Namentliche Meldung für H30, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

Bonner THV (3029)
Jan-Henrik Thissen
Tel: 0228-856223

201 Patrick Siklossy (64746 LK17)
202 Tobias Buss (206652 LK18)
203 Mauro Nobili (193531 LK20)
204 Christian Wohlkopf (63665 LK21)
205 Christian Brüggenolte (196686 LK23)
206 Lars Frohn (188963 LK23)
207 Felix Fischer (112656 LK23) SW
208 Julian Kammin (207638 LK23)
209 Daniel Engelbach (59892 LK18)
210 Sebastian Pascher (191722 LK20)
211 Jan-Henrik Thissen (184797 LK20)
212 Stefan Schmitz (91120 LK22)
213 Manuel Nick (59819 LK22)
214 Christian Offermann (85400 LK23)
215 Paul Ramser (207622 LK23)
301 Sebastian Gielen (77780 LK17)
302 Christian Kennecke (140021 LK23)
303 Patrick Cannevel (200523 LK19)
304 Ron Eisenberger (140022 LK21)
305 Mathias Varga (202394 LK22)
306 Daniel Boskamp (108810 LK22)
307 Dirk Butke (126730 LK20)
308 Lukas Kühne (88753 LK23)
309 Rüdiger Laub (145828 LK23)
401 Frank Meyer (201790 LK23)
402 Oliver Korth (202393 LK23)
403 Carsten Schmedt auf der Günne (193620 LK20) SW
404 Marcus Wenzel (187359 LK23) SW
405 Axel Winterscheid (187364 LK23) SW
406 Michael Bohlen (187360 LK23) SW
407 Oliver Wenzel (204115 LK23)
408 Uday Patil (210996 LK23)
409 Daniel Kübler (210997 LK23)
410 Michael Mayer (145798 LK23)
411 Carsten Gottschalk (112708 LK23)
412 Christoph Wandsleben (197649 LK23)
413 Andreas Baudisch (183800 LK23)
414 Gianluca Suardi (202392 LK23)
415 Titus Gleißner (96796 LK18)
416 Olav Frederichs (201500 LK22)
417 Michael Schumann (192766 LK23)
418 Sven Gerritzmann (196691 LK22)
419 Thomas Wollschläger (192770 LK23)
420 Thorsten Kolmetz (193168 LK23)
421 Karl-Heinz Derno (196690 LK23)
422 Stefan John (206759 LK23)
423 Frank Zöllner (106093 LK23)
424 Jörg Reinnarth (210995 LK23)
425 Pedro Aparicio (210574 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Markus Ducke
Tel: 02222-952380
Mobil: 0171 2781827

201 Markus Ducke (78541 LK15)
202 Niss Gueldenzoph (67351 LK16)
203 Philipp Kopeinig (48556 LK16)
204 David Engel (62965 LK17)
205 Björn Helms (25062 LK18)
206 Tobias Hiller (126565 LK21)
207 Andreas Gross (80156 LK23)
208 Milan Den Heijer (131282 LK23)
209 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK23) SW
210 Sebastian Vahrenholt (198640 LK23)
211 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23) SW
212 Björn Bachmann (78423 LK23)
213 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23) SW
214 Sebastian Kolb (67473 LK23)
215 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK22) SW

TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg (3039)
Claus Jahn
Tel: 0228-220207
Mobil: 01636992699

201 Sebastian Holbeck (182962 LK19)
202 Christian Klug (61265 LK22)
203 Claus Jahn (120254 LK23)
204 Dino Hengstler (130855 LK23)
205 Hermann Müller (120257 LK23)
206 Ralph Bock (120255 LK23)
207 Jürgen Schubert (120265 LK23)
208 Aleksandr Dranov (120261 LK23)
209 Jochen Müller (130853 LK23)
210 Uwe Hasenkamp (102116 LK23)
211 Martin Hundrup (205672 LK23)
212 Peter Mauelshagen (120260 LK23)
213 Markus Hennen (126069 LK23)
214 Berthold Schallenberg (120262 LK23)
215 Wilfried Löhr-Steinhaus (133967 LK23)
216 Marc Dwinger (210595 LK23)
217 Christophe Vianden (210597 LK23)
218 Rasmus Zimmermann (210596 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Benjamin Frerich
Mobil: 0176 63790638

201 Rainer Weiß (12382 LK09) SW
202 Michael Rewald (66143 LK12)
203 Mario Emunds (132614 LK13) SW
204 Ingo Oesterling (183728 LK14) SW
205 Fabio Baertschiger (195208 LK14)
206 Mario Warth (26844 LK15)
207 Mark Speh (206576 LK21) SW
208 Benjamin Frerich (199973 LK18)
209 Joachim Teusner (26822 LK22)
210 Daniel Merget (202844 LK23) SW
211 Carsten Tepp (89434 LK18)
212 Friedrich Schröder (205509 LK23)
213 Philipp Winkels (28749 LK23)
214 Andreas Döring (191314 LK22)
215 Nils Kessel (77503 LK23)
216 Thorsten Mund (207465 LK23)
217 André Klein (87261 LK23)
218 Sascha Muth (68733 LK23)
219 Kolja Muth (68734 LK23)
220 André Stolzenbert (203082 LK23)
221 Henning Hofer (199974 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Zülpich (3180)
Dennis Kremer
Tel: 022129878625
Mobil: 017621164240

101 Thorsten Weckert (147310 LK20)
102 Benjamin Draht (123932 LK23)
103 Dennis Kremer (77670 LK22)
104 Werner Heiliger (30996 LK20)
105 Torsten Karstens (189839 LK23)
106 Gregor Geuenich (30994 LK23)
107 Marcel Schäfer (202383 LK22)
108 Ralf Förster (30989 LK19)
109 Christof Mross (207124 LK23)
110 Alexander Hasenäcker (207999 LK23)
111 Jochen Schmitz (37057 LK23)
112 Lukas Ernst (65076 LK23)

TSE Erftstadt (3276)
Harald Petschellies
Tel: 02251-7844565

101 Jan Küsters (102860 LK13)
102 Ralf Beckers (200016 LK13) W
103 Harald Petschellies (190348 LK13)
104 Holger Weinberg (197666 LK16)
105 Philipp Schäffer (193076 LK23)
106 Helmut Trué (195563 LK17)
107 Thomas Müller (190339 LK18)
108 Stefan Hammes (120483 LK20) W
109 Thomas Lenczyk (120525 LK20) W
110 Stefan Pätzold (126657 LK20)
111 Gero Schultz (185737 LK21) W
112 Thomas Kurth (121216 LK23)
113 Stephan Albrecht (190327 LK22)
114 Tom Stoll (190344 LK23)
115 Simon Zimmer (112747 LK21) W