Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4B1, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TuS Moitzfeld (4020)
Jan Heinecke
Mobil: 01788023517

101 Jörg Suchard (91838 LK05)
102 Bastian Fest (10730 LK06)
103 Tobias Hannig (41156 LK07)
104 Dominik Kuntzsch (11540 LK12)
201 Jan Heinecke (120898 LK12)
202 Frieder Gruber (125258 LK13)
203 Oliver Lorenz (183708 LK13)
204 Gerd Hansen (90848 LK14)
205 Markus Angerbauer (11275 LK14)
206 Goetz Runge (32217 LK14)
207 Julian Zens (63696 LK15)
208 Stephan Brauner (118627 LK17)
209 Christian Uhl (190181 LK20)
210 Patrick Runge (76163 LK19)
211 Marcus Grünewald (184437 LK23)
212 Michael Kaspers (202519 LK23)
213 Andreas Kaspers (199898 LK23)
214 Martin Kreft (136500 LK23)
215 Stefan Spiegel (102557 LK23)
216 Alexander Vogt (184436 LK23)

TC Blau-Rot Eitorf (4050)
Dirk Bockmühl
Tel: 02243-844861
Mobil: 0170/4911907

101 Martin Brütsch (15671 LK05)
102 Stephan Frings (15765 LK08)
103 Dirk Bockmühl (117209 LK08)
104 Guido Gildner (144319 LK13)
201 Heiko Brücken (65423 LK22)
202 Markus Scheidt (72354 LK17)
203 Georg Prümm (143492 LK18)
204 Markus Gansauer (72423 LK18)
301 Rolf Meckes (189272 LK19)
302 Jürgen Steickmann (106493 LK19)
303 Uwe Klinger (110903 LK21)
304 Peter Joest (65277 LK18)
305 Friedrich Huberti (65420 LK23)
306 Lutz Riedel (186448 LK19)
307 Björn Lüschen (139016 LK21)
308 Detlef Köster (117801 LK23)
309 Hartmut Thiel (188349 LK23)
310 Michael Anselment (210985 LK23)
311 Andreas Huberti (206603 LK23)
312 Boris Kapschefsky (207512 LK23)
313 Marc Topiarz (202620 LK23)
314 Thomas Kahn (188387 LK23)
315 Marco Baltruschat (195427 LK22)
316 Markus Derscheid (119583 LK23)
317 Michael Rödder (195425 LK23)
318 Dietmar Peters (139527 LK23)
319 Markus Urban (72357 LK23)
320 Werner Held (15622 LK19)
321 Harald Koop (120074 LK23)
322 Volker Herbst (45796 LK22)
323 Thomas Schreiber (122859 LK23)
324 Christoph Ottersbach (72353 LK20)
325 Fred Theis (195830 LK23)
326 Karl Huberti (15594 LK23)
327 Dirk Müseler (139841 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Oberdollendorf (4126)
Daniel Fischer
Tel: 02223/900563
Mobil: 0175/9339297

101 Andreas Donauer (40931 LK09)
102 Maurizio Arnaldi (135862 LK09)
103 Stephan Unkelbach (59159 LK11) SW
104 Daniel Fischer (125844 LK11)
105 Ralf Overkamp (130056 LK12)
106 Thomas Schaer (190375 LK12)
107 Dirk Bellinghausen (10004 LK13)
108 Udo Bork (19524 LK14)
201 Carsten Bonitz (161044 LK14)
202 Joachim Lindner (149871 LK15)
203 Oliver Rösch (198154 LK15) SW
204 Boris Sevecke (188799 LK16)
205 Ralf Coerdts (187156 LK16)
206 Stefan Wolfers (111072 LK18)
207 Fabian Koehn (193120 LK19)
208 Thorsten Braun (190372 LK18) SW
209 Martin Buddrus (188797 LK21)
210 Jürgen Werner (193119 LK21) SW
211 Ralph Nau (95449 LK21) SW
212 Andreas Wolf (130057 LK21)
213 Arno Nonnen (199376 LK22)
214 Niels Allert (205013 LK23)

TuS 06 Waldbröl (4167)
Karsten Pries
Tel: 02265/981138
Mobil: 0160/1578955

101 Frank Buchen (15381 LK11)
102 Jörn Neugebauer (34639 LK12)
103 Thorsten Oberdellmann (37920 LK13)
104 Stephan Müller (86005 LK13)
201 Wassili Ballach (129266 LK13)
202 Karsten Pries (104506 LK15)
203 Helge Bertrams (46954 LK16)
204 Christoph Seibel (37953 LK17)
205 Oliver Bollmann (59063 LK19)
206 Andreas Zurek (59030 LK19)
207 Mike Becker (154660 LK21)
208 Rainer Schür (30586 LK18)
209 Thomas Wiesner (118142 LK22)
210 Jürgen Hellweg (118025 LK22)
211 Rene Reinhold (75132 LK23)
212 Guido Hahn (78882 LK23)
213 Markus Köster (139753 LK23)
214 Torben Kurtseifer (204854 LK23)
215 Steffen Horn (136944 LK23)
216 Marc Hausmann (204856 LK23)

TFB Bielstein (4203)
Christian Meyer
Tel: 02262-93105

101 Kristian Alberts (15205 LK10)
102 Jens Kämper (74365 LK11)
103 Wolfgang Becker (32585 LK12)
104 Christian Meyer (95307 LK13)
201 Jörn Kämper (15203 LK14)
202 Jörn Faulenbach (15761 LK14)
203 Jörn Clever (127915 LK14) SW
204 Christoph Will (15208 LK15)
205 Thomas Heine (91035 LK15)
206 Axel Dissmann (35376 LK16)
207 Stefan Müller (20773 LK16)
208 Johann Szakacs (31628 LK16) SW
209 Wolfgang Katzwinkel (91050 LK16)
210 Jens Kristian Einnatz (35358 LK20)
211 Werner Dieball (72375 LK20)
212 Christian Manz (59377 LK22) SW
213 Mario Arend (208059 LK23)
214 Salvatore Cardia (142073 LK19)
215 Michael Hundt (20762 LK23)
216 Christian Jakobs (102302 LK23)
217 Hartmut Westenberger (141915 LK19) SW
218 Jürgen Schmidt (132265 LK21)
219 Rupert Habersatter (111592 LK23)
220 Frank Heimeroth (127913 LK21) SW
221 Reinhard Schmidt (74362 LK20)
222 Michael Wollner (76339 LK20)
223 Manfred Blonigen (76326 LK23) SW
224 Jürgen Golde (50950 LK22)
225 Gerhard Böckmann (102309 LK23) SW