Namentliche Meldung für H50, B1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Alfter (3008)
Wolfgang Prüfert
Tel: 0228-6440420

101 Jens Löpmann (122514 LK10) W
102 Andreas Grummel (158823 LK11) W
103 Florin Gogonea (102253 LK11) W
104 Jürgen Hahn (52547 LK13)
105 Peter Welter (98133 LK13)
106 Michael Bettin (43699 LK15)
107 Jan Peilnsteiner (104132 LK16)
108 Wolfgang Prüfert (109873 LK18)
109 Martin Schepers (22030 LK20)
110 Frank Krone (21971 LK21)
111 Christof Schulz (104635 LK23)
112 Christoph Becker (64766 LK23)
113 Jürgen Schönberg (16235 LK23) W
201 Michael Baumgarten (98384 LK20)
202 Albert von Itter (95408 LK23)
203 Horst Wurm (199063 LK23)
204 Helmut Lauerbach (113360 LK23)
205 Alexander Magdalinski (180269 LK23)
206 Georg Seegers (113347 LK23)
207 Matthias Kroschel (197269 LK23)
208 Hans Günter van Dorp (63458 LK23)
209 Edwin Smigielski (113359 LK23)
210 Detlef Manns (102021 LK23)
211 Torsten Ponzel (95413 LK23)
212 Christian Schuster (188814 LK23)

Wesselinger THC Kronenbusch (3123)
Michael Sankowsky
Mobil: 0171/5283314

101 Andreas Muessigmann (212693 LK07)
102 Andreas Mandt (183149 LK13)
103 Matthias Keuth (95917 LK13)
104 Uwe Heischmann (195102 LK20)
105 Frank Hospes (134944 LK22)
106 Michael Sankowsky (115380 LK23)
107 Ivica Knezevic (206956 LK17) W
108 Andre Dobrick (131090 LK22) W
109 Rainer Lanzrath (141820 LK22) W
110 Harald Ansorge (81620 LK22) W
111 Dieter Zimmermann (131088 LK23) W
112 Udo Nohl (194528 LK23) W
113 Raimondo Fiannaca (134951 LK22) W
114 Dieter Löffler (194527 LK23) W
115 Ralf Kiel (194483 LK22) W

TC Kaster (3200)
Helmut Schiffer
Tel: 02272-82600
Mobil: 01735309132

101 René Schott (125802 LK11)
102 Lothar Boecker (58769 LK15) W
103 Herbert Schiffer (136448 LK17)
104 Alvaro Lizarraga Hoyos (200117 LK19)
105 Peter Kahlen (122440 LK23)
106 Helmut Schiffer (118863 LK23)
107 Udo-Kurt Bodewig (76762 LK23)
108 Heiko Hahnelt (213004 LK23)
109 Udo Fliegen (11077 LK23)
201 Stefaan Dehaes (200146 LK22)
202 Dirk Dutine (178007 LK23)
203 Heinz Gerd Weller (122438 LK23)
204 Michael Liebenthron (129295 LK23)
205 Gerhard Jakoby (115843 LK23)
206 Herbert Küsters (106709 LK22) SW
207 Harald Herbst (183648 LK22)
208 Jürgen Bleyer (127676 LK23)
209 Heinz Olbertz (118865 LK23)
210 Arnold Pielder (111596 LK23)
211 Fernando Antonio Caracciolo (146239 LK23)
212 Thomas Klein (198940 LK23)
213 Arnold Wolf (111597 LK23)
214 Peter-Josef Marx (51927 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Andreas Hekel
Tel: 02251-58130
Mobil: 0177-3289494

101 Dieter Niklewitz (17109 LK10) W
102 Andreas Hekel (130357 LK13)
103 Ralf Hülfert (115428 LK14)
104 Dietmar Pagel (100057 LK15)
105 Gerd Friehl (132189 LK16)
106 Ingo Böhme (131427 LK17)
107 Wolfgang Tappert (96303 LK20)
108 Heinz Frisch (115426 LK17) W
109 Wolfgang Post (108179 LK21) W
110 Joachim Angolini (68727 LK23) W

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Ulrich Hackbarth
Mobil: 01735437214

101 Jochen Ulmer (76085 LK11)
102 Ulrich Hackbarth (35506 LK13)
103 Michael Froelich (111480 LK14) W
104 Bernd Kottmann (28104 LK14) W
105 Ulrich Zelter (126235 LK22)
106 Reiner Limbach (159967 LK21)
107 Alexanders Jakovlevs (212099 LK23)
108 Anton Peter Bordy (15155 LK23)
109 Jürgen Spitz (49627 LK20) W
110 Ernst-Jörg Wollenweber (196968 LK19) W
111 Michael Farley (126233 LK20) W
201 Wolfram Pieper (111485 LK20)
202 Thomas Lungerich (22181 LK23)
203 Udo Ross (69401 LK23)
204 Manfred Menzel (199585 LK23)
205 Stefan Wortmann (121444 LK20) SW
206 Dirk Hilger (103858 LK20) SW
207 Werner Niedermeier (197825 LK21) SW
208 Jürgen Orth (130300 LK23)
209 Peter Sieberath (208275 LK23)
210 Bernhard Jokiel (115985 LK23)
211 Erich Wenzlow (15158 LK23)
212 Dirk Bott (197827 LK23)
213 Peter Brock (57318 LK23)
214 Achim Beyer (203798 LK23)
215 Felix Ross (69400 LK23)
216 Manfred Thurm (67977 LK23)

TC Blau Weiß AKO e.V. (3323)
Mathias Deckert
Mobil: 01719312385

101 Mathias Deckert (35920 LK12)
102 Ingo Pansegrau (196544 LK14)
103 Christoph Schiedermair (98405 LK16)
104 Holger Maas (212597 LK23)
105 Klaus-Dieter Schmidt (13959 LK23)
106 Heinz-Roland Brückner (88943 LK23)
107 Franz-Josef Burgund (15929 LK22)
108 Ulrich Tödtmann (175377 LK23)
109 Stefan Lütkes (133842 LK23)
110 Achim Huntemann (80334 LK23)
111 Bernd Koenig (70920 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Stratmann (63722 LK23)
113 Ralf Hoffmann (81889 LK23)
114 Marcus Rügge (210873 LK23)