Namentliche Meldung für H40, 4V2, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Horst Waffenschmidt
Mobil: 0172-1671403

101 Christoph Hagemann (69699 LK08) W
102 Sascha Dechow (93116 LK09)
103 Lutz Dieser (30140 LK09) W
104 Markus Stahr (49368 LK10)
105 Stephan Sander (32583 LK10)
106 Nicolai Claren (13484 LK10) W
107 Horst Waffenschmidt (82046 LK11)
108 Frank Dieser (30127 LK11) W
201 Stefan Riehl (42987 LK11) SW
202 Ralph Hoffmann (131526 LK13) SW
203 Frank Waffenschmidt (193356 LK14)
204 Marc Dünnfründ (136537 LK14)
205 Jochen Becker-Grüll (129035 LK14)
206 Christian Wilhelm Hoyer (104842 LK14)
301 Wolfgang Schwartmann (139292 LK15)
302 Johannes Wölk (183517 LK16)
303 Thorsten Ollig (65187 LK16)
304 Peter Scholl (56883 LK18)
305 Martin Hunke (80923 LK17)
306 Aritake Nakagawa (191801 LK19) SW
307 Philipp Tönnemann (193403 LK23) SW
401 Erik Adameit (207278 LK23)
402 Rolf Stojic (198648 LK20)
403 Gregor Schneider (12123 LK17)
404 Utz Faber (44361 LK20)
405 David Delassus (207052 LK23)
406 Hans Wilhelm Kraemer (74160 LK23)
501 Jörg Garstka (188136 LK19)
502 Mike Engels (39263 LK19)
503 Klaus Bednorz (188569 LK23) SW
504 Pablo Reveand (210820 LK23)
505 Nikos Kapourakis (112573 LK21)
506 Harald Krämer (202942 LK17)
507 Jens Wagner (136660 LK23)
508 Uwe Samland (139282 LK23)
509 Ben Grzimek (188584 LK23)
510 Philipp Bode (206580 LK23)
511 Jörg Gütgemann (198645 LK23)
512 Jörg Gaensel (182618 LK23)
513 Florens Chakraboty (108390 LK23)
514 Jan Christian Leenen (188570 LK21) SW
515 Jürgen Roth (203201 LK23) SW
516 Johannes Veit (72438 LK23) SW
517 Stefan Kromm (210821 LK23)

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Rolf Ackermann
Tel: 02236-896488
Mobil: 0157 80358989

201 Rainer Prause (143821 LK08)
202 Claus Mueller (50466 LK08)
203 Thomas Mengelkamp (124925 LK09) SW
204 Markus Wöbbeking (91698 LK09) SW
205 Dirk Horstkötter (76709 LK09)
206 Daniel Trinczek (91880 LK11)
207 Rolf Ackermann (122134 LK12)
208 Pieter-Jan Kaas (92337 LK12) SW
209 Jörg Sebastian Rechermann (96194 LK13) SW
210 Hartmut Tintrup (193217 LK18)
211 Marc Wallraf (107907 LK19)
212 Olaf Hawighorst (53566 LK19)
213 Stefan Kroll (202796 LK23)
214 Marcel Alefelder (206919 LK23)
215 Matthias Wörmann (202688 LK23)
216 Jörn Hemmersmeier (88209 LK23)
217 Nils Thiessen (202825 LK23)
218 Markus Fuchs (211521 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Achim Linden
Tel: 02236-748791

101 Achim Linden (82526 LK07)
102 Guido Weis (27792 LK10)
103 Marcus Kniep (54844 LK12)
104 Achim Goertz (12173 LK14)
201 Heiko Klöpping (105197 LK15)
202 Oliver Zimmermann (186133 LK18)
203 Heinz Buchmüller (69869 LK19)
204 Markus Hoffleit (207397 LK19)
205 Peter Simons (101164 LK17)
206 Thomas Bezani (113734 LK22)
207 Bruno Müller (105187 LK23)
208 Peter Stramitzer (208184 LK23)
209 Michael Drost (202890 LK23)
210 Harald Sanders (197645 LK23) SW
211 Lutz Brechters (203541 LK23) SW
212 Thomas Schmitz-Kaltenthaler (193687 LK23) SW
213 Boris Rafinski (203534 LK23)
214 Andreas Blumentrath (203535 LK23)
215 Michael Nowicki (203539 LK23)
216 Andreas Schulz (50427 LK20)
217 Christoph Niesig (186134 LK23)
218 Kurt Hürth (203538 LK23)
219 Volker Kellerhof (178342 LK23)
220 Dominique Bierens (203791 LK23)
221 Konstantin Traianos (203537 LK23)
222 Marc Nierhoff (204288 LK23)
223 Ralf Jahn (203540 LK23)
224 Frank Maybusch (194574 LK23)
225 Carsten Veenker (204286 LK23)
226 Karl-Heinz Lennartz (203536 LK23)
227 Frederic Jung (205697 LK23)
228 Bernd Wiehl (208183 LK23)
229 Michael Habermann (203790 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Marc Jochemich
Tel: 02241-2008955
Mobil: 0173-8449538

