Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Röttgen (3040)
Markus Müller
Mobil: 0151 62462994

101 Jürgen von Ameln (58986 LK08) W
102 Roland Steinbach (21577 LK08) W
103 Christian Stangier (82751 LK09) W
104 Peter Schröder (14992 LK10) W
105 Dirk Sporenberg (133238 LK12) W
106 Kurosch Balali (17284 LK12) W
107 Stephan Berends (61354 LK13)
108 Rolf Scholtyseck (188670 LK13) W
109 Ernst-Michael Drexler (86152 LK13)
110 Jochen Textor (133240 LK17) W
111 Pascal Knuefermann (21576 LK18)
112 Florian Nawroth (124934 LK23)
201 Markus Müller (141722 LK18)
202 Markus Finck (207274 LK23)
203 Ralf Steffens (32798 LK22)
204 Carsten Wirtz (141616 LK17) SW
205 Andreas Ballhorn (188911 LK19) SW
206 Bernd Würfel (133272 LK20) SW
207 Reinard Mevis (182394 LK21) SW
208 Dirk Schneider (105859 LK21)
209 Wolfgang Wickler (115991 LK23) SW
210 Achim Schlüsener (133241 LK23) SW
211 Bernward Mönch (141615 LK20) SW
212 Klaus Deimel (142127 LK23)
213 Michael Laarmann (196897 LK21)
214 Klaus Cannivé (205910 LK22)
215 Dieter Wirtz (180221 LK23)
216 Thomas Müller (141723 LK22) SW
217 Alexander Pohl (141617 LK22)
218 Joachim Peckert (180324 LK23)
219 Daniel Maletz (133270 LK23) SW
220 Achim Schmitz (141614 LK22) SW
221 Michael Mews (134150 LK23)
222 Hermann Marco (211340 LK23)
223 Markus Stein (134151 LK23)
224 Steffen Berner (180142 LK23)
225 Lars Tausendfreund (188669 LK21) SW
226 Hubert Schorle (134152 LK23) SW
227 Peter Platten (180300 LK23) SW
228 Eberhard Walter (133243 LK23) SW
229 Walter Jung (180245 LK23) SW
230 Dieter Klein (141717 LK23) SW
231 Bernd Raschke (124816 LK22) SW
232 Andreas Löffler (209701 LK23)
233 Armin Rettkowski (188673 LK23) SW
234 Jan Fahr (196905 LK23) SW
235 Henning Krep (196943 LK23) SW
236 Jörg Schönebeck-Rudolphi (211503 LK23) SW
237 Michael Barth (209702 LK23)
238 Olaf Boehm (211901 LK23)
239 Lars Degenhardt (211834 LK23)
240 Dirk Franzen (209714 LK23)
241 Thomas Klich (206894 LK23)
242 Michael Ramirez Schulschenk (180178 LK23)
243 Jürgen Suhr (32992 LK23)
244 Philipp Ulmer (43292 LK23)
245 Kai Versteegen (211835 LK23)
246 Stefan Witte (209704 LK23)
247 Sven Krüger (180166 LK23)
248 Wilfried Kötter (180180 LK23)
249 Jörg Abel (201998 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Uwe Schielke
Mobil: 0173-2659836

301 Alexander Simon (208611 LK13)
302 Mark Böckmann (119767 LK14) SW
303 Nebojsa Nikolic-Schönewald (122338 LK14)
304 Raphael Kasmai (131790 LK14)
305 Jürgen Schlieper (135621 LK15) SW
306 Norbert Lukosch (78368 LK15) SW
307 Peter Missbach (119763 LK16) SW
308 Bernd Brinkmann (115158 LK19)
309 Lothar Foerster (126520 LK17)
310 Uwe Schielke (126521 LK18)
311 Thomas Adelmann (144654 LK19)
312 Peter Rentergent (104914 LK20)
313 Werner Bartussek (119774 LK23)
314 Michael Künzel (198057 LK22) SW
315 Joachim Nolte (87747 LK23)
316 Manfred Zacheja (119762 LK19) SW
401 Michael Siems (131982 LK17)
402 James Hall (195215 LK19)
403 Stefan Förster (188945 LK20)
404 Stefan Raabe (129041 LK20)
405 Thomas Bartels (139685 LK20)
406 Thomas Döring (188953 LK20)
407 Frank Bresser (123141 LK20)
408 Jonny Bartel (112902 LK22)
409 Rolf Hüsgen (157181 LK22)
410 Carsten Wendt (187103 LK22)
411 Ulrich Holtmann (157430 LK22)
412 Klaus Mirschenz (133547 LK23)
413 Daniel Schreiber (139693 LK23)
414 Christian Feltgen (199219 LK23)
415 Peter Keutmann (115155 LK23)
416 Jürgen Schumacher (100081 LK23)
417 Manfred Deutzmann (139686 LK23)
418 Hans-Jürgen Thiem (127412 LK23)
419 Stefan Lemke (188954 LK23)
420 Jan Christian Werner (210078 LK23)
421 Felix Bracher (210072 LK23)
422 Stefan Mux (197631 LK23)
423 Thorsten Rosansky (157170 LK23)
424 Christoph Henatsch (123642 LK23)
425 Angelo Licata (127164 LK23) SW
426 Martin Birmes (119775 LK22) SW
427 Roland Steiger (119761 LK23) SW
428 Johannes Thönneßen (119759 LK23) SW
429 Frank Bittel (199218 LK23) SW
430 Gregor Franzmann (120032 LK23) SW
431 Markus Wages (123140 LK23) SW
432 Stefan Brimmers (127414 LK23) SW
433 Horst Zwick (124972 LK23) SW
434 Bernhard Wünsche (119757 LK23) SW
435 Manfred Schüttler (119758 LK23) SW
436 Daniel Soltek (134182 LK23) SW
437 Michael Kartschewski (203936 LK23) SW
438 Ralf Kurent (134730 LK23) SW
439 Michael Bradley (119760 LK23) SW
440 Jürgen Büdenbender (188956 LK23) SW

