Namentliche Meldung für H40, K4, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

Bonner SV Roleber (3028)
Jörg Kohmann
301 Heiko Voerding (30514 LK23)
302 Norbert Ratz (197270 LK23)
303 Michael Hermann (197368 LK22)
304 Peter Bruckes (30496 LK23)
305 Nigel Howell (197252 LK23)
306 Bernhard Mevenkamp (198961 LK23) SW
307 Armin Kämmer (204727 LK23) SW
308 Gerhard Herres (124079 LK23) SW
309 Jörn Krieger (197249 LK23) SW
310 Hans Josef Vogel (197246 LK23) SW
311 Gerhard Simons (197247 LK23) SW
312 Sebastian Thomas (208631 LK23) SW
313 Wilfreid Broch (210977 LK23) SW
314 Gabriel Hrabowski (131786 LK23)
315 Jörg Kohmann (197250 LK23)
316 Steffen Gastl (204973 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Daniel Schmidt
Mobil: 015146150928

501 Klaus Drotbohm (196120 LK22)
502 Gregor Angerhausen (155809 LK23)
503 Peter Schroth (190190 LK23)
504 Alexander Bartsch (190188 LK23)
505 Christoph Walther (204443 LK23)
506 Hans Jürgen Esser (134957 LK23)
507 Christian Scharnholz (199691 LK23)
508 Thomas Arentz (163594 LK23)
509 Stefan Gehlen (187617 LK23)
510 Michael Matuschek (204316 LK23)
511 Jan Müller (190193 LK23)
512 Daniel Schmidt (155779 LK23)
513 Frank Werner (131781 LK23)
514 Marcus Köhler (190586 LK23)
515 Jürgen Pütz (199019 LK23)
516 Martin Krall (207939 LK23)
517 Rüdiger Hartong (204315 LK23)
518 Ulrich Kraus (15535 LK22) SW

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Andreas Knaack
Tel: 02222 978811
Mobil: 0171 6251350

301 Andreas Knaack (188150 LK23)
302 Thomas Mühlencoert (188160 LK23)
303 Arnfried Schiller (188990 LK23)
304 Ulrich Schermuly (119484 LK23)
305 Frank Fritsch (205172 LK23)
306 Eckhart Mertens (208010 LK23)
307 Wolfgang Händler (133845 LK23)
308 Tarek Saafan (193786 LK23)
309 Michael Kahlau (198717 LK23)
310 Fikret Adiyaman (211033 LK23)
311 Thorsten Bachmann (138400 LK23)
312 Andreas Jaspers (138401 LK23)
313 Wolfgang Ochterbeck (132022 LK23)
314 Peter Kofer (133843 LK23)
315 Eckbert Engel (176515 LK23)
316 Dieter Claaßen (133762 LK23)

VTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen (3058)
Hans Josef Stüsser
Tel: 02234 273680

201 Tobias Deppe (198857 LK18)
202 Stephan Berg (174592 LK22)
203 Hans Peter Olbrück (187420 LK22)
204 Franz-Josef Fester (195534 LK23)
205 Michael Diste (203235 LK23)
206 Hans Josef Stüsser (187422 LK23)
207 Burkhard Rickling (130193 LK23)
208 Ralf Emmighaus (195537 LK23)
209 Alexander Fricke (195541 LK23)
210 Wolfgang Struth (195544 LK23)
211 Ralf Buschhaus (130191 LK23)
212 Bernd König (195538 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Ulf Heyder
Tel: 02226-915633
Mobil: 0177/4797707

501 Michael Kleinpoppen (203904 LK23)
502 Bernd Jansen (62989 LK21)
503 Markus Tilgner (183988 LK22)
504 Volker Döhmen (148027 LK23)
505 Ulf Heyder (83594 LK23)
506 Jörg Schick (183987 LK23)
507 Michael Laisiepen (203905 LK23)
508 Daniel Fine (203907 LK23)
509 Jens Kerp (183984 LK23)
510 Daniel Stock (194358 LK23)
511 Wolfgang Kempen (194359 LK23)
512 Dirk Schauermann (203906 LK23)
513 Martin Grätz (198016 LK23)
514 Rachid Abdellaoui (210812 LK23)

TC Erftstadt-Gymnich (3267)
Jörg Ruhl
Mobil: 0172-4341590

201 Torsten-Johannes Höderath (124266 LK17)
202 Dirk Hofsuemmer (13046 LK20)
203 André Erkelenz (193415 LK22)
204 Peter Cramer (112386 LK23)
205 Klaus Görig (19783 LK23)
206 Jan Herkenrath (110415 LK21)
207 André Nack (133789 LK23)
208 Markus Rikowski (123287 LK23)
209 Ralf Schmitz (133672 LK23)
210 Peter Wildenburg (164999 LK21) SW
211 Karsten Seiwerts (167941 LK23)
212 Norbert Müller (191768 LK22)
213 Jörg Ruhl (131598 LK23)
214 Franz-Josef Lenzen (127452 LK22)
215 Stefan Blome (207200 LK23) SW
216 Karl-Heinz Fischer (127144 LK22) SW
217 Heinz Richrath (29772 LK23) SW
218 Ralf Brüsselbach (206112 LK23)
219 Stefan Gärtner (208997 LK23)
220 Markus Blümchen (208995 LK23)
221 Sascha Mauel (210785 LK23)
222 Anno Wagner (208994 LK23)