TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H50, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf (3024)
Andreas Graßinger
Tel:
Mobil: 01608874480

101 Ralf Graf (19578 LK20)
102 Peter Nowottny (96023 LK23)
103 Andreas Graßinger (74382 LK22)
104 H.-Dieter Frielingsdorf (87408 LK21)
105 Detlef Beutel (115493 LK23)
106 Holger Gleitsmann (197723 LK23)
107 Holger Engels (190054 LK23)
108 Alfred Emmerich (36752 LK23)
109 Axel Gleitsmann (197724 LK23)
110 Andreas Gerhard (210787 LK23)

TC Liblar (3053)
Uwe Schlick
Mobil: 0173-2874120

201 Andreas Lips (166224 LK17)
202 Uwe Schlick (24491 LK19)
203 Stephan Nichtweiss (95948 LK20)
204 Hubert Zittermann (193431 LK21)
205 Peter Gerhardt (188458 LK22) SW
206 Matthias Engels (91525 LK22)
207 Peter Ebermann (193166 LK23)
208 Lutz Weymann (193432 LK23)
209 Friedhelm Glenk (112688 LK23)
210 Jörg Fricke (207092 LK23)
211 Hans J. Diehl (194383 LK23)
212 Hans W. Sipply (207093 LK23) SW
213 Michael Berg (107996 LK23) SW
214 Matthias Gilbert (167942 LK23) SW
215 Paul Oster (135990 LK23)
216 Thoams Kohrn (210978 LK23)
217 Michael Grefkes (142234 LK23) SW
218 Benno Arenz (206158 LK23)
219 Franz-Josef Klein (96307 LK19) SW
220 Reinhard Lambertz (43330 LK19)
221 Wolfgang Noe (110416 LK23)
222 Thomas Rühs (195280 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Werner Taller
Tel: 0228-9536710

101 Walter Odekerken (16574 LK20)
102 Klaus Kellner (139188 LK22)
103 Horst Dietl (113803 LK21)
104 Werner Behner (113770 LK23)
105 Jörg Ostermann (208547 LK23)
106 Uwe Arnold (119660 LK23)
107 Werner Taller (110885 LK22)
108 Dirk Peters (132759 LK23)
109 Paul Kadow (98894 LK23)
110 Klaus Linden (123074 LK23)
111 Bernd Schäfer (132743 LK23)
112 Andreas Hense (113753 LK23)
113 Andreas Haskamp (122806 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Heimerzheim (3201)
Rolf Mueller
Tel: 02254-1636
Mobil: 01732122514

101 Jürgen Niendorf (122704 LK18)
102 Thomas Niendorf (112461 LK20)
103 Willi Jardon (24600 LK17)
104 Klaus Lippold (122702 LK21)
105 Wilfried Kaufmann (78383 LK19)
106 Hubert Urfey (43065 LK19)
107 Rolf Mueller (46537 LK23)
108 Andreas Pilz (112463 LK23)
109 Hans Bert Zock (46533 LK23)
110 Christian Kost (191493 LK23)
111 Guido Pfennig (191494 LK23)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Ernst-Jörg Wollenweber
Mobil: 0172/2562197

101 Jochen Ulmer (76085 LK10) W
102 Ulrich Hackbarth (35506 LK13) W
103 Michael Froelich (111480 LK13) W
104 Bernd Kottmann (28104 LK13)
105 Ingo Schneider (89435 LK16)
106 Michael Farley (126233 LK20)
107 Ernst-Jörg Wollenweber (196968 LK20)
108 Stefan Wortmann (121444 LK20)
109 Dirk Hilger (103858 LK20)
201 Werner Niedermeier (197825 LK22)
202 Thomas Lungerich (22181 LK23)
203 Wolfram Pieper (111485 LK23)
204 Udo Ross (69401 LK23)
205 Jürgen Orth (130300 LK22)
206 Jürgen Spitz (49627 LK22)
207 Bernhard Jokiel (115985 LK23)
208 Mario Kenda (119888 LK23)
209 Manfred Menzel (199585 LK23)
210 Dirk Bott (197827 LK23)
211 Markus Trost (191708 LK23)
212 Peter Lasczyk (22192 LK23)
213 Manfred Thurm (67977 LK23)

TC Blau Weiß AKO e.V. (3323)
Mathias Deckert
Mobil: 01719312385

101 Mathias Deckert (35920 LK15)
102 Christoph Schiedermair (98405 LK19)
103 Klaus-Dieter Schmidt (13959 LK23)
104 Ingo Pansegrau (196544 LK17)
105 Heinz-Roland Brückner (88943 LK22)
106 Franz-Josef Burgund (15929 LK23)
107 Achim Huntemann (80334 LK23)
108 Wolfgang Stratmann (63722 LK23)
109 Bernd Koenig (70920 LK23)
110 Stefan Lütkes (133842 LK23)
111 Ulrich Tödtmann (175377 LK23)
112 Ralf Hoffmann (81889 LK23)
113 Marcus Rügge (210873 LK23)