Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4K2, Gruppe D im Winter 2018

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Andreas Knaack
Tel: 02222 978811
Mobil: 0171 6251350

101 Björn Gemmel (184051 LK23)
102 Alexander Weber (40295 LK22)
103 Johannes Bronswick (188159 LK23)
104 Andreas Knaack (188150 LK23)
105 Thomas Mühlencoert (188160 LK23)
106 Frank Fritsch (205172 LK23)
107 Eckhart Mertens (208010 LK23)
108 Gerhard Friederich (211410 LK23)
109 Tarek Saafan (193786 LK23)
110 Michael Kahlau (198717 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Dietmar Oemick
Tel: 02273 570580
Mobil: 0151 21215003

301 Andreas Ott (30894 LK23)
302 Stefan Korr (13979 LK23)
303 Christoph Hein (202843 LK20)
304 Achim Fücker (198447 LK22)
305 Karl-Heinz Ludwig (207156 LK23)
306 Armin Hack (183213 LK23)
307 Dietmar Oemick (193962 LK23)
308 Gautier Héron (202831 LK23)
309 Thilo Burgey (183206 LK23)
310 Jürgen Siebertz (203244 LK23)
311 Andreas Stach von Goltzheim (193113 LK23)

TC Kerpen (3085)
Michael Severin
Mobil: 015736532507

101 Arne Sandmann (40481 LK23)
102 David Weth (11105 LK23)
103 Ralf Graf (206924 LK22)
104 Michael Severin (186073 LK22)
105 Thorsten Kraatz (195332 LK23)
106 Christian Mauritz (202625 LK20) W
107 Torsten Weth (11092 LK23) W
108 Peter Piechatzek (126630 LK23) W
109 Stefan Dittrich (207853 LK23)
110 René Veit (199676 LK23)
111 Tobias Junglen (206523 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Rainer Schiller
Tel: 02226918280

101 Karl Heinz Kremer (36647 LK06) W
102 Heinz Jürgen Esser (40182 LK09)
103 Andre Rehsoeft (57824 LK09)
104 Michael Schormann (44983 LK11) W
105 Peter Zieger (51353 LK13)
106 Dirk Heinen (204188 LK15)
107 Rainer Schiller (34097 LK15)
108 Herbert Schiffer (64772 LK16)
109 Martin Koch (34122 LK17)
110 Dominique Wallraff (52106 LK17) W
111 Martin Fischer (57813 LK18) W
112 Sascha Ludwig (109475 LK22)
113 Oliver Weist (36482 LK23)
114 Sven Streuff (201044 LK23)
115 Björn Haack (211613 LK23)
116 Willi Schorn (34112 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Yves Gruchot
Mobil: 0151/55503503

201 Gerd Friehl (132189 LK19) SW
202 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK23)
203 Christian Thiergärtner (198412 LK22)
204 Martin Siefen (206986 LK23)
205 Yves Gruchot (206977 LK23)
206 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23)
207 Frank Lahn (195184 LK23)
208 Matthias Bickenbach (193946 LK23)
209 Herbert Zimmermann (190032 LK23)
210 Guido Rosellen (139565 LK21)

TSE Erftstadt (3276)
Michael Skorczewski
Tel: 02235-4408245

201 Stefan Pätzold (126657 LK20)
202 Thomas Lenczyk (120525 LK20)
203 Gero Schultz (185737 LK21)
204 Stefan Hammes (120483 LK20)
205 Stephan Albrecht (190327 LK22)
206 Michael Skorczewski (195191 LK23)
207 Markus Bongardt (208466 LK23)
208 Ralf Schüssler (211973 LK23)