TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H40, K3, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

SV Erftstolz-Niederaussem TA (3025)
Jürgen Raßkopf
Tel: 02283 2338122

201 Jochen Blaess (99909 LK23)
202 Guido Giesen (92248 LK23)
203 Josef Weiden (202933 LK23)
204 Rene Getz (120433 LK23)
205 Edmont Rehn (103843 LK23)
206 Jürgen Raßkopf (96332 LK22)
207 Jörg Heimanns (126240 LK23)
208 Sidney Shepherd (103845 LK23)
209 Michael Hornegger (191972 LK22)
210 Udo Seemann (92246 LK23)
211 Werner Gloss (121625 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Joachim Peckert
Mobil: 01712288878

301 Joachim Peckert (180324 LK23)
302 Daniel Maletz (133270 LK23)
303 Achim Schmitz (141614 LK22)
304 Klaus Cannivé (205910 LK22)
305 Lars Tausendfreund (188669 LK21)
306 Hubert Schorle (134152 LK23)
307 Peter Platten (180300 LK23)
308 Eberhard Walter (133243 LK23)
309 Markus Stein (134151 LK23)
401 Steffen Berner (180142 LK23)
402 Walter Jung (180245 LK23)
403 Michael Mews (134150 LK23)
404 Dieter Klein (141717 LK23)
405 Andreas Löffler (209701 LK23)
406 Jörg Abel (201998 LK23)
407 Armin Rettkowski (188673 LK23) SW
408 Jan Fahr (196905 LK23) SW
409 Hans-Joachim Quast (141715 LK23)
410 Wilfried Kötter (180180 LK23)
411 Henning Krep (196943 LK23)
412 Sven Krüger (180166 LK23)
413 Michael Ramirez Schulschenk (180178 LK23)
414 Michael Barth (209702 LK23)
415 Dirk Franzen (209714 LK23)
416 Thomas Klich (206894 LK23)
417 Stefan Witte (209704 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Stephan Gienow
Tel: 0173/9056693

201 Tim Rath-Kunsagi (195897 LK23)
202 Steffen Wiederhold (197443 LK23)
203 Mathias Liebner (207425 LK23)
204 Horst Hebold (202511 LK21)
205 Stephan Gienow (192351 LK22)
206 Thomas Mangel (195896 LK23)
207 Philip Sebastian Fassbender (185362 LK23)
208 Peter Kruse (195893 LK23)
209 Klaus Kurscheidt (205191 LK23)
210 Frank Duncklenberg (206730 LK23)
211 Jörg Michels (187788 LK23)
212 Volker Längin (195895 LK23)
213 Markus Koch (195891 LK23)

TV Geislar (3246)
Karl Eberl
Mobil: 0157-73031000

201 Thomas Barth (186384 LK23)
202 Michael Oellers (204578 LK23)
203 Michael Uhlig (204579 LK23)
204 Michael Wolfram (137330 LK23)
205 Ralf Neubauer (122149 LK23)
206 Ralf Gerstenberger (201228 LK23)
207 Karl Eberl (100709 LK23)
208 Markus Hafkemeyer (186383 LK23)
209 Arne Passenheim (204575 LK23)
210 Mark Thies-Auwärter (108947 LK23)
211 Klaus Larisch (190074 LK23)
212 Klaus Kleinöder (137329 LK23)
213 Bertram Wolf (196059 LK23)
214 Frank Neubert (208900 LK23)
215 Stefan Bunte (201043 LK23)
216 Malte Kaßner (210233 LK23)

TC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf (3389)
Otmar Reetz
Tel: 02697509

101 Bernd Schmitz (194515 LK17)
102 Reinhold Hoffmann (62439 LK22)
103 Winfried Plein (118888 LK21)
104 Arno Thiel (88936 LK22)
105 Otmar Reetz (38963 LK23)
106 Rolf Wollenweber (204435 LK23)
201 Josef Wienzek (76177 LK23)
202 Mario Lauterbach (88930 LK23)
203 Volker Reetz (88933 LK22)
204 Winfried Rick (124090 LK23)
205 Paul Wieliki (106798 LK23)
206 Lutz Drude (128581 LK23)
207 Herbert Peetz (119258 LK23)
208 Manfred Koch (114263 LK23)
209 Hubert Hüllenkrämer (69395 LK23)
210 Erich Schmitz (210301 LK23)
211 Jürgen Huber (71595 LK23)
212 Thilo Knierim (206549 LK23)
213 Norbert Pfeil (76176 LK23)
214 Wolfgang Bresgen (58995 LK20)