Namentliche Meldung für H40, VL2, Gruppe E im Sommer 2018

TG Rot-Weiß Düren (1049)
Thomas Montjean
Tel: 02424203931

101 Markus Kessel (49682 LK07) W
102 Herbert Hallmanns (32865 LK07) W
103 Matthias Bündgens (33059 LK08)
104 Christoph Carl (13878 LK08)
105 Heiner Goebbels (28649 LK08) W
106 Klaus Weyer (185034 LK09)
107 Dirk Möller (92122 LK09)
108 Ralf Coenen (110127 LK09)
109 Paul Hecker (36910 LK10) W
110 Lothar Graf (86262 LK10) W
111 Frank Nepomuck (13863 LK11)
112 Klaus Grein (107591 LK11) W
113 Otto Sandmeyer (146246 LK11) W
114 Thomas Montjean (36884 LK12)
115 Birger Breickmann (13840 LK12) W
116 Dieter von Ameln (31330 LK13) W
117 Achim Steffens (13855 LK14) W
118 Armin Vossen (15904 LK16) W
119 Patrick Bergs (13770 LK17)
120 Wolfram Poppel (197797 LK17) W
121 Johannes Bündgens (31595 LK17) W
122 Jörg Otten (13769 LK23)
123 Seylan Karacayli (114285 LK23) W
124 Stephan Lang (43294 LK23)
125 Jürgen Bäuml (126816 LK23) W
126 Jörg Nepomuck (12854 LK23)
127 Stefan Seipp (211725 LK23) W

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Jan-Peter Fiebig
Mobil: 0174-4466955

101 Jonas Fischer (57469 LK06)
102 Oliver Velthuysen (43921 LK06) W
103 Klaus-Peter Koch (12976 LK09) W
104 Peter Gabzdyl (91023 LK09) W
105 Christoph Hinsel (66944 LK10) W
106 Ludger Rummel (185116 LK10) W
107 Jan-Peter Fiebig (36011 LK11)
108 Christoph Kabelitz (112763 LK11)
109 Stefan Spanger (82120 LK11) W
110 Dirk Michel (105005 LK12)
111 Jan Augustin (43770 LK12) W
112 Stefan Herget (50311 LK13)
113 Stefan Rohr (117383 LK13)
201 Markus Kückelhaus (103713 LK13)
202 Wilfried Ebeling (123351 LK13) SW
203 Michael Lerner (125967 LK13) SW
204 Michael Poetters (32078 LK14) SW
205 Frank Euler (122374 LK14)
206 Michael Hartl (58361 LK16)
207 Michael Ammann (112764 LK17)
208 Thomas Naumann (126464 LK17) SW
209 Jörg Kuepper (30814 LK18) SW
210 Thomas Stipp (189838 LK19)
211 Björn Gaul (139427 LK19) SW
212 Felix Haegermann (193511 LK21)
213 Walther Hahne (35843 LK21) SW
214 Jens Bornscheid (68520 LK23) SW
215 Oliver Heckel (188023 LK23)
216 Joachim Büttgenbach (86008 LK22) SW
217 Michael Trimborn (124066 LK23) SW
218 Eberhard Niggemann (69348 LK23)
219 Manfred Hochscherf (188787 LK23)
220 Detlef Gilles (196204 LK23)
221 Willi Hullmann (206490 LK23)
222 Peter Meiwes (174439 LK23)

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Marcus Schürmann
Tel: 02271-993348
Mobil: 0176-23232356

101 Stefan Feuser (66630 LK05) W
102 Robert Zickermann (81926 LK05) W
103 Lars Nienhaus (47555 LK05) W
104 Thomas Hillerich (43326 LK07) W
105 Andreas Wettstein (70290 LK07) W
106 Marcus Schürmann (39419 LK10)
107 Bernd Koenigs (39375 LK10)
108 Peter Becker (83326 LK11)
109 Philipp Müller-Oehring (57951 LK13)
110 Klaus Burmeister (32649 LK13) W
111 Uwe Pertz (94263 LK16) W
112 Elmar Reder (59651 LK17)
113 Jürgen Beer (83305 LK17) W
114 Uwe Ulbrich (128191 LK19) W
115 Karsten Krome (205943 LK23)
201 Harald Schneider (42476 LK14) S
202 Piotr Czajkowski (115844 LK20)
203 Dieter Mainz (76827 LK20)
204 Richard Wawrzuta (74152 LK20)
205 Stefan Schorr (99847 LK22)
206 Sebastian Geuenich (70038 LK23)
207 Thomas Duppke (53098 LK23)
208 Jürgen Kiel (135318 LK23)
209 Lars Kulik (123740 LK23)
210 Bernd Sudmann (189817 LK23)
211 Thomas Borck (100404 LK23)
212 Lars Franken (134521 LK23)
213 Sven-Oliver Latta (115500 LK23)
214 Günter Clemens (132950 LK23)
215 Oliver Kau (195242 LK23)
216 Wolfgang Graf (35840 LK23)
217 Udo Roth (202166 LK23) SW

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Daniel Reker
Tel: 02235/464250
Mobil: 0177/4012579

