Namentliche Meldung für H30, B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Kölner TG Blau-Gold (2096)
Falco Ermert
Mobil: 0176/600117079

301 Sven Hüsemann (193323 LK15)
302 Michael Mühlhoff (202765 LK15) SW
303 Martin Langen (83410 LK16)
304 Falco Ermert (183709 LK16)
305 Moritz Krieg (127629 LK23)
306 Nils Bannert (204852 LK17) SW
307 Thorsten Scheffler (119465 LK17) SW
308 Uwe Breunig (193346 LK18)
309 Thomas Schmitz (211233 LK23) SW
310 Marco Langer (157156 LK19) SW
311 Thomas Dorando (195194 LK23)
312 David Doose (211967 LK23)
313 Nikolas Fischer (140310 LK23)
401 Florian Gerigk (183487 LK23)
402 Martin Gawenda (82867 LK22)
403 Jerome Triebel (200035 LK20)
404 Sebastian Endres (200033 LK23)
405 Felix Hettig (183486 LK23) SW
406 Jens Meyer (211508 LK23)
407 Stefan Wallhorn (193397 LK23)
408 André Marchand (211509 LK23)
409 Niklas Weitkemper (105149 LK23)
410 Sven Kostka (211511 LK23)
411 Andrej Schulte (215026 LK23)
412 Michael Doersam (215118 LK23)
413 Marcus Beckers (136812 LK23)
414 Markus Groos (207573 LK23)
415 Carsten Bäumchen (198557 LK23)
416 Maurice Cox (192865 LK23)
417 Moritz Mülder (192866 LK23)
418 Marcel Meyer (42183 LK23)
419 David Delassus (207052 LK22) SW
420 Julien Coignet (72165 LK23) SW

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Stefan Reuber
Mobil: 01520-9048553

101 Kristian Zupan (69990 LK09)
102 Mike Gather (136326 LK10) W
103 Michael Weber (193147 LK12) W
104 Robert Stephan (76494 LK13) W
105 Sebastian Blens (26063 LK14)
106 Stefan Reuber (36981 LK15)
107 Bert Brinkmann (76471 LK16) W
108 Lars Böshagen (185198 LK17)
109 Andreas Kluetsch (192858 LK22)
110 Pascal Manger (211026 LK23)
111 Marco Gutheil (126871 LK23)
112 Dennis Flüchter (93693 LK23)
113 Daniel Weinhold (196073 LK21)
114 Krzystof Jesse (198836 LK23) W

SV Rot-Gelb Godorf (2104)
Adrian Tugui
Mobil: 0179-7006984

101 Olivier Pol Michel (188323 LK18) W
102 Adrian Tugui (201788 LK20)
103 Malte Löhr (211042 LK23) W
104 Robert Ellrich (61937 LK21)
105 Marcell Tethi (207071 LK22)
106 Jan Tremel (188320 LK21) W
107 Christian Ley (196304 LK23) W
108 Timo Funk (135938 LK23)
109 Alexander Müller (85273 LK22)
110 Till Rogalski (85241 LK23)
111 Frank Ritter (135939 LK21) W
112 Michael Borgers (55074 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Tim Wessel
Tel: 0221861592
Mobil: 0171-7207518

101 Thomas Wessel (19661 LK08)
102 Jan-Peter Fiebig (36011 LK11) W
103 Dirk Michel (105005 LK12) W
104 Ulrich Wackerbarth (119735 LK12) W
105 Michael Kramer (188793 LK12) W
106 Marc Himmelmann (211569 LK13)
107 Philipp Schachten (69317 LK13) W
108 Markus Kückelhaus (103713 LK13) W
109 Frank Euler (122374 LK14) W
110 Benjamin Leidig (69328 LK15)
111 Michael Hartl (58361 LK16) W
112 Michael Ammann (112764 LK17) W
113 Christian Glöckner (93036 LK18)
114 Sebastian Leidig (92931 LK19)
115 Tim Wessel (69326 LK21)
116 Felix Haegermann (193511 LK21) W
117 Tobias Hahne (84032 LK22)
118 Jens Bornscheid (68520 LK23)
119 Oliver Heckel (188023 LK23) W

TC Weiden (2114)
Alberto de Torres Lacroze
301 Tim Thavisin (203109 LK11)
302 Stefan Klöckner (100440 LK11)
303 Ben Thavisin (198386 LK12) SW
304 Yannik Hlavka (48495 LK12)
305 Oliver Frank Becker (41656 LK12) SW
306 Matthias Stute (141855 LK14)
307 Rolf Fier (57995 LK15)
308 Alberto de Torres Lacroze (192882 LK15)
309 Markus Breuer (42483 LK18)
310 Stefan Willems (49490 LK17)
311 Christian Phan (204459 LK18)
312 Timon Grau (51614 LK20)
313 Timo Wilke (141837 LK21)
314 Marc Sturm (10349 LK18) SW
315 Michael Walter (210979 LK23)
316 Henning Lange (197804 LK23)
317 Robert Neufeld (58866 LK22)
318 Markus Fünger (52159 LK22)
319 Walid Ayas (210525 LK23)
320 Jannik Zervakakis (90232 LK19) SW
321 Patrick Raitza (57294 LK20) SW
322 Aleksei Ratnikov (214912 LK23) SW
323 Andre Einspannier (191713 LK20) SW
324 Kenji Zühlke (90251 LK23) SW
325 Marcus Bellin (203111 LK23) SW

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Marius Meik
Mobil: 0177-2426023

101 Michael Glaser (63418 LK10)
102 Kay Kehlenbach (42259 LK13)
103 Henrik Dülks (132113 LK16)
104 Marius Meik (81002 LK16)
105 Janko Widmann (93445 LK18)
106 Oliver Kamphausen (72517 LK18)
107 Thorsten Meier (61533 LK17) W
108 Torsten Vollmar (118632 LK22) W
201 Marco Pannhausen (95608 LK20)
202 Peter Wolf (143850 LK21)
203 Oliver Holzhueter (73729 LK21)
204 Miro Mueller (72515 LK23)
205 Mirko Rummler (97981 LK21)
206 Malte Wahl (193382 LK23)
207 Hendrik Brunke (109729 LK23)
208 Dirk Brüggemeier (202475 LK23)
209 Christopher Sander (86082 LK23)
210 Mirko Müller (123026 LK23) SW
211 Dirk Puetz (59494 LK20) SW
212 Holger Volkmann (193380 LK21) SW
213 Malte Müller (123024 LK23) SW