TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H40, B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Thomas Naujokat
Mobil: 0160-99432369

201 Jörg Gerlach (198225 LK19) SW
202 Christoph Dietrich (142700 LK20) SW
203 Thomas Naujokat (19278 LK20)
204 Harald Fischer (129043 LK22)
205 Marius Eschweiler (183202 LK23)
206 Torsten Büttner (193964 LK23)
207 Dietmar Austrup (183424 LK23)
208 Patrice Ansorge (202832 LK23)
209 Christian Schürmann (127641 LK23)
210 Markus Lange (188254 LK23)
211 Markus Weber (202827 LK23)
212 Klas Wienands (117254 LK23)
301 Christoph Hein (202843 LK20)
302 Andreas Kuhn (202819 LK20)
303 Achim Fücker (198447 LK22)
304 Armin Hack (183213 LK23)
305 Dietmar Oemick (193962 LK23)
306 Karl-Heinz Ludwig (207156 LK23)
307 Jürgen Pesch (202426 LK23)
308 Andreas Stach von Goltzheim (193113 LK23)
309 Gautier Héron (202831 LK23)
310 Thilo Burgey (183206 LK23)
311 Jürgen Siebertz (203244 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Türnich (3084)
Sebastian Gerlach
Tel: 022376036993
Mobil: 0151-67501333

101 Mirco Wallraf (14205 LK07) W
102 Kai Schiffer (20096 LK07) W
103 Lars Dähling (16080 LK08) W
104 Jörn Schwemin (41495 LK09) W
105 Sebastian Gerlach (37447 LK10)
106 Sascha Jovanovic (207084 LK10)
107 Eric Neumann (13923 LK12)
108 Thomas Plum (14780 LK14)
109 Mark Neumann (68012 LK15)
110 Martin Renneberg (13920 LK16)
111 Thomas Packmor (48022 LK16) W
112 Lutz Axer (36039 LK17)
113 Jörg Fiedler (54659 LK23) W
114 Oliver Klünter (82833 LK21) W
115 Sascha Schöngen (206874 LK23) W
116 Frank Kijewski (204005 LK23) W
117 Oliver Schmidt (204419 LK23) W
118 Axel Grahl (52709 LK23)
119 Björn Thomessen (193695 LK23)
120 Arndt Nicolas Ulrich (67992 LK23)
121 Ingo Wünsch (204408 LK23)
122 Manfred Schmitz (114626 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Lutz Albers
Tel: 02238-3070798
Mobil: 015116704741

201 Lutz Albers (89969 LK13) S
202 Michael Gied (123288 LK17)
203 René Wermke (198984 LK19)
204 Thomas Volkmer (51696 LK20)
205 Dirk Vieren (46383 LK23)
206 Josef Jaekel (82808 LK23)
301 Oliver Lukoschek (140890 LK23)
302 Uwe Langner (123292 LK19)
303 Christian Hoheisel (194577 LK20)
304 Heribert Braun (184001 LK21)
305 Dirk Schaufelberger (123291 LK21)
306 René Blatzheim (198983 LK22)
307 Christian Nowak (158902 LK22)
308 Björn Petermann (198986 LK23)
309 Wilfried Morawitzky (194578 LK23)
310 Marcel Doutrelepont (57465 LK23)
311 Holger Hoffmann (198985 LK23)
312 Lars Clausen (11125 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Ralf Vaessen
Tel: 0171/7567575
Mobil: 0171/7567575

101 Michael Remy (131074 LK09)
102 Manuel Engels (55048 LK13)
103 Patric Engels (198564 LK14)
104 Andreas von Negelein (54626 LK17)
105 Christoph Werth (68170 LK20)
106 Ralf Vaessen (123082 LK22)
107 Wilm Eickhoff (46404 LK23)
108 Jan Lange (123077 LK22)
109 Volker Stapper (139234 LK23)
110 Maik A. Lange (139180 LK23)
111 Mark Kienzle (185195 LK21)
112 Tobias Kühr (147072 LK20) W
113 Stefan Quantius (72574 LK17) W
114 Felix Von Hagen (147199 LK18) W
115 Hakan Erüc (116929 LK20)
201 Tim Rath-Kunsagi (195897 LK23)
202 Steffen Wiederhold (197443 LK23)
203 Mathias Liebner (207425 LK23)
204 Horst Hebold (202511 LK21)
205 Stephan Gienow (192351 LK22)
206 Thomas Mangel (195896 LK23)
207 Philip Sebastian Fassbender (185362 LK23)
208 Peter Kruse (195893 LK23)
209 Klaus Kurscheidt (205191 LK23)
210 Frank Duncklenberg (206730 LK23)
211 Jörg Michels (187788 LK23)
212 Volker Längin (195895 LK23)
213 Markus Koch (195891 LK23)

TV Geislar (3246)
Carlos Barrio
101 Jens Mautes (53071 LK11)
102 Bert Aengenvoort (126598 LK15)
103 Christian Ihns (99128 LK17)
104 Michael Reichert (17259 LK23)
105 Jens Heiseke (204576 LK23)
106 Carlos Barrio (190687 LK23)
107 Achim Wallau (50489 LK23)
201 Thomas Barth (186384 LK23)
202 Michael Oellers (204578 LK23)
203 Michael Uhlig (204579 LK23)
204 Michael Wolfram (137330 LK23)
205 Ralf Neubauer (122149 LK23)
206 Ralf Gerstenberger (201228 LK23)
207 Karl Eberl (100709 LK23)
208 Markus Hafkemeyer (186383 LK23)
209 Arne Passenheim (204575 LK23)
210 Mark Thies-Auwärter (108947 LK23)
211 Klaus Larisch (190074 LK23)
212 Klaus Kleinöder (137329 LK23)
213 Bertram Wolf (196059 LK23)
214 Frank Neubert (208900 LK23)
215 Stefan Bunte (201043 LK23)
216 Malte Kaßner (210233 LK23)

TV Grün-Weiß Dransdorf (3291)
Jürgen Batschi
Tel: 0228-672539

101 Helge Appelius (61770 LK19)
102 Walther Quasigroch (134298 LK19)
103 Jürgen Batschi (121664 LK21)
104 Pawel Brudzewski (208299 LK23)
105 Bernhard Servatius (123758 LK22)
106 Robert Clasen (123759 LK22)
107 Cevdat Cay (204134 LK22)
108 Johann Klein (186072 LK23)
109 Thorsten Meisel (195676 LK23)
110 Roman Wagner (31475 LK23)
111 Peter Risse (195677 LK23)
112 Hinnerk Dankert-Thies (195678 LK23)
113 Andreas Heydweiller (195679 LK23)
114 Alexander Deisling (134295 LK23)
115 Markus Wasserschaff (208928 LK23) W