Namentliche Meldung für H30, B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Marco Leuwer
Tel: 0228-53685528
Mobil: 0151 40176979

101 Florian Jacobsen (23234 LK08)
102 Richard Johnson (197650 LK09)
103 Jochen Weiss (188992 LK09) W
104 Carsten Meyer (57638 LK13)
105 Alexander Gross (72118 LK13)
106 Kai Stiekel (183786 LK14)
107 Andreas Seifert (31449 LK14) W
108 Marco Leuwer (29323 LK15)
201 Markus Ducke (78541 LK15)
202 Niss Gueldenzoph (67351 LK16)
203 Philipp Kopeinig (48556 LK16)
204 David Engel (62965 LK17)
205 Björn Helms (25062 LK18)
206 Tobias Hiller (126565 LK21)
207 Andreas Gross (80156 LK23)
208 Milan Den Heijer (131282 LK23)
209 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23) SW
210 Sebastian Vahrenholt (198640 LK23)
211 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23) SW
212 Björn Bachmann (78423 LK23)
213 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23) SW
214 Sebastian Kolb (67473 LK23)
215 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK22) SW

Euskirchener TC Rot-Weiß (3057)
Andreas Zaun
Mobil: 01732648513

101 Christoph Kips (30884 LK08)
102 Andreas Zaun (25390 LK10)
103 Ralf Jegodzinski (99887 LK10) W
104 Stefan Heinrich Pete Gau (16604 LK11) W
105 Ralf Morschhaeuser (14116 LK12) W
106 Robert Walendy (58963 LK13)
107 Jürgen Fritz (16536 LK14) W
108 Marcus Steinwarz (29701 LK15)
109 Lothar May (58780 LK15) W
110 Heinz-Peter Dobbelgarten (20355 LK17) W
111 Peter Greven (82624 LK17) W
112 Andreas Klode (16603 LK18) W
113 Daniel Tandari (136237 LK19)
114 Holger Reul (69529 LK20)
115 Carlo Wisskirchen (140981 LK22)
116 Timm Rode (69527 LK23)
117 Alexander Joist (199203 LK23)
118 Jan-Frederik Büttner (210358 LK22)
119 Martin Vollberg (43172 LK23)
120 Patrick Gröper (140979 LK23)
121 Thilo Toebbens (16486 LK23)
122 Christoph Weimbs (67855 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Marc Sieburg
Tel: 0171 2757707

101 Stephan Inden (20191 LK10)
102 Sebastian Blum (125045 LK13)
103 Markus Lemmer (126803 LK13)
104 Patrick Keller (41494 LK14)
105 Marc Westebbe (102717 LK15)
106 Thorsten Rey (61923 LK16)
107 Markus Molenda (66733 LK16)
108 Reinhard Kornetzky (94164 LK16)
109 Marc Sieburg (73980 LK19)
110 Thomas Buechel (77119 LK22)

TC Blau-Weiß Meckenheim - Tomburg (3139)
Alexander Ohmann
Tel: 02225-69303

101 Alexander Ohmann (106117 LK14)
102 Falko Huthwelker (131083 LK15)
103 David Frey (71132 LK15)
104 Jörg Hillerkus (98789 LK15)
105 Gregor Heinen (195502 LK17)
106 Roland May (68793 LK21)
107 Stefan Ohmann (126976 LK23)
108 David Wagner (44876 LK22)
109 Daniel Dechant (195548 LK22)
110 Matin Wegner (132455 LK18) W
111 Dieter Baumecker (128275 LK19) W
112 Lutz Falkenhagen (118045 LK19) W
113 Dirk Ruppert (118065 LK20) W
114 Martin Kettelmann (132453 LK22) W

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Christoph Antoni
Tel: 02232-1506344

201 Nikolas Overkemping (104188 LK03)
202 Oliver Reker (38240 LK03)
203 Maarten Mulders (200468 LK04)
204 Julien Soós (142019 LK05)
205 Björn Graven (200230 LK06)
206 Christian Syberg (198394 LK07)
207 Daniel Neumann (126697 LK08)
208 Michael Franken (59112 LK09)
209 Thomas Bensinger (71180 LK11)
210 Martijn Thelen (133140 LK11)
211 Daniel Reker (65082 LK12)
212 Christoph Antoni (27126 LK15)
213 Sascha Stemme (200335 LK16)
214 Dennis Hünseler (77797 LK22)
215 Dennis Krippendorf (24409 LK23)
216 Marcus Blöchinger (207568 LK23)
217 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK23) SW
218 Mario Busch (165001 LK23) SW
219 Christian Thiergärtner (198412 LK22) SW
220 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23) SW
221 Martin Siefen (206986 LK23) SW
222 Herbert Zimmermann (190032 LK23) SW