Namentliche Meldung für H55, B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Wolfgang Wappenschmidt
Tel: 0228/285530

201 Klaus Hilleke (110192 LK23)
202 Martin Hergarten (98231 LK23)
203 Willi Marzi (110189 LK22)
204 Ralph Müller-Windorf (110197 LK23)
205 Wilhelm Orthey (110190 LK23)
206 Kai Stiehl-Koppe (200100 LK19) SW
207 Robert Junker (98233 LK22)
208 Josef Schulte (105755 LK23)
209 Werner Tappert (105759 LK23)
210 Wolfgang Wappenschmidt (118920 LK23)
211 Dieter Schneider (89880 LK23)
212 Werner Vogel (198599 LK23)
213 Helmut Schlotawa (84412 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Alfred Sprich
Tel: 02225-12567

101 Herbert Schiffer (64772 LK16)
102 Oliver Weist (36482 LK23) W
103 Willi Schorn (34112 LK23)
104 Hans-Peter Giesers (71582 LK23)
105 Konrad Pohl (67651 LK23)
106 Klaus Felten (34168 LK23)
107 Peter Berger (100815 LK23)
108 Bernhard Pasierbski (100811 LK23)
109 Peter Mauel (52821 LK23)
110 Horst Lutter (27554 LK23)
111 Helmut Gerhartz (203370 LK23)
112 Christian Heinichen (100813 LK23) W
113 Reinhard Jörß (135992 LK23) W
114 Roland Dubyk (119946 LK23) W
115 Wilhelm Ickenroth (98849 LK23)
116 Heinz Pelzer (34165 LK23)
117 Horst Schiller (34140 LK23)
118 Alfred Sprich (48361 LK23)
119 Klaus Woyda (17579 LK23)
120 Thomas Kohlert (131252 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Alfred Sprich
Tel: 02225-12567

201 Herbert Schiffer (64772 LK16)
202 Oliver Weist (36482 LK23) SW
203 Willi Schorn (34112 LK23)
204 Hans-Peter Giesers (71582 LK23)
205 Konrad Pohl (67651 LK23)
206 Klaus Felten (34168 LK23)
207 Peter Berger (100815 LK23)
208 Bernhard Pasierbski (100811 LK23)
209 Peter Mauel (52821 LK23)
210 Horst Lutter (27554 LK23)
211 Helmut Gerhartz (203370 LK23)
212 Christian Heinichen (100813 LK23) SW
213 Reinhard Jörß (135992 LK23) SW
214 Roland Dubyk (119946 LK23) SW
215 Wilhelm Ickenroth (98849 LK23)
216 Heinz Pelzer (34165 LK23)
217 Horst Schiller (34140 LK23)
218 Alfred Sprich (48361 LK23)
219 Klaus Woyda (17579 LK23)
220 Thomas Kohlert (131252 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Karl-Josef Bodewig
Tel: 02254-6012332
Mobil: 0172-9108021

101 Ralf Hülfert (115428 LK14) W
102 Dietmar Pagel (100057 LK15) W
103 Wolfgang Tappert (96303 LK20) W
104 Herbert Deussen (15428 LK21) W
105 Bernd Kremer (51835 LK20) W
106 Karl-Josef Bodewig (118968 LK22)
107 Wolfgang Post (108179 LK21)
108 Jörg Grefenkamp (198812 LK22)
109 Hans-Josef Floss (89059 LK23)
110 Klaus Erpenbach (137367 LK23)
111 Josef Misgeld (98956 LK23)
112 Jörg Schütten (95079 LK23)
113 Burkhard Gäntgen (126987 LK23)
114 Hans-Josef Wirtz (89063 LK23)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Michael Froelich
Mobil: 0151/21173644

101 Michael Froelich (111480 LK14)
102 Bernd Kottmann (28104 LK14)
103 Ulrich Zelter (126235 LK22) W
104 Jürgen Spitz (49627 LK20)
105 Ernst-Jörg Wollenweber (196968 LK19)
106 Michael Farley (126233 LK20)
107 Wolfram Pieper (111485 LK20) W
108 Stefan Wortmann (121444 LK20)
109 Dirk Hilger (103858 LK20)
110 Werner Niedermeier (197825 LK21)
111 Jürgen Orth (130300 LK23) W
112 Peter Sieberath (208275 LK23) W
113 Erich Wenzlow (15158 LK23) W
114 Manfred Thurm (67977 LK23) W

Tennisclub Schwerfen (3453)
Friedhelm Scholl
Mobil: 0152-56172990

101 Friedhelm Dissemond (10617 LK19) W
102 Peter Alexander Schmitz (125874 LK23)
103 Heiner Denneborg (31002 LK20)
104 Randolf Wollersheim (177556 LK21)
105 Josef Kursch (125877 LK21)
106 Friedhelm Scholl (71031 LK22)
107 Ottmar Voigt (127043 LK21)
108 Bernd Skowronek (17194 LK18)
109 Bert Klinkhammer (125884 LK23)
110 Günter Linden (137603 LK23)
111 Bernd Kammerscheid (214995 LK23)
112 Bernd Reibold (125875 LK23)
113 Winfried Schmitz (177593 LK23)
114 Ferdinand Harff (152547 LK23)
115 Stefan Linnartz (125883 LK23)
116 Siegbert Peter Görgen (125885 LK23)
117 Gerd Strasser (190794 LK23)
118 Wilhelm Wassong (125882 LK23)