Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4OL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Dürener TV (1044)
Jan Kallscheuer
Tel: 02427-901323
Mobil: 0171-3838522

101 Jan Kallscheuer (17539 LK04)
102 Oliver Bünten (51860 LK05)
103 Frank Büllersbach (36352 LK05)
104 Volker Roeder (31917 LK06)
105 Mark Zachel (48936 LK06) W
106 Patrick Fuchs (13786 LK07) W
201 Stefan Roeder (47636 LK07)
202 Rainer Hünerbein (47421 LK08)
203 Markus Stegh (62849 LK09)
204 Ingo Trappe (43224 LK09)
205 Eric Haupt (82141 LK09)
206 Marc Lanzen (31923 LK09)
207 Wolfgang Möthrath (19016 LK09)
208 Volker Lausberg (17583 LK10)
209 Oliver Beyschlag (136668 LK10)
210 Thomas Teucher (30046 LK10)
211 Christof Gurski (19650 LK10) SW
212 Christoph Hembach (77100 LK11) SW
213 Jürgen Welter (17632 LK12) SW
214 Wolfgang Käuffer (17613 LK15) SW
215 Michael Paulick (40869 LK15) SW
216 Georg Potschernik (87641 LK20) SW
217 Jörg Heyer (48917 LK22)
218 Dirk Pelzer (17609 LK23)
219 Tobias Stang (47649 LK23)
220 Thomas Krischer (198414 LK23)
221 Frank Lausberg (80878 LK21)
222 Wolfgang Schiffer (17584 LK23) SW

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Jens Zimmermann
Tel: 0214-7345620
Mobil: 01514-1604235

101 Jörg Richter (31054 LK06)
102 Oliver Heidkamp (76102 LK07)
103 Michael Nowak (118477 LK05)
104 Jens Zimmermann (30290 LK06)
201 Kai Kübler (184318 LK07)
202 Gordon Boddenberg (11035 LK07)
203 Markus Krüger (17926 LK07) SW
204 Andreas Hipp (87379 LK08)
205 Jens Schultz (112590 LK08) SW
206 Patric Schönenberg (47821 LK10)
301 Michael Hartlieb (112588 LK10)
302 Roy Heiderich (39160 LK11)
303 Guido Soldanski (13505 LK11)
304 Ingo Hermanns (188597 LK15)
305 Holger Frings (44846 LK15)
306 Martin Stöckl (192668 LK16)
307 Thomas Wagner (192653 LK18)
308 Yves De Ridder (143849 LK19)
309 Cyrus Djahanschah (194357 LK23)
310 Marc Sander (211584 LK23)
311 Oliver Büser (198363 LK23)
312 Dirk Ulrich (52675 LK23)
313 Dirk Schwaller (13508 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Max Holtmann
Mobil: 0160/90978643

101 Daniel Hauberg (49850 LK05) W
102 Tobias Sankat (191058 LK05)
103 Holger Coers (88852 LK05)
104 Oliver Speidel (51537 LK05)
105 Oliver Klass (58966 LK05)
201 Daniel Grohmann (54010 LK05)
202 Max Holtmann (129741 LK05)
203 Christian Thiemann (202913 LK06) SW
204 Mathias Paschke (108345 LK06)
205 Marc Jochemich (184144 LK07)
206 Stephan Dimitriadis (133998 LK07)
207 Michael Mersmann (44583 LK07)
208 Matthias Humbert (91356 LK08)
209 Ingo Bauer (31486 LK08)
210 Hartwig Disselhoff (25034 LK09)
211 Marcus Brämm (67941 LK10)
212 Michael Fuchs (187776 LK11)
213 Matthias Reichardt (64109 LK11)
214 Tim Bahlmann (15581 LK14)
215 Carsten Hoffmann (11005 LK23)
216 Georg Hochstatter (79188 LK18)
217 Frank Rakowitz (32953 LK19)
218 Kurt Orgas (34943 LK20)
219 Dragi Popovic (99830 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Rudi Vyvial
Tel: 0221-59550117
Mobil: 0173-7037177

