Namentliche Meldung für H40, VL2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC RW Geilenkirchen (1061)
Thomas Pennartz
Tel: 02451-68434

101 Frank Wiedeler (51451 LK08)
102 Ingo Stade (26659 LK08)
103 Gundolf Borgmann (21362 LK09) W
104 Dirk Pfeifferling (21364 LK10) W
105 Mark Thelen (60842 LK11) W
106 Marcus Krueppel (43434 LK12)
107 Norbert Lauscher (14718 LK13) W
108 Thomas Pennartz (38812 LK14)
109 Roman Roßkamp (142580 LK15)
110 Rene Lambrecht (191515 LK17)
111 Stefan Latour (155421 LK17) W
112 Guiseppe Laezza (202327 LK18)
113 Jörg Stamm (39647 LK18)
114 Christian Conrad (194164 LK19)
115 Ali Doganay (140340 LK19) W
116 Jochen Walter (140339 LK21) W
117 Gerd Stolz (81033 LK23) W
118 Thorben Bendfeldt (189695 LK23) W
119 Gunther Hanhoff (93416 LK23)
120 Roland Henzler (38801 LK23)
121 Reinhard Kusiek (39989 LK23)
122 Ralf Nobis (197140 LK23)
123 Leif Erik Wollenweber (202893 LK21)
124 Davide Peschiaroli (209630 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Jan-Peter Fiebig
Mobil: 0174-4466955

101 Jonas Fischer (57469 LK05)
102 Oliver Velthuysen (43921 LK08) W
103 Klaus-Peter Koch (12976 LK08) W
104 Stefan Spanger (82120 LK11) W
105 Peter Gabzdyl (91023 LK11) W
106 Ludger Rummel (185116 LK11) W
107 Jan Augustin (43770 LK11) W
108 Dirk Michel (105005 LK12)
109 Stefan Rohr (117383 LK12)
110 Markus Kückelhaus (103713 LK12)
111 Jan-Peter Fiebig (36011 LK13)
112 Christoph Kabelitz (112763 LK13)
201 Wilfried Ebeling (123351 LK13) SW
202 Michael Poetters (32078 LK14) SW
203 Martin Kalina (123486 LK14)
204 Michael Kramer (188793 LK15) SW
205 Ulrich Wackerbarth (119735 LK15) SW
206 Frank Euler (122374 LK16)
207 Michael Ammann (112764 LK16)
208 Jörg Kuepper (30814 LK16) SW
209 Michael Hartl (58361 LK18)
210 Björn Gaul (139427 LK18) SW
211 Thomas Naumann (126464 LK19) SW
212 Thomas Stipp (189838 LK20)
213 Walther Hahne (35843 LK20) SW
214 Stephan Brucker-Musculus (24619 LK22) SW
215 Felix Haegermann (193511 LK22)
216 Oliver Heckel (188023 LK23)
217 Holger Schlapper (195708 LK23) SW
218 Jens Bornscheid (68520 LK23) SW
219 Michael Trimborn (124066 LK23) SW
220 Joachim Büttgenbach (86008 LK23) SW
221 Manfred Hochscherf (188787 LK23) SW
222 Detlef Gilles (196204 LK23) SW
223 Willi Hullmann (206490 LK23) SW

TG Deckstein (2115)
Thomas Hahn
Mobil: 0176-61009712

101 Manfred Hahn (20341 LK08) W
102 Thomas Eiserfey (48440 LK09)
103 Thomas Hahn (53017 LK10)
104 Sharon Lurie (83495 LK14)
105 Marc Peters (201890 LK16)
106 Tim Kaufmann (133513 LK16)
107 Luc Reeff (90343 LK17)
108 Daniel Schellhoss (52536 LK18)
201 Torsten Salm (82256 LK12) S
202 Patrick Seidel (76900 LK15) S
203 Bernd Schwerin (32702 LK15) S
204 Carsten Klunk (57999 LK22)
205 Lars Leese (209806 LK23)
206 Oliver Strüver-Hellmuth (182508 LK18)
207 Marko Meinhold (205979 LK21)
208 Reinhard Schmitz (132051 LK23)
301 Harald Frauenrath (182496 LK23)
302 Oliver Minasso (115199 LK21)
303 Roberto Minasso (126682 LK23)
304 Daniel Trommsdorf (205978 LK23)
305 Marlo Horn (200515 LK22)
306 Marc Missmahl (189314 LK23)
307 Thomas Schnock (48932 LK23)
308 Ralph Regitz (76524 LK23)
401 Kai Störring (182507 LK23)
402 Jens Wolff (92278 LK23)
403 Steffan Aust (192051 LK23)
404 Axel Kaulmann (201886 LK23)
405 Andreas Ullrich (79800 LK23)
406 Dirk Rösner (182503 LK23)
407 Michael Ballbach (209812 LK23)
408 Ralph-Peter Hesse (182500 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Ralph Halmer
Tel: 02226/909101
Mobil: 0172 8109589

