Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

PTSV Aachen (1002)
André Bacigalupo
Tel: 0241-81096
Mobil: 0171-8520936

201 Manfred Zaunbrecher (38103 LK12)
202 Jörg Schüttler (138918 LK12)
203 Michael Drießen (68179 LK13)
204 André Bacigalupo (129092 LK16)
205 Roger Gennes (193010 LK16)
206 Carsten Mikat (198471 LK19)
207 Joseph Lammertz (144356 LK20)
208 Bernd Göttgens (198448 LK21)
209 Thomas Lentzen (193897 LK23)
210 Frank Hommelsheim (208229 LK23)
211 Ralf Esser (199547 LK23)
212 Dirk Klar (211346 LK23)
213 Thomas Neunfinger (136450 LK23)

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Anno Kremer
Tel: 0151-18045912
Mobil: 0151-18045912

201 Axel Hornung (30983 LK10) S
202 Tobias Röhm (89296 LK11) SW
203 Matthias Schwarz (117687 LK12) S
204 Jürgen Scheins (13955 LK13)
205 René Paland (113889 LK15)
206 Andreas Tietmann (104370 LK16)
207 Achim Stöckmann (12864 LK16)
301 Markus Vogt (192433 LK16)
302 Markus Terodde (41584 LK16)
303 Jens Betten (12925 LK17)
304 Erik Heinrichs (106940 LK19)
305 Gerd Gabriel Mennicken (76401 LK21)
306 Dierk Doebel (87125 LK23)
307 Heiko Nores (106938 LK23)
308 Hermann Wasmuth (166765 LK23)
309 Reinhold Weiss (117841 LK19)
310 Christian van Helden (106942 LK20)
311 Michael Titt (201176 LK23)
312 Franz-Josef Türck-Hövener (206689 LK23)
313 Torsten Thönis (201177 LK23)
314 Thomas Gronen (196402 LK23)
315 Frank Bröseler (114297 LK22)

TC Blau-Gold Merkstein (1072)
Michael van Cleev
Tel: 02453-9668010
Mobil: 0176-62234493

101 Michael van Cleev (112543 LK14)
102 Sascha Hartmanns (182957 LK14)
103 Thomas Lynen von Berg (89401 LK15)
104 Carl-Stephan Meulenbergh (47975 LK17)
201 Markus Hertel (47952 LK21)
202 Frank Rieper (185851 LK17)
203 Rainer Rüben (107783 LK19)
204 Ralf Peters (175742 LK19)
205 Benjamin Pflüger (191150 LK23)
206 Matthias Mrotzek (52719 LK22)
207 Bernhard Volz (185927 LK23)
208 Michael Lehmann (45353 LK23)
209 Dirk Fassbender (175614 LK23)
210 Marco Lochen (204656 LK23)
211 Peter Kelleter (179383 LK23)
212 Hasan Güdücü (204721 LK23)
213 Ronald Köhler (204653 LK23)
214 Harald Jungen (211663 LK23)
215 Atilla Karakavuz (122047 LK23)
216 Axel Reichert (211328 LK23)

VfR Übach-Palenberg (1166)
Andres Kaiser
Tel: 02451/941119
Mobil: 01722695314

101 Frank Kozian (43499 LK10)
102 Lutz Terodde (14674 LK11)
103 Fred Pfennings (93359 LK15)
104 Andres Kaiser (96057 LK16)
105 Thomas Otten (87137 LK17)
201 Oliver Walther (14665 LK20)
202 Udo Zelissen (96055 LK19)
203 Jürgen Solf (131877 LK21)
204 Jörg Schwarz (202667 LK22)
205 Carlo Lüttgens (194568 LK17)
206 Michael Kirchmann (183391 LK23)
207 Heinz Peter Boost (194567 LK22)
208 Dieter Darius (192864 LK23)
209 Dennis Mahlstedt (211123 LK23)
210 Frank Trockel (197664 LK23)
211 Maik Schilonka (194839 LK23)
212 Christoph Kubiciel (206498 LK23)
213 Uwe Görigk (202693 LK23)
214 Thomas Schoof (202692 LK23)
215 Ralf Hansen (207076 LK23)
216 Guido Klisch (207077 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Strauch (1260)
Michael Schiffers
Mobil: 01605337775

101 Oliver Thoma (47057 LK13)
102 Stefan Bongard (36394 LK14)
103 Hans Drewes-Schmidt (183321 LK19)
104 Jochen Kirch (27224 LK20) W
105 Dirk Breuer (54150 LK18)
106 Michael Henn (70064 LK19)
107 Michael Schiffers (130812 LK19)
108 Achim Lutterbach (47061 LK21)
109 Guido Jansen (56734 LK23)
110 Wolfgang Schuetz (31791 LK22)
111 Mark Lambertz (54513 LK23)
112 Udo Cremer (88886 LK23)
113 Sascha Stiel (202417 LK22) W
114 Manfred Eßer (86995 LK21) W
115 Christoph Harth (193859 LK22) W
201 Klaus Hilgers (80657 LK15) S
202 Jürgen Braun (130180 LK22)
203 Ottmar Kell (80659 LK22)
204 Damian Rhie (59923 LK23) SW
205 Hermann Koll (130181 LK23)
206 Thomas Breuer (72352 LK23) SW
207 Andreas Lennartz (211145 LK23) SW
208 Richard Schmitz (25638 LK23) SW
209 Heinz-Walter Breuer (194124 LK23) SW
210 Mario Lennartz (194123 LK23) SW
211 Dirk Funken (206828 LK23) SW
212 Reiner Jaschke (80616 LK23)