Namentliche Meldung für H60, B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Bonner THV (3029)
Josef Menzen
Tel: 0228-694184
Mobil: 0173-7322229

101 Rainer Owezarek (107865 LK07) W
102 Gerd-Peter Hoellger (14382 LK08) W
103 Knut Steinheuer (46239 LK10) W
104 Denis Galijas (100851 LK12)
105 Heinz-Günther Christen (52099 LK13) W
106 Josef Menzen (14386 LK14)
107 Christian Maier (25425 LK22) W
108 Heinz-Jürgen Clemens (15566 LK19)
109 Günther Soboll (99640 LK20)
110 Norbert Veith (33140 LK20)
111 Gerhard Ellinghaus (80361 LK20)
112 Georg Sötsch (108576 LK20) W
113 Uwe Busch (14354 LK21)
114 Lambert Dreyer (48418 LK23)
115 Daniel Fernandez (141718 LK23)

Euskirchener TC Rot-Weiß (3057)
Thomas Landes
Tel: 02251/7849986
Mobil: 0151/19300011

101 Thomas Landes (88116 LK15)
102 Arthur Meier (23296 LK18) W
103 Bert Nolden (57082 LK19) W
104 Norbert Golz (32783 LK20) W
105 Armelino Cordeiro (44676 LK20)
106 Rudolf Kortenbruck (102282 LK20)
107 Johannes Steinwarz (102278 LK22)
108 Danny Kuehn (203679 LK23) W
109 Johannes Zingsheim (14301 LK21)
110 Reinhard Fuerst (197955 LK22)
111 Hermann Josef Flink (102280 LK23)
112 Helmut Felten (120797 LK23)
113 Rudolf Drach (73384 LK23)
114 Hans Willi Hannewald (200927 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Ulrich Schulte-Bunert
Tel: 022535132

101 Günter Bungart (14298 LK14)
102 Ulrich Schulte-Bunert (54190 LK17)
103 Hans-Jürgen Adelt (182983 LK19)
104 Herbert Schmid (34808 LK20)
105 Anton Wienands (202846 LK22)
106 Hans-Peter Ostermann (57083 LK23)
107 Udo Quack (51797 LK23)
108 Robert Esch (212712 LK23)
109 Berthold Pitsch (22852 LK23)
110 Anthonius van Dillen (87786 LK23)
111 Ulrich Ruland (212713 LK23)
112 Axel Münzer (212723 LK23)
113 Hans Rausch (12351 LK23)
114 Wilhelm Hoever (34849 LK23)
115 Lutz Untermann (66722 LK23)
116 Heinrich Crump (34800 LK23)
117 Manfred Goetz (87788 LK23)
118 Karl-Heinz Herbert (51493 LK23)
119 Karl-Heinz Linden (130059 LK23)
120 Günther Blindert (86230 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Dieter Bell
Tel: 02238-81667
Mobil: 0175-4194810

201 Hartmut Peter Schulz (91675 LK14) S
202 Leo Täuber (99740 LK15) SW
203 Dietmar Faust (123153 LK17) SW
204 Rolf-Peter Mahr (21089 LK18)
205 Michael-Viktor Scholz (61979 LK19)
206 Wilhelm Henning (61206 LK19) SW
207 Wolfgang Droege (87056 LK21)
208 Ulrich Mühlenbein (112097 LK20)
209 Matthias Weber (39901 LK20)
210 Christoph Molitor (112769 LK23) SW
211 Manfred Nellesen (97203 LK20)
212 Hans Rüdiger Lennartz (34633 LK22)
213 Dieter Bell (13086 LK21)
214 Dietmar Deutsch (70137 LK17) SW
215 Bernd Wernitzki (76497 LK23)
216 Peter Jaschner (131416 LK23)

TC Kaster (3200)
Lothar Boecker
Mobil: 0151/70823586

201 Lothar Boecker (58769 LK15) S
202 Peter Mocken (76234 LK20)
203 Hans Joachim Kusche (80181 LK20)
204 Helmut Hautau (210881 LK23)
205 Werner Müller (92006 LK20)
206 Herbert Küsters (106709 LK22)
207 Heinz Josef Esser (199045 LK22)
208 Hans Kames (208861 LK23)
209 Wilhelm Kalkbrenner (11098 LK22)
210 Matthias Weidemann (38099 LK22)
211 Heinz Wolf (108750 LK23)
212 Heinz-Georg Dahmen (91913 LK22)
213 Franz Josef Marciniak (33516 LK23)
214 Heinz-Fred Wego (125800 LK21)
215 Jürgen Muckel (37142 LK20) SW
216 Siegmund Huttanus (11096 LK23) SW
217 Heinz-Dieter Nickel (51924 LK23) SW
218 Herbert Meuser (11081 LK23)
219 Norbert Schuette (64718 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Harry Bochmann
101 Heinz Frisch (115426 LK17)
102 Herbert Deussen (15428 LK21)
103 Bernd Kremer (51835 LK20)
104 Matthias Esser (118969 LK17)
105 Heinz Gerbrecht (31655 LK21)
106 Harry Bochmann (31652 LK22)
107 Stephan Bergerhausen (42215 LK23)
108 Ulrich Potsch (33024 LK23)
109 Alois Hoff (38201 LK23)
110 Reinhard Becker (124362 LK23)
111 Alessandro Premier (36996 LK23)
112 Joachim Angolini (68727 LK23)