201 Daniel Grohmann (54010 LK05)
202 Max Holtmann (129741 LK05)
203 Christian Thiemann (202913 LK06) SW
204 Mathias Paschke (108345 LK06)
205 Marc Jochemich (184144 LK07)
206 Stephan Dimitriadis (133998 LK07)
207 Michael Mersmann (44583 LK07)
208 Matthias Humbert (91356 LK08)
209 Ingo Bauer (31486 LK08)
210 Hartwig Disselhoff (25034 LK09)
211 Marcus Brämm (67941 LK10)
212 Michael Fuchs (187776 LK11)
213 Matthias Reichardt (64109 LK11)
214 Tim Bahlmann (15581 LK14)
215 Carsten Hoffmann (11005 LK23)
216 Georg Hochstatter (79188 LK18)
217 Frank Rakowitz (32953 LK19)
218 Kurt Orgas (34943 LK20)
219 Dragi Popovic (99830 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Kleineichen (4088)
Frank Eisebitt
Tel: 02205-5771
Mobil: 0172/9107611

101 Markus Dumrath (34187 LK05)
102 Martin Ritter (18730 LK07)
103 Markus Melang (18450 LK09)
104 Frank Eisebitt (18761 LK10)
201 Andre Müller (54453 LK12)
202 Ingo Töpfer (139505 LK12)
203 Wolfram Jaspers (34196 LK13)
204 Bernd Fischer (167010 LK14)
205 Stephan Müller (50206 LK15)
206 Stefan Haake (52919 LK17)
207 Philip Kirchhof (63928 LK22)
301 Michael Wiese (184979 LK18)
302 Maik Demuth (78470 LK23)
303 Mathias Masberg (43276 LK21)
304 Peter Wittkop (183423 LK18)
305 Andreas Borde (190986 LK22)
306 Udo Salterberg (119628 LK22) SW
307 Frank Huebner (51216 LK19)
308 Dominik Schwarzer (34193 LK23)
309 Carsten Manthei (119135 LK20) SW
310 Bernhard Böringer (119136 LK18) SW
311 Kai Peter Hoh (126170 LK22) SW
312 Jochen Eilers (204543 LK23) SW
313 René Stoffels (139502 LK20) SW
314 Dirk Barfknecht (87352 LK23) SW
315 Lutz Burgwinkel (139503 LK22) SW
316 Ralf Kurschildgen (140146 LK23) SW
317 Uli Kober (200517 LK23)
318 Matthias Müller (94901 LK23) SW
319 Thomas Bootz (98446 LK23) SW
320 Jörg Fischer (190068 LK23)
321 Sven Schnabel (87111 LK23)
322 Jürgen Heinemann (191182 LK23)
323 Boris Grams (206188 LK23)
324 Stephan Müller (206061 LK23)
325 Jörg Friedrich (208723 LK23)
326 Benjamin Schubert (207116 LK23)
327 Nikolaus Schwager (211971 LK23)
328 Robert Schulze (190067 LK22) SW
329 Christian Raida (183421 LK23) SW
330 Sascha Kleinschmidt (102514 LK23) SW
331 Guido Fischenich (193971 LK23) SW
332 Wolfgang Edel (37432 LK23) SW
333 Michael Lambrecht (211970 LK23) SW

SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel (4335)
Michael Felder
Tel: 02208901901
Mobil: 01722506957

101 Daniel Drochner (59260 LK08)
102 Martin Petrovic (101885 LK10)
103 Dirk Schuon (183430 LK11)
104 Markus Loosen (134165 LK12)
105 Markus Eimer (103966 LK13)
106 Christian Hentschel (203031 LK16)
107 Michael Felder (45021 LK16)
108 Jochen Abel (124263 LK20)
109 Jens Helbig (47042 LK18)
110 Gerrit Kißmer (59785 LK20)
111 Tobias Bonnekamp (185440 LK23)
112 Ümit Akbulut (183483 LK23)
113 Thomas Radschuweit (141496 LK22)
114 Frank Schmähling (141491 LK23)
115 Mark Jänsch (191896 LK23)