Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2018

TC 1950 Eilendorf (1005)
Volker Sous
Tel: 02402 7098131
Mobil: 0176 32851876

201 Farsin Sohrab (189389 LK14) S
202 Heyko Breuer (193218 LK16) S
203 Dieter Stollenwerk (189093 LK17)
204 Volker Sous (15134 LK18)
205 Matthias Kaussen (30110 LK23)
206 Udo Franck (87096 LK20)
207 Lothar Nenno (87095 LK20)
208 Arno Hecker (41906 LK18)
209 Andreas Uerlichs (106950 LK23)
210 Dieter Henn (97186 LK21)
211 Thorsten Dovern (30105 LK23)
212 Rene Arnoldi (211494 LK23)

TV Blau-Weiß Hoengen (1010)
Wolfgang Schiene
Tel: 02404/5967167
Mobil: 015773426004

101 Axel Schauer (142064 LK21)
102 Thomas Wirtz (91057 LK17) W
103 Wolfgang Schiene (112542 LK21)
104 Marc Freialdenhoven (69723 LK23)
105 Thorsten Pracht (60819 LK23) W
106 Lars Fischer (59040 LK23)
107 Jochen Laschette (62159 LK23)
108 Rene Staggemeyer (54906 LK23)

TG Gürzenich Wald (1227)
Sebastian Adamicki
Tel: 02421 952517

101 Andreas Janyga (38254 LK09)
102 Nils Unterberg (127102 LK13)
103 Theo Joisten (23731 LK13) W
104 Georg Cornelius (89126 LK14) W
105 Heinz Perz (15268 LK15) W
106 Sebastian Adamicki (124329 LK17)
107 Guido Herzog (112382 LK18)
108 Andreas Paul (107625 LK20)
109 Jörg Herzog (107626 LK22)
110 Mario Bessler (42225 LK23)
111 Tobias Schulze (128134 LK20)
112 Dieter Kaps (17757 LK20) W
113 Norbert Weingartz (37839 LK23) W
114 Volker Wichtmann (124332 LK23)

TC Hertha Walheim (1249)
Dirk Weber
Tel: 02408/958655

101 Marcus Beckers (146894 LK10) W
102 Marco Brinkmann (110367 LK16)
103 Frank Ludwigshausen (143833 LK20) W
104 Dirk Weber (103617 LK17)
105 Ralf Wynands (184341 LK18) W
106 Ralph Engel (184340 LK22) W
107 Hermann Fuchs (82005 LK21) W
108 Michael Heitzer (184343 LK23)
109 Rüdiger Franke (184342 LK23) W
110 Manfred Gaede-Werthschulte (72844 LK22) W
111 Diethart Ehms (209620 LK23) W
112 Konrad Schwartz (210771 LK23) W
113 Thomas Frings (37133 LK23)
114 Michael Krott (209426 LK23) W
115 Heinz Eischet (211965 LK23) W

TC Blens 77 (1336)
Thomas Schäfer
Tel: 02446-805147
Mobil: 0171-3358136

101 Thomas Schäfer (37797 LK10)
102 Martin Drenkhahn (61616 LK15)
103 Marcel Vois (146307 LK18)
104 Michael Gerkowski (116169 LK17)
105 Harald Müller (37790 LK19)
106 Jürgen Koltzer (38234 LK17)
107 Dietmar Lemme (27479 LK23)
108 Frank Lenzen (130700 LK23)
109 Kai Proenen (207285 LK23)
110 Ingo Roeb (207286 LK23)
111 Marc Bäcker (74222 LK23)
112 Jochen Weiler (122451 LK23)
113 Steffen Jörres (112402 LK23)
114 Karsten Knipprath (53813 LK23)

TC Selfkant-Westerheide (1342)
Udo Schiffer
Tel: 02456- 3129
Mobil: 015161527058

201 Josef Dahlmanns (39082 LK18)
202 Rainer Backhaus (35243 LK18)
203 Franz-Josef Pennartz (18889 LK19)
204 Ludwig Lemmens (202128 LK20)
205 Udo Schiffer (118934 LK19)
206 Peter Josef Wolters (44781 LK19)
207 Leon Kremer (211746 LK23)
208 Markus Engel (141587 LK22)
209 Willi Dahlmans (107557 LK23)
210 Herbert Pastwa (125788 LK23)
211 Robert Bax (125791 LK23)
212 Georg Cals (189533 LK23)
213 Marcel Bosch (184611 LK23)
214 Markus Keulen (135473 LK23)
215 Michael Berger (189532 LK23)
216 Gordon van den Boorn (189536 LK23)
217 Michael Hochgürtel (189535 LK23)
218 Berry Heutz (189534 LK23)
219 Patrick Bisschops (185815 LK23)
220 Max Koster (211745 LK23)
221 Erwin Stachowiak (210652 LK23)
222 Michel Faassen (197459 LK23)
223 Zef Jetten (110509 LK23)