Namentliche Meldung für H30, B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2016

Kölner TC Gold-Weiss (2094)
Christian Seidel
Tel: 0221-9842107
Mobil: 0177-3074509

101 Martin Gutsmann (95984 LK22)
102 Matthias Gutsmann (95983 LK23)
103 Andreas Fries (69095 LK23)
104 Christian Seidel (190761 LK21)
105 Marlo Horn (200515 LK23)
106 Gunnar Gamer (182422 LK23)
107 Stephan Fuss (27221 LK23)
108 Klaus-Henning Ernst (34688 LK23)
109 Nikolai Von Harpe (182479 LK23)

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Tobias Oertel
Tel: 0221-16891782
Mobil: 01605249434

101 Marc Dünnfründ (136537 LK13)
102 Gregor Radnikow (191804 LK14)
103 Simon Fölting (194363 LK15)
104 Thomas Stock (185058 LK16)
105 Tobias Oertel (68058 LK17)
106 Oliver Dünnfründ (145750 LK17)
107 Aritake Nakagawa (191801 LK19)
108 Tim Kölsch (188491 LK20)
109 Jan Christian Leenen (188570 LK20)
110 Matthias Müller (198643 LK22)
111 Philipp Tönnemann (193403 LK22)
112 Klaus Bednorz (188569 LK23)
113 Johannes Veit (72438 LK23)
114 Jürgen Roth (203201 LK23)

Marienburger SC (2098)
Alexander Chamier
Mobil: 0178-2079251

201 Michael Kuhrt (81546 LK08)
202 Markus Holzaepfel (30481 LK09)
203 Sebastian Schmude (25309 LK09)
204 Christoph Caesar (61412 LK12)
205 Florian Hillers (52278 LK15)
206 Thomas Karwelat (76825 LK23)
207 Stefan Weber (56697 LK23)
208 Christopher Jülich (72105 LK23)
209 Marc Muenker (40307 LK23)
210 Gregor Scholz (35844 LK23)
211 Nikolaus Klamroth (73459 LK23)
212 Dennis Scholz (76698 LK23)
213 Alexander Chamier (56858 LK23)
214 Eric Hiedemann (40308 LK23)

TG Deckstein (2115)
Harald Frauenrath
Mobil: 0174-7053406

201 Daniel Schellhoss (52536 LK18)
202 Carsten Wolff (17909 LK18)
203 Tobias Groß (141020 LK20)
204 Patrick Bonzelet (204797 LK17)
205 Matthias Eder (190132 LK19)
206 Philipp Teppe (132059 LK19)
301 Oliver Strüver-Hellmuth (182508 LK21)
302 Stefan Maßen (201888 LK23)
303 Tobias Ullrich (79801 LK23)
304 Michael Moor (141017 LK23)
305 Harald Frauenrath (182496 LK23)
306 Sven Kirschner (201887 LK23)
307 Axel Kaulmann (201886 LK23)
308 Andreas Ullrich (79800 LK23)
309 Kai Störring (182507 LK23)
310 Dirk Rösner (182503 LK23)
311 Steffan Aust (192051 LK23)
312 Sebastian Skibka (206023 LK23)
313 Ralph-Peter Hesse (182500 LK23)
314 Julian Huth (182501 LK23)
315 Dominik Florianski (76081 LK23)
316 Gerald Struever (18060 LK23)
317 Marco Puetz (18057 LK23)
318 Joschi Smirnov (182506 LK23)
319 André Held (182499 LK23)
320 Thorsten Schranz (182505 LK23)
321 Jens Wolff (92278 LK23)

ESV Gremberghoven (2328)
Fabian Burgey
Mobil: 0170 2410403

101 Mathieu Greber (111003 LK23)
102 Sebastian Thomas (64687 LK23)
103 Daniel May (199870 LK22)
104 Daniel Knörr (199871 LK23)
105 Fabian Burgey (194906 LK22)
106 Thorsten Beyer (74942 LK23)
107 Johannes Werner (202668 LK23)
108 Björn Bittner (73708 LK23)
109 Oliver Sternheim (27207 LK23)
110 Wolfram Rinner (194257 LK23)
111 Simon Grabe (203980 LK23)
112 Marc Inden (126253 LK23)
113 Markus Reck (203858 LK23)
114 Thomas Becker (203981 LK23)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Marius Meik
Mobil: 0177-2426023

101 Michael Glaser (63418 LK13)
102 Marius Meik (81002 LK14)
103 Oliver Kamphausen (72517 LK17)
104 Hendrik Brunke (109729 LK19)
105 Miro Mueller (72515 LK19)
106 Oliver Holzhueter (73729 LK19)
107 Mirko Rummler (97981 LK20)
108 Peter Wolf (143850 LK20)
109 Malte Wahl (193382 LK23)
110 Dirk Brüggemeier (202475 LK23)