Kühr (147072 LK20)
209 Felix Von Hagen (147199 LK18) SW
210 Stefan Quantius (72574 LK17)

TuS Moitzfeld (4020)
Benny Beukenbusch
Tel: 0175/1611252

201 Ali-Reza Irantash (87510 LK07)
202 Gordon Heidkamp (75101 LK07)
203 Tobias Hannig (41156 LK07) SW
204 Gerrit Jötten (188610 LK08)
205 Christian Judick (72819 LK08)
206 Daniel Niebur (85732 LK09)
207 Herbert Kai Jötten (26551 LK10)
208 Stefan Mayer (68114 LK11)
209 Lars Forjahn (199823 LK11)
210 Dominik Kuntzsch (11540 LK12) SW
211 Jan Heinecke (120898 LK12) SW
212 Frieder Gruber (125258 LK13) SW
213 Benny Beukenbusch (112756 LK13)
214 Patrik Embacher (117274 LK14)
215 Julian Zens (63696 LK15) SW
216 Emanuel Gärtner (75102 LK15)
217 Michael Dohle (188719 LK15)
218 Daniel Jarzabkowski (76119 LK15)
219 Heiko Oppermann (75099 LK16)
220 Stephan Brauner (118627 LK17) SW
221 Tim Nawroth (87245 LK23)
222 Vladislav Bicu (209307 LK23)