TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H30, OL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 (1009)
Raik Vögler
Tel: 02406/9879253

101 Maximilian Raditschnigg (206423 LK01)
102 Kai-Uwe Gebing (63151 LK02)
103 Marc Edele (68394 LK03)
104 Raik Vögler (85494 LK03)
105 Marc Ziemons (79140 LK03)
106 Sascha Erhardt (27102 LK03)
201 Thomas Gronimus (82099 LK03)
202 Stephan Dzial (126824 LK04)
203 Maarten Paas (126813 LK05)
204 Boris Hemmerle (128182 LK08)
205 Andreas Schmitz (47340 LK08) SW
206 Stefan Hanrath (15265 LK08) SW
207 Marius Lukas Majka (69224 LK09)
208 Peter Thelen (189897 LK10) SW
209 Thomas Nelles (38597 LK10) SW
210 Ulrich Wagner (23190 LK11) SW
211 Roland Hilgers (38612 LK11) SW
212 Guido Gebauer (35828 LK11)
213 Thomas Schneider (122165 LK12)
214 Christoph Schreven (99961 LK15)
215 Ralph Husmann (192988 LK16)
216 Michael Foellmer (199115 LK18) SW
217 Bernd Steinbrecher (161429 LK20) SW
218 Ulrich Lamers (161428 LK21) SW
219 Peter Kühn (202934 LK21) SW
220 Nils Kauerauf (50299 LK20) SW
221 Daniel Vreydal (189814 LK21)
222 Andreas Bücken (38567 LK23) SW
223 Ralph Bauer (191695 LK22) SW
224 Jörg Bösl (193514 LK23) SW
225 Armand Alexander Otto (191698 LK23) SW
226 Ingo Sparrer (97230 LK23)

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Felix Pritzkow
Tel: 02234910415
Mobil: 0178-7807316

201 Stefan Kirsch (108314 LK04)
202 Anish Thomas Pulickal (117367 LK04)
203 Holger Dimster (117372 LK05)
204 Carsten Neuhaus (61091 LK05) SW
205 Alexander Duckwitz (57263 LK06)
206 Boris Krumm (51058 LK06)
207 Markus Hintermeier (96373 LK06) SW
208 Felix Pritzkow (126522 LK07)
209 Tim Jäger (138459 LK07)
210 Torben Theine (108841 LK07) SW
211 Ralph Grambow (188130 LK07)
212 Guido Wahlen (36147 LK07) SW
213 Stephan Frings (15765 LK08) SW
214 Bastian Schmitz (193714 LK08) SW
215 Torsten Konen (16123 LK09) SW
216 Simon Jäger (193822 LK09)
217 Christoph Schaller (208605 LK10) SW
218 Ricardo-Emanuel Fischnaler (79807 LK11)
219 Herbert Tartler (93661 LK12)
220 Ramon Winkens (10338 LK13)
221 Carlos-Eduardo Fischnaler (79808 LK17)
222 Hasan Soysal (91723 LK17)
223 Matthias Plass (126754 LK23) SW

TC Weiden (2114)
Tim Brodersen
Mobil: 0151-64412556

101 Christian Korte (198846 LK01)
102 Frank-Alexander Henze (117682 LK03)
103 Richard Ströhl (108218 LK05)
104 Jörg Hörseljau (117693 LK06)
105 Philipp Sablowsky (130603 LK07)
106 Alexander Schropp (141707 LK07)
107 Christoph Damaske (93066 LK07)
108 Frank Bültemann (192951 LK07)
201 Gregor Schiffers (45683 LK07)
202 Pascal Heßler (112453 LK07)
203 Tim Brodersen (201471 LK08)
204 Alexander Schrödel (51833 LK08)
205 Till Brinkhoff (87609 LK09)
206 Ulf Raeder (47402 LK09)
207 Tim Thavisin (203109 LK10)
208 Yannik Hlavka (48495 LK11)
209 Stefan Klöckner (100440 LK12)
210 Oliver Bartsch (137416 LK12)
211 Rolf Fier (57995 LK15)
212 Stefan Willems (49490 LK17)
213 Markus Breuer (42483 LK21)
301 Roman Otten (206417 LK08) S
302 Alberto de Torres Lacroze (192882 LK13) S
303 Christian Phan (204459 LK18)
304 Matthias Stute (141855 LK17)
305 Robert Neufeld (58866 LK20)
306 Timon Grau (51614 LK20)
307 Markus Fünger (52159 LK20)
308 Michael Walter (210979 LK23)
309 Henning Lange (197804 LK23)
310 Timo Wilke (141837 LK19)
311 Walid Ayas (210525 LK23)

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Daniel Keller
Tel: 02238-42184

101 Björn Krohn (65998 LK04)
102 Robert Zickermann (81926 LK05)
103 Stefan Feuser (66630 LK06)
104 Lars Nienhaus (47555 LK06)
105 Andreas Wettstein (70290 LK07)
106 Thomas Hillerich (43326 LK07)
107 Daniel Keller (75290 LK07)
108 Daniel Köpp (25751 LK08) W
109 Thilo Springer (25749 LK09)
110 Timo Reitz (39362 LK09) W
111 Philipp Müller-Oehring (57951 LK12) W
112 Marco Grimminger (51036 LK17)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Frank van Dijk
Mobil: 01776600306

