Namentliche Meldung für H40, K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Alexander Weber
Tel: 0228-1807456
Mobil: 0178 6899234

201 Piotr Madry (110223 LK20)
202 Vassily Gorbounov (199309 LK23)
203 Khalid Laaroussi (148635 LK22)
204 Alexander Weber (40295 LK22)
205 Björn Gemmel (184051 LK23)
206 Johannes Bronswick (188159 LK23)
207 Wolf Reinhardt (193785 LK23) SW
301 Andreas Knaack (188150 LK23)
302 Thomas Mühlencoert (188160 LK23)
303 Arnfried Schiller (188990 LK23)
304 Ulrich Schermuly (119484 LK23)
305 Frank Fritsch (205172 LK23)
306 Eckhart Mertens (208010 LK23)
307 Wolfgang Händler (133845 LK23)
308 Tarek Saafan (193786 LK23)
309 Michael Kahlau (198717 LK23)
310 Fikret Adiyaman (211033 LK23)
311 Thorsten Bachmann (138400 LK23)
312 Andreas Jaspers (138401 LK23)
313 Wolfgang Ochterbeck (132022 LK23)
314 Peter Kofer (133843 LK23)
315 Eckbert Engel (176515 LK23)
316 Dieter Claaßen (133762 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Markus Müller
Mobil: 0151 62462994

201 Jochen Textor (133240 LK17)
202 Pascal Knuefermann (21576 LK18)
203 Markus Müller (141722 LK18)
204 Andreas Ballhorn (188911 LK19) SW
205 Bernd Würfel (133272 LK20) SW
206 Reinard Mevis (182394 LK21) SW
207 Bernward Mönch (141615 LK20)
208 Ralf Steffens (32798 LK22)
209 Markus Finck (207274 LK23)
210 Klaus Deimel (142127 LK23)
211 Dieter Wirtz (180221 LK23)
212 Thomas Müller (141723 LK22)
213 Alexander Pohl (141617 LK22)
214 Michael Laarmann (196897 LK21)
301 Joachim Peckert (180324 LK23)
302 Daniel Maletz (133270 LK23)
303 Achim Schmitz (141614 LK22)
304 Klaus Cannivé (205910 LK22)
305 Lars Tausendfreund (188669 LK21)
306 Hubert Schorle (134152 LK23)
307 Peter Platten (180300 LK23)
308 Eberhard Walter (133243 LK23)
309 Markus Stein (134151 LK23)
401 Steffen Berner (180142 LK23)
402 Walter Jung (180245 LK23)
403 Michael Mews (134150 LK23)
404 Dieter Klein (141717 LK23)
405 Andreas Löffler (209701 LK23)
406 Jörg Abel (201998 LK23)
407 Armin Rettkowski (188673 LK23) SW
408 Jan Fahr (196905 LK23) SW
409 Hans-Joachim Quast (141715 LK23)
410 Wilfried Kötter (180180 LK23)
411 Henning Krep (196943 LK23)
412 Sven Krüger (180166 LK23)
413 Michael Ramirez Schulschenk (180178 LK23)
414 Michael Barth (209702 LK23)
415 Dirk Franzen (209714 LK23)
416 Thomas Klich (206894 LK23)
417 Stefan Witte (209704 LK23)

TC Kerpen (3085)
Christian Mauritz
Mobil: 0178-6287489

101 Bernd Keiner (16637 LK17)
102 Arne Sandmann (40481 LK23)
103 Michael Severin (186073 LK22)
104 Armin Müller-Lerwe (135549 LK21)
105 Christian Mauritz (202625 LK20)
106 Ralf Graf (206924 LK22)
107 Thorsten Kraatz (195332 LK23)
108 Chy Ming Tang (190477 LK23)
109 Klaus Wirtz (186074 LK20)
201 Peter Piechatzek (126630 LK23)
202 Uwe Demel (195331 LK23)
203 Roland Meyer (195333 LK23)
204 Thomas Wollenweber (199677 LK23)
205 René Veit (199676 LK23)
206 Tobias Junglen (206523 LK23)
207 Marco Eimuth (206522 LK23)
208 Stefan Dittrich (207853 LK23)
209 Norbert Mück (114628 LK23)
210 Gerd Schorn (119741 LK23)
211 Krassimir Dotchev (119508 LK22) SW

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Ralf Klein
Mobil: 0173-3518177

101 Ralf Klein (98762 LK19)
102 Hans-Werner Reif (84328 LK14)
103 Frank Hamacher (112274 LK16)
104 Ali Ulukan-Muckel (73982 LK22)
105 Hans-Jürgen Nussbaum (132974 LK23)
106 Alexander Weyerstrass (98767 LK23)
201 Pierre Kramer (189079 LK23)
202 Jens Lepper (199018 LK23)
203 Ulrich Küpper (124885 LK23)
204 Hubert Fahle (189080 LK22)
205 Lars Graff-Theisen (197651 LK23)
206 Silvio Reiss (115548 LK23)
207 Jörg Thomé (124881 LK23)
208 Manfred Höfer (124886 LK23)
209 Detlef Ohrem (205904 LK23)
210 Bert Wallraf (84505 LK23)
211 Thorsten Lang (184132 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Rot Habbelrath (3245)
Robert Baxmann
Tel: 02234-360090
Mobil: 0171/9751592

301 Stefan Spelthahn (193943 LK13) S
302 Elmar Hochhaus (137418 LK18)
303 Michael Schmitz (24013 LK20)
304 Markus Kosma (47233 LK22)
305 Oskar Schwartz (148738 LK23)
306 Robert Baxmann (148763 LK22)
307 Christian Schmitz (148751 LK22)
308 Guido Claus (32405 LK23)
309 Jens Kürschner (185028 LK23)
310 Volker Borner (185029 LK23)
311 Sascha Schaffner (193942 LK23)

Tennisclub Schwerfen (3453)
Thomas Redlich
Tel: 02251-8900687
Mobil: 0173-4302100

101 Bernd Skowronek (17194 LK16) W
102 Markus Flacke (127034 LK21)
103 Thomas Müller (148120 LK21)
104 Friedhelm Dissemond (10617 LK18)
105 Andreas Brenner (148106 LK22)
106 Thomas Redlich (96627 LK23)
107 Johannes Lorbach (127037 LK20)
108 Stefan Becker (125881 LK21)
109 Elmar Groos (83631 LK23)
110 Holger Armborst (61638 LK23)
111 Axel Pietrzak (208004 LK23)
112 Willi Bayard (137594 LK21)
113 Peter Alexander Schmitz (125874 LK23) W
114 Heiner Denneborg (31002 LK19) W
115 Ottmar Voigt (127043 LK21) W
116 Josef Kursch (125877 LK21) W
117 Friedhelm Scholl (71031 LK22) W
118 Randolf Wollersheim (177556 LK22) W
119 Bert Klinkhammer (125884 LK23) W