Namentliche Meldung für H40, K1, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Gregor Angerhausen
Mobil: 01717744774

401 Christian Lepsien (199690 LK22)
402 Matthias Schönen (190048 LK21)
403 Rainer Ast (140057 LK22)
404 Dirk Becker (190192 LK21)
405 Martin Onaran (190189 LK21)
406 Jochen Vetter (190186 LK22)
407 Gregor Angerhausen (155809 LK23)
408 Klaus Drotbohm (196120 LK23)
409 Peter Schroth (190190 LK23)
410 Alexander Bartsch (190188 LK23)
411 Christoph Walther (204443 LK23)
501 Thomas Arentz (163594 LK23)
502 Stefan Gehlen (187617 LK22)
503 Daniel Schmidt (155779 LK23)
504 Jan Müller (190193 LK23)
505 Frank Werner (131781 LK23)
506 Marcus Köhler (190586 LK23)
507 Michael Matuschek (204316 LK23)
508 Jürgen Pütz (199019 LK23)
509 Martin Krall (207939 LK23)
510 Rüdiger Hartong (204315 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Joachim Peckert
Mobil: 01712288878

201 Pascal Knuefermann (21576 LK20)
202 Marco Hermann (196308 LK23)
203 Klaus Cannivé (205910 LK21)
204 Joachim Peckert (180324 LK22)
205 Daniel Maletz (133270 LK22)
206 Hubert Schorle (134152 LK23)
207 Lars Tausendfreund (188669 LK20) SW
208 Peter Platten (180300 LK23)
209 Philipp Ulmer (43292 LK23)
210 Eberhard Walter (133243 LK23)
211 Walter Jung (180245 LK23) SW
301 Markus Stein (134151 LK23)
302 Steffen Berner (180142 LK23)
303 Thomas Klich (206894 LK23)
304 Joachim Gewehr (212931 LK23)
305 Andreas Löffler (209701 LK23)
306 Jan Fahr (196905 LK23)
307 Michael Barth (209702 LK23)
308 Olaf Boehm (211901 LK23)
309 Lars Degenhardt (211834 LK23)
310 Dirk Franzen (209714 LK23)
311 Christian Koch (212316 LK23)
312 Sven Krüger (180166 LK23)
313 Hans-Joachim Quast (141715 LK23)
314 Michael Ramirez Schulschenk (180178 LK23)
315 Armin Rettkowski (188673 LK23)
316 Kai Versteegen (211835 LK23)
317 Stefan Witte (209704 LK23)
318 Jürgen Suhr (32992 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Thomas Naujokat
Mobil: 0160-99432369

201 Harry Mutschler (96708 LK13) W
202 Volker Anneken (37374 LK14)
203 Alexander Brach (10333 LK14)
204 Heinz Didamo (77815 LK14)
205 Jörg Gerlach (198225 LK15) SW
206 Andreas Kuhn (202819 LK16)
207 Thomas Naujokat (19278 LK17)
208 Christoph Hein (202843 LK17)
209 Andreas Ott (30894 LK18)
210 Dietmar Obst (211980 LK20)
211 Guido Aßhoff (22944 LK20)
212 Stefan Korr (13979 LK21)
213 Christoph Dietrich (142700 LK21) SW
214 Harald Fischer (129043 LK22)
215 Marcel Fehr (70052 LK23)
216 Torsten Büttner (193964 LK23)
301 Achim Fücker (198447 LK21)
302 Marius Eschweiler (183202 LK23)
303 Karl-Heinz Ludwig (207156 LK23)
304 Dietmar Austrup (183424 LK23)
305 Armin Hack (183213 LK22)
306 Patrice Ansorge (202832 LK23)
307 Dietmar Oemick (193962 LK23)
308 Markus Lange (188254 LK23)
309 Gautier Héron (202831 LK23)
310 Christian Schürmann (127641 LK23)
311 Andreas Stach von Goltzheim (193113 LK23)
312 Markus Weber (202827 LK23)
313 Thilo Burgey (183206 LK23)
314 Klas Wienands (117254 LK23)
315 Jürgen Siebertz (203244 LK23)
316 Kai Blöcker (214499 LK23)
317 Nils Godry (207329 LK23)
318 Oliver Wagner (33558 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Meckenheim - Tomburg (3139)
Lutz Falkenhagen
Tel: 02225-9093090

