Namentliche Meldung für H50, 4V2, Gruppe C im Winter 2018

Baesweiler TC (1015)
Volker Stempel
Tel: 02407/1894596
Mobil: 0170/8086485

101 Anton Schulte (16801 LK08)
102 Jochen Benning (91171 LK08)
103 Werner Glasen (54966 LK09)
104 Volker Stempel (187920 LK09)
105 Stefan Kummer (62221 LK10)
106 Stefan Etzel (117506 LK10)
107 Steffen Roß (50882 LK11)
108 Martin Lehnhardt (11497 LK11) W
109 Hans- Jürgen Slotara (97232 LK12) W
110 Hans-Georg Gutschi (57496 LK12) W
111 Norbert Schaffrath (24703 LK12) W
112 Ralf Thoennessen (14708 LK14) W
113 Udo Schillings (108026 LK15)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Egon Steinbrenner
Tel: 02234965850

201 Marc Graefling (62258 LK09)
202 Thomas Gademann (82117 LK10)
203 Norbert Schreiner (100437 LK10)
204 Egon Steinbrenner (48970 LK10)
205 Joachim Junkert (103969 LK13)
206 Frank Winkler (96366 LK13)
207 Matthias Müller (82591 LK15)
208 Harry Mutschler (96708 LK16)
209 Jörg Gerlach (198225 LK19)
210 Ralph Jost (54782 LK18)
211 Christoph Dietrich (142700 LK20)
212 Andreas Franke (20542 LK23)
213 Ralf Tuens (65921 LK22)
214 Codin Dumitrescu (101174 LK23) SW

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Michael Erken
Tel: 02253-542990

101 Wolfgang Schmitz (39693 LK07)
102 Joerg Wagner (143388 LK09)
103 Michael Zolper (207581 LK10)
104 Michael Erken (110792 LK11)
201 Gregor Bernardy (39692 LK11)
202 Michael König (51499 LK12)
203 Peter Wunderlich (30023 LK12)
204 Dirk Benzmüller (48309 LK14)
205 Günter Bungart (14298 LK14)
206 Jürgen Ehlen (34395 LK15)
207 Stefan Schwanke (54188 LK17)
208 Thilo Matthaeus (132267 LK20)
209 André Assenmacher (194946 LK21)
210 Ewald Wagner (102441 LK23)
211 Christopher Rettig (102449 LK23)
212 Ulrich Schulte-Bunert (54190 LK18)
213 Hans-Jürgen Adelt (182983 LK20)
214 Theodor Scherer (195136 LK21)
215 Anton Wienands (202846 LK22)
216 Rainer Schumacher (192919 LK23)
217 Dietrich Brosinsky (186221 LK23)
218 Bernd Wagner (83028 LK23)
219 Herbert Schmid (34808 LK20)
220 Udo Quack (51797 LK21)
221 Hans-Peter Krumbein (194953 LK23)
222 Jürgen Spilles (141315 LK23)
223 Jochen Maul (141716 LK23)
224 Berthold Pitsch (22852 LK23)
225 Wolfgang Rhede (197652 LK23)
226 Hans-Peter Ostermann (57083 LK23)
227 Dieter Kuhlmann (34826 LK23)
228 Thomas Erdle (202512 LK23)
229 Manfred Goetz (87788 LK23)
230 Karl-Heinz Herbert (51493 LK23)
231 Wilhelm Hoever (34849 LK23)
232 Anthonius van Dillen (87786 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Aegidienberg (4073)
Martin Patterer
Tel: 0222481585

101 Hans Joachim Bade (115819 LK07)
102 Hans Fuhrmann (90653 LK11)
103 Guido Lutz (131231 LK12)
104 Matthias de Boer (126035 LK12)
105 Wolfgang Höper (28634 LK13)
106 Martin Patterer (18828 LK14)
107 Bernd Hennerkes (105493 LK14)
108 Jochen Haan (18837 LK16)
109 Dirk Poppe (194473 LK23)
110 Bernd Schnur (41626 LK23)
111 Matthias Lautier (159955 LK23)
112 Knud Gerdes (131190 LK23)
113 Hans Heres (79536 LK23)
114 Jochen Quick (204048 LK23)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Reiner Verbert
Tel: 02202-57600

101 Ralf Adam (125639 LK12)
102 Martin Wietkamp (17658 LK13)
103 Reiner Verbert (87073 LK15)
104 Guido Hüpper (132715 LK15)
105 Franz Borsien (111669 LK15)
106 Thomas Rogge (24004 LK16)
107 Klaus Odenthal (15368 LK16)
108 Emil Schreiber (59672 LK16)
109 Hans-Walter Keßler (190868 LK17)
110 Ralf Matt (120704 LK20)
111 Michael Söhnert (21071 LK20)
112 Uwe Freiheit (21059 LK19)
113 Siegfried Etges (30022 LK22)
114 Ortwin Kroeninger (30012 LK23)
115 Ralf Max (131257 LK21)
116 Kurt Odenthal (77933 LK23)
117 Jürgen Gebhardt (99165 LK23)
118 Christian Bach (199830 LK23)
119 Norbert Pahs (87023 LK21)
120 Peter Traxel (81416 LK21)
121 Georg Hartmann (111667 LK23)
122 Frank Müller (111670 LK23)
123 Ulf Schröter (137305 LK23)
124 Michael Dederichs (131258 LK23)
125 Wolfgang Brück (204299 LK23)
126 Guido Klingenberg (199266 LK23)