TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H55, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Wolfgang Wappenschmidt
Tel: 0228/285530

101 Klaus Hilleke (110192 LK23)
102 Martin Hergarten (98231 LK23)
103 Willi Marzi (110189 LK23)
104 Ralph Müller-Windorf (110197 LK23)
105 Wilhelm Orthey (110190 LK23)
106 Robert Junker (98233 LK23)
107 Josef Schulte (105755 LK23)
108 Werner Tappert (105759 LK23)
109 Wolfgang Wappenschmidt (118920 LK23)
110 Dieter Schneider (89880 LK22)
111 Werner Vogel (198599 LK23)
112 Burkhard Kreft (202476 LK23) W
113 Jan Volek (110194 LK23) W
114 Wolfgang Reither (200093 LK23) W
115 Helmut Schlotawa (84412 LK23)
116 Dieter Musielak (102221 LK23)
117 Gerrit Storch (105768 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Wolfgang Becker
Mobil: 01724304124

101 Gert Reucher (67859 LK10) W
102 Dieter Schmitz (118952 LK13) W
103 Heinz-Hubert Nottelmann (67857 LK14) W
104 Horst Kneppel (24480 LK14)
105 Peter Sampels (104621 LK19) W
106 Klaus-Peter Conrads (74737 LK19)
107 Alois Kreins (133144 LK20) W
108 Rolf Hubschmidt (191706 LK19)
109 Heinz-Peter Wienand (23279 LK23)
110 Hans-Peter Schnotale (182768 LK22)
111 Hans-Peter Bädorf (23691 LK23)
112 Gerd Janich (64634 LK23)
113 Aloys Schnotale (109004 LK23) W
114 Michael Rheinbold (104622 LK23)
115 Norbert Rausch (10614 LK23)
116 Herbert Lebert (39200 LK23)
117 Wolfgang Becker (81743 LK23)
118 Dieter Ferber (67863 LK23)
119 Helmut Weiler (209535 LK23)
120 Hubert Schomer (118950 LK23)
121 Theo Schaefer (57185 LK23)
122 Manfred Wittig (67860 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Alfred Sprich
Tel: 02225-12567

101 Herbert Schiffer (64772 LK16)
102 Hans-Peter Giesers (71582 LK23)
103 Klaus Felten (34168 LK23)
104 Willi Schorn (34112 LK23)
105 Konrad Pohl (67651 LK23)
106 Alfred Sprich (48361 LK23)
107 Peter Berger (100815 LK23)
108 Horst Lutter (27554 LK23)
109 Wilhelm Ickenroth (98849 LK23)
110 Bernhard Pasierbski (100811 LK23)
111 Helmut Gerhartz (203370 LK23)
112 Heinz Pelzer (34165 LK23)
113 Klaus Woyda (17579 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Rudi Hardt
Tel: 0228/348279
Mobil: 016090341627

201 Stefan Kelz (88879 LK18)
202 Peter Stuecker (32189 LK21)
203 Hans-Willi Hirsch (88871 LK22)
204 Johannes Prinz (110890 LK20)
205 Rudi Hardt (88873 LK23)
206 Eckehard Matthias (119663 LK23)
207 Norbert Blind (88872 LK23)
208 Ulrich Katzer (95008 LK23)
209 Michael Schüller (95009 LK23)
210 Klaus Lipperheide (88874 LK23)
211 Dieter Quantius (29300 LK23)
212 Bruno Weber (32192 LK19)
213 Heinz Gammel (209180 LK23)
214 Siegfried Fenske (148957 LK23)
215 Harald Wasselowski (102535 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Karl-Josef Bodewig
Tel: 02254-6012332
Mobil: 0172-9108021

101 Dietmar Pagel (100057 LK16) W
102 Heinz Frisch (115426 LK18) W
103 Bernd Kremer (51835 LK20) W
104 Ulrich Clever (13100 LK17)
105 Wolfgang Tappert (96303 LK19)
106 Karl-Josef Bodewig (118968 LK21)
107 Wolfgang Post (108179 LK21)
108 Hans-Josef Floss (89059 LK21)
109 Klaus Erpenbach (137367 LK23)
110 Herbert Deussen (15428 LK23) W
111 Jörg Grefenkamp (198812 LK23)
112 Hans-Josef Wirtz (89063 LK23)
113 Josef Misgeld (98956 LK23)

SV Schwarz-Weiß Merzbach (3413)
Wolfgang Beyer
Tel: 02226-168025
Mobil: 01634-168025

101 Udo Becker (88882 LK21) W
102 Frank Schneider (65610 LK21) W
103 Willi Schreiber (99505 LK21) W
104 Ulrich Sander (114075 LK23) W
105 Fritz Klingel (106882 LK23)
106 Stephan Kaemper (71200 LK23)
107 Klaus Kluenker (28203 LK23)
108 Joachim Fiedler (77285 LK23)
109 Hermann Rheindorf (114269 LK23)
110 Wolfgang Beyer (44879 LK23)
111 Manfred Nipps (94828 LK23)
112 Ernst Appel (71192 LK23)
113 Hans Wallrath (71198 LK23)
114 Frank-Joachim Kröber (131940 LK23)
115 Rolf Mußgnug (88880 LK23)
116 Axel Jonas (71202 LK23)
117 Eugen Adler (106848 LK23)
118 Fred Bongartz (71204 LK23)