Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TV Blau-Weiß Hoengen (1010)
Frank Cardaun
Tel: 02421-38491

101 Harald Schäfer (91055 LK15)
102 Thomas Wirtz (91057 LK17)
103 Jürgen Oberhäuser (96302 LK18)
104 Frank Cardaun (82553 LK19)
105 Achim Plymackers (100252 LK22)
106 Herbert Kusturin (118289 LK22)
107 Stefan Esser (44431 LK23)
108 Uwe Abels (133632 LK22)
109 Achim Günder (194798 LK23)

Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. (1046)
Jürgen Bothe
Tel: 02421887504
Mobil: 0151/70035007

301 Gerd Hasselbach (26354 LK13)
302 Dietmar Schoenen (39657 LK13)
303 Jürgen Bothe (138502 LK15)
304 Joachim Flossdorf (16939 LK17)
305 Jürgen Lünzer (43935 LK17)
306 Günter Hecker (93336 LK17)
307 Helmut Haussmann (128298 LK20)
308 Josef Philipp (19947 LK21)
309 Heinz-J. Kremer (202597 LK23)

TC Roetgen (1156)
Martin Wilski
Tel: 02471990975
Mobil: 017698252400

101 Martin Wilski (116794 LK19)
102 Ralf Meyer (75916 LK20)
103 Thomas Schnitzler (208901 LK15)
104 Patrik Mohr (89190 LK22)
105 Kasimir Pudlik (91936 LK23)
106 Karl Blahusch (57165 LK21)
107 Frank Buhrmester (122092 LK23)
108 Georg Axmacher (186891 LK23)
109 Martin Peters (193795 LK23)
110 Walter Niessen (89191 LK23)

TC Hertha Walheim (1249)
Dirk Weber
Tel: 02408/958655

101 Dirk Weber (103617 LK17) W
102 Ralf Wynands (184341 LK18)
103 Ralph Engel (184340 LK22)
104 Hermann Fuchs (82005 LK21)
105 Rüdiger Franke (184342 LK23)
106 Manfred Gaede-Werthschulte (72844 LK22)
107 Diethart Ehms (209620 LK23)
108 Konrad Schwartz (210771 LK23)
109 Michael Krott (209426 LK23)
110 Heinz Eischet (211965 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Frithjof Kühnel
Tel: 0241/1689194
Mobil: 0171/4132362

201 Dirk Hübner (112631 LK21)
202 Martin Mollik (108245 LK23)
203 Jan C. Vaterrodt (134482 LK21)
204 Frithjof Kühnel (183280 LK21)
205 Bernd Reineke (126759 LK23)
206 Ralf Peters (203883 LK22) SW
207 Dimitri Njegovan (198847 LK23)
208 Jürgen Oldekamp (206681 LK23) SW

Zollsportverein Heinsberg (1295)
Michael Kruschewski
Tel: 02452/1809944
Mobil: 0177-6255522

101 Detlef Stickel (110440 LK16)
102 Michael Kruschewski (134097 LK20)
103 Theo Koch (115009 LK21)
104 Klaus Brandhofe (118199 LK22)
105 Ive Longolius (170743 LK23)
106 Helmut Guelpen (28278 LK23)
107 Guido Krenz (192636 LK23)
108 Heinz Kreutz (115007 LK23)
109 Markus Beumers (193825 LK23)
110 Wilfried Bonczyk (45056 LK23)
111 Gangolf Feiter (134099 LK23)
112 Uwe Sonneborn (135777 LK23)