101 Mathieu Prouvost (209438 LK03)
102 Roman Garzorz (207403 LK05)
103 Jens Weller (96040 LK05)
104 Marcus Luhmer (52072 LK06)
105 Frank van Dijk (27733 LK07)
106 Simon Nieten (50482 LK09)
107 Steffen Glauer (133880 LK09)
108 Michael Remy (131074 LK09) W
109 Daniel Aslam (102831 LK10)
110 Patrick Köhler (100123 LK12)
111 Manuel Engels (55048 LK13) W
112 Tobias Kühr (147072 LK20)
113 Stefan Quantius (72574 LK17)
114 Felix Von Hagen (147199 LK18)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Daniel Lippok
Mobil: 0179-7673015

101 Remko de Rijke (133139 LK01)
102 Ruud Vis (194296 LK01)
103 Jesse James Schouten (210158 LK01)
104 Alexander Nonnekes (111988 LK01)
105 Coen van Keulen (139423 LK01)
106 Danny Spierenburg (139221 LK01) W
107 Joshua Basha (210157 LK01)
108 Caerwyn Evans (210155 LK01)
109 Melker Ekberg (210156 LK01)
110 Ruben de Kleijn (182761 LK02)
111 Daniel Lippok (24643 LK02)
201 Nikolas Overkemping (104188 LK03)
202 Oliver Reker (38240 LK03)
203 Maarten Mulders (200468 LK04)
204 Julien Soós (142019 LK05)
205 Björn Graven (200230 LK06)
206 Christian Syberg (198394 LK07)
207 Daniel Neumann (126697 LK08)
208 Michael Franken (59112 LK09)
209 Thomas Bensinger (71180 LK11)
210 Martijn Thelen (133140 LK11)
211 Daniel Reker (65082 LK12)
212 Christoph Antoni (27126 LK15)
213 Sascha Stemme (200335 LK16)
214 Dennis Hünseler (77797 LK22)
215 Dennis Krippendorf (24409 LK23)
216 Marcus Blöchinger (207568 LK23)
217 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK23) SW
218 Mario Busch (165001 LK23) SW
219 Christian Thiergärtner (198412 LK22) SW
220 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23) SW
221 Martin Siefen (206986 LK23) SW
222 Herbert Zimmermann (190032 LK23) SW

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Philipp Chakraverty
Tel: 01725715888
Mobil: 01725715888

101 Florian Nieberg (129074 LK02)
102 Nikolas Hrankovic (30015 LK03)
103 Maurice Szpydowski (68229 LK04) W
104 Philipp Chakraverty (117525 LK04)
105 Martin Brütsch (15671 LK05) W
106 Christoph Klar (79076 LK06)
107 Christoph Gohlke (11225 LK06) W
108 Heiner Philippek (11251 LK06) W
109 Daniel Selbst (36113 LK07)
110 Oliver Flotho (50942 LK08) W
111 Klaus Peter Münstermann (28428 LK08)
112 David Berhorst (72027 LK09)
113 Michael Matthes (47973 LK09)
114 Torsten Grüter (42605 LK10) W

TuS Moitzfeld (4020)
Benny Beukenbusch
Tel: 0175/1611252

101 Jan-Wouters Roep (202158 LK02)
102 Jeroen Bok (204663 LK04)
103 Dirk Bader (96091 LK05)
104 Jörg Suchard (91838 LK05) W
105 Mark Götzl (86405 LK07)
106 Bastian Fest (10730 LK06)
107 Ali-Reza Irantash (87510 LK07)
108 Tobias Hannig (41156 LK07) W
201 Gordon Heidkamp (75101 LK07)
202 Christian Judick (72819 LK08)
203 Gerrit Jötten (188610 LK08)
204 Herbert Kai Jötten (26551 LK10)
205 Lars Forjahn (199823 LK11)
206 Stefan Mayer (68114 LK11)
207 Mario Smeets (104005 LK11) SW
208 Jan Heinecke (120898 LK12) SW
209 Dominik Kuntzsch (11540 LK12) SW
210 Benny Beukenbusch (112756 LK13)
211 Oliver Lorenz (183708 LK13) SW
212 Patrik Embacher (117274 LK14)
213 Goetz Runge (32217 LK14) SW
214 Markus Angerbauer (11275 LK14) SW
215 Daniel Jarzabkowski (76119 LK15)
216 Emanuel Gärtner (75102 LK15)
217 Heiko Oppermann (75099 LK16)
218 Julian Zens (63696 LK15) SW
219 Stephan Brauner (118627 LK17) SW
220 Frieder Gruber (125258 LK18)
221 Tim Nawroth (87245 LK23)
222 Vladislav Bicu (209307 LK23)
223 Christian Schu (209776 LK23)