101 Oliver Reker (38240 LK02) W
102 Michael Franken (59112 LK07)
103 Daniel Reker (65082 LK10)
104 Dieter Niklewitz (17109 LK10)
105 Thomas Bensinger (71180 LK12)
106 Andreas Hekel (130357 LK13) W
107 Christoph Antoni (27126 LK15)
108 Gerd Friehl (132189 LK16) W
109 Ralf Stärk (196764 LK21)
201 Ingo Böhme (131427 LK17) SW
202 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK21)
203 Guido Rosellen (139565 LK21)
204 Christian Thiergärtner (198412 LK21)
205 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23)
206 Yves Gruchot (206977 LK23)
207 Martin Siefen (206986 LK23)
208 Frank Lahn (195184 LK23)
209 Matthias Bickenbach (193946 LK23)
210 Herbert Zimmermann (190032 LK23)

TK Am Stadtwald Rheinbach (3209)
Ralf Esser
Tel: 02226-13285

101 Ralf Esser (58583 LK04)
102 Marco Kessler (28369 LK08)
103 Werner Schaller (193875 LK09)
104 Robert Pilz (134258 LK10)
105 Dieter Esser (67766 LK10)
106 Bastian Nuhn (71340 LK11)
201 Falko Huthwelker (131083 LK12)
202 Christian Weikl (133482 LK12)
203 Heiko Perkuhn (63983 LK13)
204 Martin Grohs (111604 LK13)
205 Valentin Eisch (203019 LK15)
206 Günter Grohs (52815 LK15) SW
207 Georg Lange (201391 LK20)
208 Jens Thomsen (92424 LK21)
209 Dirk Melchior (188043 LK20) SW
210 Klaus Deselaers (82291 LK20) SW
211 Christoph Fuhs (38874 LK23)
212 Robert Matic (71342 LK23)
213 Christian Lenz (63985 LK22)
301 Peter Roggendorff (135199 LK22) SW
302 Klaudius Zdriliuk (118478 LK22) SW
303 Detlef Nenzel (154283 LK23)
304 Christian Pies (203841 LK23)
305 Boris Wiessalla (135583 LK23)
306 Jan Ulrich Feyerke (133888 LK23)
307 Detlef Otto (141117 LK23) SW
308 Christof Fey (201389 LK23)
309 Alexey Tulov (202523 LK23)
310 Achim Jülich (210866 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Jörg Mandelartz
Tel: 02234-2009160
Mobil: 0172-2309810

301 Jörg Mandelartz (15926 LK10) S
302 Peter Eilers (65875 LK11)
303 Rudolf König (16798 LK12)
304 Achim Erkeling (106682 LK12)
305 Gerrit Obermann (87426 LK12)
306 Matthias Wurm (104080 LK12)
307 Bernd Heyer (195206 LK12)
308 Dieter Enkel (44260 LK12)
309 Henrik Beuning (39241 LK13)
310 Thomas Schleipen (185312 LK13)
311 Johannes Berling (118557 LK13)
312 Bernd Kosel (185990 LK14)
313 Marc Goldschmidt (91981 LK15)
314 Michael Sandforth (185315 LK17)
315 Ingo Steinbach (197733 LK17)
316 Klaus Wanders (114099 LK17)
317 Thomas Kresing (106681 LK18)
318 Jörg Paulke (90445 LK19)
319 Thomas Bartels (83481 LK19)
401 Thorsten Kleppe (136420 LK20)
402 Bart Vaessen (185991 LK21)
403 Dirk Offermanns (202691 LK22)
404 Carsten Colberg (131451 LK22)
405 Thomas Kaulhausen (122315 LK20)
406 Roger Wöst (188197 LK21)
407 Bernd Seibert (125389 LK18)
408 Martin Mücke (133025 LK22)
409 Gregor Winkelius (129719 LK20)
410 Jens Benninghaus (88608 LK23)
411 Bernhard Gerstmayer (141042 LK22)
412 Stephan Döttelbeck (202708 LK22)
413 Adrian Mardak (212288 LK23)
414 Wolfgang Dübel (135449 LK23)
415 Olaf Schnackertz (185316 LK23)
416 Lars Körner (211427 LK23)
417 Jörg Fronczak (31188 LK23)
418 Ulrich Köster (167721 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Oberdollendorf (4126)
Daniel Fischer
Tel: 02223/900563
Mobil: 0175/9339297

101 Andreas Donauer (40931 LK08)
102 Maurizio Arnaldi (135862 LK10)
103 Dirk Bellinghausen (10004 LK11)
104 Daniel Fischer (125844 LK12)
105 Stephan Unkelbach (59159 LK12) W
106 Ralf Overkamp (130056 LK13)
107 Carsten Bonitz (161044 LK13)
201 Udo Bork (19524 LK14)
202 Oliver Rösch (198154 LK14) SW
203 Thomas Schaer (190375 LK14)
204 Ralf Coerdts (187156 LK15)
205 Boris Sevecke (188799 LK15) SW
206 Joachim Lindner (149871 LK16) SW
207 Thorsten Braun (190372 LK18) SW
208 Fabian Koehn (193120 LK19)
209 Stefan Wolfers (111072 LK19) SW
210 Martin Buddrus (188797 LK19)
211 Jürgen Werner (193119 LK20) SW
212 Thorsten Assenmacher (149895 LK21)
213 Heiko Reuter (207080 LK21) SW
214 Andreas Wolf (130057 LK21) SW
215 Jürgen Liessem (149883 LK22)
216 Jörg Kandels (188796 LK22) SW
217 Arno Nonnen (199376 LK22)
218 Niels Allert (205013 LK23) SW
219 Dirk Schemann (198582 LK23)
220 Alexander Dauth (90910 LK23)
221 Georg Münz (139212 LK23) SW