101 Tim Smicek (100095 LK02) W
102 Jens Kuhn (50998 LK05)
103 Torben Engels (46995 LK04)
104 Lars Bischoff (81800 LK05)
105 David Schinkels (207636 LK06)
201 Henning Pauleck-Häfner (136716 LK06)
202 Heiko Schneider (17861 LK06)
203 Christian Föhst (146275 LK07)
204 Michael Rüd (115952 LK07)
205 Rudi Vyvial (200920 LK07)
206 Arne Rieper (96260 LK07)
207 Alexander Greb (22528 LK07)
208 Carsten Scholz (13939 LK07)
209 Andreas Hodapp (32427 LK08)
210 Andreas Plath (27754 LK08)
211 Jörg Pfahl (101432 LK08)
212 Stephan Küttler (188650 LK09) SW
213 Thilo Ebensberger (81857 LK10)
214 Dirk Schmidt (76792 LK10) SW
215 Rudolf König (16798 LK10)
216 Peter Eilers (65875 LK10) SW
217 Henrik Beuning (39241 LK11)
301 Achim Erkeling (106682 LK11)
302 Jörg Mandelartz (15926 LK11)
303 Gerrit Obermann (87426 LK11)
304 Matthias Wurm (104080 LK11)
305 Dieter Enkel (44260 LK12)
306 Johannes Berling (118557 LK12)
307 Bernd Heyer (195206 LK13)
308 Thomas Schleipen (185312 LK13)
309 Marc Goldschmidt (91981 LK14)
310 Bernd Kosel (185990 LK14)
311 Ingo Steinbach (197733 LK15)
312 Michael Sandforth (185315 LK16)
313 Bernd Seibert (125389 LK16)
314 Jörg Paulke (90445 LK17)
315 Thomas Kresing (106681 LK18) SW
316 Thomas Bartels (83481 LK20)
317 Thorsten Kleppe (136420 LK20)
318 Carsten Colberg (131451 LK20)
319 Thomas Kaulhausen (122315 LK21)
320 Bart Vaessen (185991 LK22)
321 Dirk Offermanns (202691 LK23)
322 Roger Wöst (188197 LK23)
323 Martin Mücke (133025 LK20)
324 Gregor Winkelius (129719 LK19)
325 Jens Benninghaus (88608 LK23)
326 Bernhard Gerstmayer (141042 LK22)
327 Stephan Döttelbeck (202708 LK23)
328 Wolfgang Dübel (135449 LK23)
329 Olaf Schnackertz (185316 LK23)
330 Jörg Fronczak (31188 LK23)
331 Ulrich Köster (167721 LK23)
332 Thorsten Schunck (202709 LK23)

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Heiner Philippek
Tel: 02204-51718

101 Maurice Szpydowski (68229 LK04) W
102 Christardt Berger (41040 LK04)
103 Nicolai Rasche (57290 LK05)
104 Christoph Gohlke (11225 LK06)
105 Heiner Philippek (11251 LK06)
106 Oliver Flotho (50942 LK08)
107 Thomas Angerbauer (11273 LK09)
108 Torsten Grüter (42605 LK10)
109 Jürgen König (18725 LK11)
201 Marko Heiß (204354 LK21)
202 Daniel Ruschmeier (138476 LK23)
203 Marc Bonanni (50003 LK21)
204 Wolfgang Müller (202328 LK22)
205 Andreas Bergsch (191318 LK23)
206 Tom Kühl (202365 LK23)
207 Holger Nolden (200323 LK23)
208 Tillmann von Schröter (207675 LK23)
209 Eric Kaleja (101285 LK23)
210 Marc Felix (31707 LK23)
211 Sebastian Scharnke (58010 LK23)
212 Sebastian Sedlmeier (207674 LK23)
213 Oliver Maass (207672 LK23)
214 Christoph Erdmann (57310 LK23)
215 Philipp Brincker (11249 LK23)
216 Cedric Meyer (208136 LK23)