TC Liblar (3053)
Michael Schweitz
Tel: 0157-34565352

101 André Mallon (96306 LK10) W
102 Frank Harbusch (11011 LK11) W
103 Gerd Möltgen (96395 LK13) W
104 Michael Heiland (188450 LK16)
105 Michael Schweitz (188449 LK18)
106 Thomas van Reimersdahl (134084 LK20)
107 Axel Melzer (131573 LK20)
108 Dirk Walther (194382 LK20) W
109 Stephan Nichtweiss (95948 LK20) W
110 Peter Gerhardt (188458 LK22)
111 Oliver Neuß (188451 LK23)
112 Hans W. Sipply (207093 LK23)
113 Frank Neils (206392 LK23)
114 Lutz Weymann (193432 LK23) W
115 Thomas Kohrn (210978 LK23) W
116 Matthias Gilbert (167942 LK23)
117 Pascal Gall (210451 LK23)
118 Michael Grefkes (142234 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Türnich (3084)
Sebastian Gerlach
Tel: 022376036993
Mobil: 0151-67501333

101 Stephan Urselmann (131498 LK07) W
102 Kai Schiffer (20096 LK07) W
103 Mirco Wallraf (14205 LK07) W
104 Lars Dähling (16080 LK08) W
105 Jörn Schwemin (41495 LK09) W
106 Sebastian Gerlach (37447 LK10)
107 Eric Neumann (13923 LK12)
108 Thomas Plum (14780 LK14)
109 Mark Neumann (68012 LK15)
110 Thomas Packmor (48022 LK16) W
111 Martin Renneberg (13920 LK16)
112 Lutz Axer (36039 LK17)
113 Arndt Nicolas Ulrich (67992 LK23)
114 Axel Grahl (52709 LK23)
115 Oliver Klünter (82833 LK21)
116 Sascha Schöngen (206874 LK23)
117 Dirk Engelbertz (79404 LK23) W
118 Thorsten August (69840 LK23)
119 Frank Kijewski (204005 LK23)
120 Björn Thomessen (193695 LK23)
121 Jörg Fiedler (54659 LK23)
122 Jan Hampl (42385 LK23)
123 Ingo Wünsch (204408 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Lutz Albers
Tel: 02238-3070798
Mobil: 015116704741

201 Lutz Albers (89969 LK13) S
202 Michael Gied (123288 LK17)
203 Uwe Langner (123292 LK19) SW
204 René Wermke (198984 LK19)
205 Dirk Vieren (46383 LK23)
301 Christian Hoheisel (194577 LK20)
302 Thomas Volkmer (51696 LK20)
303 Dirk Schaufelberger (123291 LK21)
304 Heribert Braun (184001 LK21)
305 René Blatzheim (198983 LK22)
306 Christian Nowak (158902 LK22)
307 Oliver Lukoschek (140890 LK23)
308 Björn Petermann (198986 LK23)
309 Marcel Doutrelepont (57465 LK23)
310 Wilfried Morawitzky (194578 LK23)
311 Moritz Delbrück (211368 LK23)
312 Olaf Dörffer (211369 LK23)
313 Detlef Giesen (158896 LK23) SW
314 Frank Borchardt (184003 LK23)
315 Lars Clausen (11125 LK23) SW
316 Holger Hoffmann (198985 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Ralf Vaessen
Tel: 0171/7567575
Mobil: 0171/7567575

101 Manuel Engels (55048 LK13)
102 Patric Engels (198564 LK14)
103 Andreas von Negelein (54626 LK17)
104 Christoph Werth (68170 LK20)
105 Ralf Vaessen (123082 LK22)
106 Wilm Eickhoff (46404 LK23)
107 Jan Lange (123077 LK22)
108 Volker Stapper (139234 LK23)
109 Maik A. Lange (139180 LK23)
110 Mark Kienzle (185195 LK21)
111 Hakan Erüc (116929 LK20)
112 Tobias Kühr (147072 LK20) W
113 Felix Von Hagen (147199 LK18)
201 Tim Rath-Kunsagi (195897 LK23)
202 Mathias Liebner (207425 LK23)
203 Horst Hebold (202511 LK21)
204 Steffen Wiederhold (197443 LK23)
205 Stephan Gienow (192351 LK22)
206 Jörg Michels (187788 LK23)
207 Peter Kruse (195893 LK23)
208 Philip Sebastian Fassbender (185362 LK23)
209 Thomas Mangel (195896 LK23)
210 Frank Duncklenberg (206730 LK23)
211 Klaus Kurscheidt (205191 LK23)
212 Volker Längin (195895 LK23)
213 Sebastian Johannes Specht (211969 LK23)
214 Thomas Seeger (209406 LK23)