Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4K2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TV Refrath (4021)
Georg Schlechtriem
Tel: 02204-25363

101 Thorsten Knauf (193117 LK13) W
102 Mark Gronau (197041 LK21) W
103 Dilaver Kocalan (199981 LK18) W
104 Georg Schlechtriem (124192 LK17)
105 Frank Prinz (24686 LK22)
106 Thorsten Bley (202683 LK21) W
107 Matthias Krauß (100364 LK23)
108 Markus Salz (213038 LK23)
109 Florian Koob (124190 LK23) W
110 Christian Farnschläder (124193 LK23)
111 Klaus Klinge (202682 LK23)
112 Rainer Rettig (190787 LK23) W
113 Harald Gatzemeier (202959 LK22) W
114 Hans van Rickelen (57710 LK23)
115 Christian Voss (203012 LK23)
116 Andreas Thomas (105436 LK23) W
117 Michael Urra (131255 LK23) W

TC Blau-Weiss Bergneustadt (4027)
Sebastian Draeger
Mobil: 0157-57967979

101 Gert Müllenschläder (95045 LK09) W
102 Michael Schmidt (66663 LK10) W
103 Bernd Winkens (110882 LK13) W
104 Thomas Hein (59621 LK15) W
105 Bruno Brandl (64484 LK15) W
106 Carsten Assmann (64482 LK15)
107 Ralf Giesselmann (90144 LK20) W
108 Stephan Steinborn (214944 LK20) W
109 Jens Piepenbrink (185846 LK23)
110 Ralph Weinheimer (199599 LK23)
111 Stefan Kuxdorf (156826 LK23)
112 Andrej Andriychenko (191814 LK22)
113 Sebastian Draeger (53838 LK23)
114 Oliver Tichi (206644 LK22)
115 Klaus Bussmann (156802 LK23)
116 Prystaw Dominik (185306 LK23)
117 Michael Niggemann (57865 LK23)
118 Stefan Rothstein (201368 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lülsdorf (4145)
Hakan Pirildar
Mobil: 01753674359

201 Zeljko Brnic (206955 LK20)
202 Hakan Pirildar (203190 LK20)
203 Markus Lamberz (132835 LK23)
204 Wolfgang Müller (200238 LK23)
205 Thomas Rau (205252 LK23)
206 Werner Tietz (212461 LK23)
207 Klaus Schuster (188279 LK23)
208 Bernd Samtleben (111218 LK23)
209 Jürgen Müller (114113 LK18) SW
210 Stefan Noske (127334 LK23) SW

TV Forsbach (4155)
Thomas Sanktjohanser
Mobil: 0151 15161528

301 Holger Hage (192139 LK18)
302 Karsten Klemt (203051 LK19)
303 Detlef Schmitz (104402 LK21)
304 Thomas Sanktjohanser (202867 LK23)
305 Tilman Bechthold (209881 LK23) SW
306 Andreas Biesenbach (209534 LK23) SW
307 Gerd Kyas (18391 LK23) SW
308 Robert Fischer (132565 LK23) SW
309 Sven Stübiger (122977 LK23) SW
310 Anno von Heimburg (188052 LK23) SW
311 Marcell Konradi (207265 LK23)
312 Oliver Kewes (207266 LK23)
313 Martin Kreft (136500 LK23)
314 Michael Pothmann (213434 LK23)
315 Frank Schöggl (213048 LK23)
316 Ingo Süßmilch (213049 LK23)
317 Gregor Schlüter (213050 LK23)
318 Axel Kolter (213047 LK23)
319 Jochen Szalla (209152 LK23)

ASC Loope (4247)
Carsten Lurz
Mobil: 01718324824

301 Miquel Angel Espinosa Rosas (180865 LK23)
302 Thomas Miebach (197607 LK23)
303 Christian Salanki (208018 LK22)
304 Helmut Wittich (208025 LK22)
305 Johannes Lindner (196320 LK23)
306 Rolf Fischer (196316 LK23)
307 Michael Hellenbach (196319 LK23)
308 Carsten Lurz (189147 LK23)
401 Adrian Finsterwalder (118379 LK23)
402 Rolf Stelberg (189151 LK23)
403 Darius Pustelnik (185988 LK23)
404 Dirk Schönbein (140755 LK22)
405 Wolfgang Oberbüscher (140751 LK21)
406 Michael Möller (90334 LK23) SW
407 Andre Masel (140749 LK23)
408 Manfred Neu (90338 LK23)
409 Wilfried Dick (59194 LK23) SW
410 Johannes Schönauer (208020 LK23) SW
411 Tomas Sjöblom (201544 LK23)

Skiclub Troisdorf-Sieglar (4313)
Rüdiger Zühlsdorff
Tel: 02208-73736
Mobil: 017631275093

101 Theo Malcharzyk (102612 LK20)
102 Bernd Joerdell (121508 LK23)
103 Tobias Stockmanns (121509 LK23)
104 Wolfgang Winkler (139224 LK22)
105 Peter Brendel (77844 LK23)
106 Karsten Kuhn (121510 LK23)
107 Klaus Ottersbach (63110 LK23)
108 Rüdiger Zühlsdorff (63109 LK23)
109 Hans-Ernst Dressler (44367 LK23)