101 Klaus Kärgel (22393 LK09) W
102 Thomas Bürgener (22405 LK10)
103 Carsten Meyer (57638 LK13) W
104 Norbert Walter (22011 LK13) W
105 Roland Duhme (39486 LK14)
106 Jens van Jüchems (22482 LK14)
107 Ralph Halmer (35889 LK15)
108 Bernd Rott (39810 LK18)
109 Peter Teichner (193782 LK21)
201 Piotr Madry (110223 LK20)
202 Vassily Gorbounov (199309 LK23)
203 Khalid Laaroussi (148635 LK22)
204 Alexander Weber (40295 LK22)
205 Björn Gemmel (184051 LK23)
206 Johannes Bronswick (188159 LK23)
207 Wolf Reinhardt (193785 LK23) SW
301 Andreas Knaack (188150 LK23)
302 Thomas Mühlencoert (188160 LK23)
303 Arnfried Schiller (188990 LK23)
304 Ulrich Schermuly (119484 LK23)
305 Frank Fritsch (205172 LK23)
306 Eckhart Mertens (208010 LK23)
307 Wolfgang Händler (133845 LK23)
308 Tarek Saafan (193786 LK23)
309 Michael Kahlau (198717 LK23)
310 Fikret Adiyaman (211033 LK23)
311 Thorsten Bachmann (138400 LK23)
312 Andreas Jaspers (138401 LK23)
313 Wolfgang Ochterbeck (132022 LK23)
314 Peter Kofer (133843 LK23)
315 Eckbert Engel (176515 LK23)
316 Dieter Claaßen (133762 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Nils Jasper
Tel: 0221-4230750
Mobil: 0173-9462303

101 Michael Wollenschein (20533 LK06)
102 Marcus Bässler (20543 LK07)
103 Frank Ketel (69041 LK07)
104 Alois Trost (46975 LK07) W
105 Nils Jasper (122509 LK08)
106 Holger Lidolt (120181 LK08)
107 Jörg Wiewer (112408 LK08) W
108 Marc Graefling (62258 LK09) W
109 Christof Gehrmann (77597 LK09) W
110 Thomas Neuhäuser (40656 LK10)
111 Cord Steinbüchel (20544 LK10)
112 Michael Rausch (21741 LK10)
113 Thomas Gademann (82117 LK10) W
114 Alexander Brach (10333 LK12)
115 Volker Anneken (37374 LK13)
116 Heinz Didamo (77815 LK13)
117 Harry Mutschler (96708 LK16) W
118 Guido Aßhoff (22944 LK18)
201 Jörg Gerlach (198225 LK19) SW
202 Christoph Dietrich (142700 LK20) SW
203 Thomas Naujokat (19278 LK20)
204 Harald Fischer (129043 LK22)
205 Marius Eschweiler (183202 LK23)
206 Torsten Büttner (193964 LK23)
207 Dietmar Austrup (183424 LK23)
208 Patrice Ansorge (202832 LK23)
209 Christian Schürmann (127641 LK23)
210 Markus Lange (188254 LK23)
211 Markus Weber (202827 LK23)
212 Klas Wienands (117254 LK23)
301 Christoph Hein (202843 LK20)
302 Andreas Kuhn (202819 LK20)
303 Achim Fücker (198447 LK22)
304 Armin Hack (183213 LK23)
305 Dietmar Oemick (193962 LK23)
306 Karl-Heinz Ludwig (207156 LK23)
307 Jürgen Pesch (202426 LK23)
308 Andreas Stach von Goltzheim (193113 LK23)
309 Gautier Héron (202831 LK23)
310 Thilo Burgey (183206 LK23)
311 Jürgen Siebertz (203244 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Rot Habbelrath (3245)
Carsten Jäger
Tel: 02234-279074

101 Hans Winter (47230 LK11)
102 René Möllenbeck (107997 LK15)
103 Martin Almstedt (35752 LK13)
104 Arnd-Michael Peterek (113754 LK13)
105 Carsten Jäger (104663 LK13)
106 Thorsten Hilgers (32397 LK13)
107 Andreas Neuhaus (32361 LK13) W
108 Thomas Mayer (20578 LK14)
109 Teo Degen (82830 LK20) W
110 Frank Wiegard (83869 LK20) W
201 Björn Derenbach (54665 LK09) S
202 Alexander Post (51040 LK09) S
203 Olaf Lentz (137924 LK10) S
204 Sascha Hechler (45671 LK13) S
205 René Derenbach (54664 LK14) S
206 Jens Simons (70641 LK17)
207 Oliver Stuhrmann (188195 LK18)
208 Ralph Hoffstadt (13813 LK21) SW
209 Gerhard Meyer (141692 LK21) SW
210 Kai Dobernecker (32388 LK23)
211 Volker Lemken (108003 LK23) SW
212 Frank Weingarten (83864 LK23) SW
213 Peter Vaassen (56905 LK23) SW
301 Stefan Spelthahn (193943 LK13) S
302 Elmar Hochhaus (137418 LK18)
303 Michael Schmitz (24013 LK20)
304 Markus Kosma (47233 LK22)
305 Oskar Schwartz (148738 LK23)
306 Robert Baxmann (148763 LK22)
307 Christian Schmitz (148751 LK22)
308 Guido Claus (32405 LK23)
309 Jens Kürschner (185028 LK23)
310 Volker Borner (185029 LK23)
311 Sascha Schaffner (193942 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Aegidienberg (4073)
Martin Patterer
Tel: 0222481585

101 Hans Joachim Bade (115819 LK07)
102 Hans Fuhrmann (90653 LK11) W
103 Guido Lutz (131231 LK12)
104 Matthias de Boer (126035 LK12)
105 Oliver Wilhelms (38752 LK12)
106 Marc Halbach (13134 LK13)
107 Wolfgang Höper (28634 LK13) W
108 Bernd Hennerkes (105493 LK14)
109 Martin Patterer (18828 LK14)
110 Jochen Haan (18837 LK16)
111 Peter Keidel (46241 LK16) W
201 Marco Strathausen (173230 LK16)
202 Christian Huhn (198479 LK23)
203 Bernd Schnur (41626 LK23)
204 Victor Rubin (194474 LK23)
205 Dirk Poppe (194473 LK23)
206 Gregor Meißner (207862 LK23)
207 Matthias Lautier (159955 LK23)
208 Jochen Quick (204048 LK23)
209 Knud Gerdes (131190 LK23)
210 Hans Heres (79536 LK23)