Namentliche Meldung für H55, 4V2, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Kay-Jürgen Stiehm
Tel: 02234-48759
Mobil: 0176-40046799

101 Johannes Zientek (182944 LK12)
102 Kay-Jürgen Stiehm (11576 LK13)
103 Mahmud Parsi (117378 LK13)
104 Matthias Rong (20433 LK14) W
105 Michael Hörkens (80936 LK15)
106 Horst Severing (11808 LK17)
107 Jörg Saibou (43995 LK17)
108 Rolf Schaaf (126991 LK17)
109 Wolfgang Heinen (91538 LK21)
110 Hans Emde (118160 LK23)
111 Ingo Weissmeier (33537 LK22)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Helmut Messinger
Tel: 0221-6801352

101 Stefan Schmitz (76976 LK08)
102 Achim Compes (18187 LK12)
103 Helmut Messinger (42064 LK13)
104 Joachim Reschke (18106 LK14)
105 Werner Fuchs (18205 LK10)
106 Wolfgang Grünebaum (117271 LK18)
107 Dag Stabler (60943 LK23)
108 Bruno Thiele (18125 LK23)
109 Martin Nocker (191416 LK23)
110 Roland Seufert (191417 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Wilhelm Henning
Tel: 02238-7901
Mobil: 0176-43272395

101 Manfred Willi Michel (57126 LK13) W
102 Hartmut Peter Schulz (91675 LK14) W
103 Heinz Kurth (57911 LK15)
104 Leo Täuber (99740 LK15)
105 Wilhelm Henning (61206 LK17)
106 Dietmar Faust (123153 LK18)
107 Gerd Jax (80560 LK19)
108 Bernhard Theisen (100515 LK19)
109 Matthias Weber (39901 LK20)
110 Bernd Klein (114795 LK22)
111 Christoph Molitor (112769 LK23)
112 Kay Westermann (100064 LK23)
113 Stefan Makowski (50978 LK23)
114 Manfred Nellesen (97203 LK19) W
115 Dieter Bell (13086 LK21) W
116 Fritz Kamphausen (199629 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Johannes Prinz
Tel: 0228-344659
Mobil: 01713120210

101 Ralf Laven (117269 LK09)
102 Martin Lichtenthal (60399 LK13)
103 Uwe Weber (13761 LK15)
104 Friedhelm Hasselmann (39761 LK15)
105 Michael Walter (141612 LK17)
106 Johannes Prinz (110890 LK20)
107 Horst Dietl (113803 LK21)
108 Herbert Fritz (32151 LK22)
109 Reinhard Günther (19510 LK21)
110 Bruno Weber (32192 LK19)
111 Werner Taller (110885 LK22)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Dieter Streit
Tel: 02234-84768
Mobil: 0178/3560024

201 Michael Müller-Wünsch (198795 LK08)
202 Ralf Wenzel (76863 LK09)
203 Utz Uecker (100701 LK11)
204 Jan Baltsch (83412 LK10)
205 Klaus Poppe (34599 LK13)
206 Wigbert Richard (61975 LK13)
207 Dirk Burger (49125 LK15)
208 Reiner Teichert (100702 LK18)
209 Udo Martin (18562 LK20)
210 André Badem (81673 LK19)
211 Heinrich Keller (89954 LK21)
212 Hans Jürgen Hansen (185320 LK20)
213 Klaus Tiedeken (137257 LK19)
214 Dieter Streit (100703 LK19)
215 Karsten Stoltze (141043 LK21)
216 Wolfgang Trevisany (89955 LK21)
217 Nikolaus Theres (106683 LK23)
218 Alfons Klar (190371 LK23)

TC Wiehltal (4152)
Franz-Josef Steinfort
Tel: 02296-8005982
Mobil: 0173/9040461

101 Thomas Disselmeyer (30795 LK07)
102 Jürgen Anders (59570 LK08) W
103 Franz-Josef Steinfort (34726 LK10)
104 Matthias Riegel (80519 LK11)
105 Andreas Soeder (34687 LK11)
106 Gert Müllenschläder (95045 LK12) W
107 Axel Hans (20759 LK13)
108 Karl-Heinz Eckert (124202 LK13) W
109 Jörg Schneider (30560 LK14)

TV Gelpetal 1931 (4423)
Udo Landsberg
Tel: 02261-65606
Mobil: 015155244600

101 Norbert Clever (66320 LK12)
102 Gerd Peisker (47098 LK15)
103 Jürgen Heedt (24289 LK15)
104 Manfred Börner (19802 LK18)
105 Andreas Claudius (82906 LK23)
106 Horst Heitkamp (39117 LK19)
107 Andreas Schmale (31811 LK23)
108 Günter Wagner (24301 LK21)
109 Udo Landsberg (67903 LK23)
110 Willi Herbeck (44652 LK23)
111 Jürgen Zimmer (44658 LK23)