101 Sascha Lehmann (207084 LK12)
102 Dieter Baumecker (128275 LK17)
103 Lutz Falkenhagen (118045 LK20)
104 Matin Wegner (132455 LK20)
105 Dirk Ruppert (118065 LK22)
106 Ralf Hoffmann (102651 LK23)
107 Martin Kettelmann (132453 LK23)
108 Oliver Homann (132456 LK23)
109 Holger Weiß (124095 LK23)
110 Jochen Grenz (118063 LK23)
111 Peter Urh (118043 LK23)
201 Hashim Sorany (193668 LK22)
202 Siegfried Dötsch (83179 LK20)
203 Philipp Lossin (130519 LK23)
204 Markus Schmude (130680 LK22)
205 Michael Schmucker (126939 LK23)
206 Artur Hamm (130683 LK23)
207 Christian Schnurpfeil (130523 LK23)
208 Volker Probst (118064 LK23)
209 Ante Kulusic (130685 LK23)
210 Carsten Schnurpfeil (130522 LK23)
211 Martin Wiese (130689 LK23)
212 Stephan Gayer (124096 LK23)
213 Thomas Dolpp (130678 LK23)
214 Rainer Meilicke (189180 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Christian Ziehms
Tel: 02226/16395
Mobil: 0163/7341629

201 Christian Schmitz (127234 LK15) S
202 Christian Ziehms (118112 LK20)
203 Ralf Hospes (77180 LK20)
204 Michael Grave (213794 LK20)
205 Jens Mäncher (203903 LK23)
206 Alexander Sommer (190030 LK23)
207 Thomas Milla (127243 LK22)
208 Stefan Knopp (190031 LK23)
209 Ulf Stödter (14088 LK23)
210 Volker Döhmen (148027 LK23)
301 Hartwig D`hein (87486 LK23)
302 Frank Walther (148489 LK21)
303 Ralf Blanke (127242 LK22)
304 Oliver Schnicke (127240 LK23)
305 Norbert Overkamp (203549 LK23)
306 Andreas Breuer (127233 LK23)
307 Jürgen Hohengarten (127238 LK23)
308 Axel Mörer-Funk (134098 LK23)
309 Norbert Krahm (127241 LK23)
310 Frank Tschauder (127236 LK23)
311 Jochen Keller (127237 LK23)
401 Michael Kleinpoppen (203904 LK22)
402 Daniel Fine (203907 LK23)
403 Michael Laisiepen (203905 LK23)
404 Markus Tilgner (183988 LK23)
405 Ulf Heyder (83594 LK23)
406 Jörg Schick (183987 LK23)
407 Jens Kerp (183984 LK23)
408 Daniel Stock (194358 LK23)
409 Wolfgang Kempen (194359 LK23)
410 Jan-Christoph Dreßler (213043 LK23)
411 Martin Grätz (198016 LK23)
412 Rachid Abdellaoui (210812 LK23)
413 Dirk Schauermann (203906 LK23)
414 Dieter Trier (213463 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Yves Gruchot
Mobil: 0151/55503503

201 Ingo Böhme (131427 LK17) SW
202 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK21)
203 Guido Rosellen (139565 LK21)
204 Christian Thiergärtner (198412 LK21)
205 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23)
206 Yves Gruchot (206977 LK23)
207 Martin Siefen (206986 LK23)
208 Frank Lahn (195184 LK23)
209 Matthias Bickenbach (193946 LK23)
210 Herbert Zimmermann (190032 LK23)