Namentliche Meldung für H60, VL1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2017

Post-Ford-Sportverein Düren e.V. (1046)
Norbert Kosiahn
Mobil: 017697576763

101 Rolf Weber (22061 LK10) W
102 Marek Gurski (70130 LK11)
103 Matthias Koehnen (49786 LK14)
104 Winfried Kuntze (19975 LK15)
105 Norbert Kosiahn (30059 LK15)
106 Guido Roeb (30045 LK15)
107 Karl-Heinz Hahn (62447 LK17)
108 Leo Dirrichs (24341 LK19)
109 Willi Koehnen (25477 LK21)
110 Werner Kirfel (56712 LK21)
111 Karl Behrendt (59335 LK23)
112 Jürgen Schneider (97248 LK23)
113 Roman Mroz (108040 LK23)
114 Wilfried Klinkhammer (97249 LK23)
115 Dieter Otten (52602 LK23)
116 Wolfgang Utecht (184317 LK23)
117 Robert Ciuray (103038 LK23)
118 Heinz-J. Kremer (202597 LK23) W
119 Barthel Labenz (91676 LK23) W
120 Jürgen Schröder (107048 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Matthias Oelmann
Tel: 02236-841589
Mobil: 0177 6869408

101 Jürgen Brümmer (39820 LK08) W
102 Matthias Oelmann (58241 LK12)
103 Hans-Herbert Fischer (25206 LK13) W
104 Rudolf Ledwa (57327 LK14)
105 Zbigniew Nowakowski (84839 LK15)
106 Michael Marr (22401 LK16)
107 Martin Jansen (127214 LK22)
108 Manfred Krüger (114966 LK19)
109 Michael Müller (179220 LK20)
110 Othmar Beck (22423 LK21) W
111 Klaus Simoleit (133760 LK23)
112 Wolfgang Prangenberg (114963 LK23)
113 Guido Seifert (42779 LK23)
114 Klaus Seifert (42780 LK23)
115 Christian Kopeinig (22495 LK23)
116 Horst Loose (42127 LK20)

TC Kaster (3200)
Bernhard Panzer
Tel: 02272-6062
Mobil: 0172/2450741

101 Hans Paul Froitzheim (44689 LK14)
102 Bernhard Panzer (47325 LK14)
103 Christian Meyer (208859 LK15)
104 Hubert Düren (53803 LK16)
105 Klaus Röhnert (208860 LK16)
106 Herbert Weth (11076 LK18)
107 Uwe Herrmann (11093 LK20)
108 Emil Schödder (11078 LK20)
201 Lothar Boecker (58769 LK13) S
202 Hans Joachim Kusche (80181 LK18)
203 Peter Mocken (76234 LK19)
204 Helmut Bremer (96376 LK23)
205 Werner Müller (92006 LK21)
206 Helmut Hautau (210881 LK23)
207 Herbert Küsters (106709 LK22)
208 Heinz Josef Esser (199045 LK23)
209 Hans-Hermann Holstege (102050 LK23)
210 Hans Kames (208861 LK23)
211 Herbert Meuser (11081 LK23)
212 Norbert Schuette (64718 LK23)
301 Heinz-Fred Wego (125800 LK21)
302 Hans-Georg Zietlow (58776 LK21)
303 Heinz Wolf (108750 LK23)
304 Jürgen Muckel (37142 LK20)
305 Heinz-Georg Dahmen (91913 LK23)
306 Wilhelm Kalkbrenner (11098 LK22)
307 Matthias Weidemann (38099 LK21)
308 Siegmund Huttanus (11096 LK23)
309 Heinz-Dieter Nickel (51924 LK23)
310 Peter Bodewig (11082 LK23)
311 Hans Voigt (11087 LK20) SW
312 Friedhold Schnitzler (64722 LK21) SW
313 Rudolf Gerlof (20805 LK22) SW
314 Hans Schmidder (28029 LK21) SW
315 Franz-Josef Schulten (67082 LK23) SW

TC Flamersheim (3338)
Johannes Wilhelm Regh
Tel: 0225164407

101 Uwe Friedl (62095 LK13)
102 Hans Gerd Schmidt (15810 LK13)
103 Bogdan Senkowski (84315 LK13)
104 Johannes Wilhelm Regh (46446 LK14)
105 Peter Schwarz (13200 LK14)
106 Willi Thienel (58980 LK15)
201 Klaus Judick (56593 LK15)
202 Franz Koerber (20896 LK22)
203 H. Peter Schirbock (59830 LK23)
204 Rudolf Bungenberg (61278 LK23)
205 Gerd Bielicke (84271 LK23)
206 Georg Nolte (104613 LK23)
207 Josef Schwarz (21452 LK23)
208 Friedhelm Schaefer (15817 LK23)
209 Alexander Krumpen (59957 LK23)
210 Helmut Petrek (50843 LK23)
211 Alfred Werner (59821 LK23)
212 Jürgen Windisch (59822 LK23)
213 Peter Kiwitz (185180 LK23)
214 Joachim Klose (104614 LK23)
215 Klaus Steinebach (67247 LK23)

1. TC St. Augustin (4014)
Wolfgang Pein
Tel: 02241202824
Mobil: 015773800093

101 Stefan Magirius (58061 LK12)
102 Wolfgang Pein (70623 LK13)
103 Jörg Hesse (44797 LK13) W
104 Herbert Knopp (63511 LK15)
105 Michael Teetz (76740 LK15) W
106 Helmut Kuehr (23975 LK15)
107 Werner Werthmann (43539 LK16)
108 Udo Müller (70624 LK23)
109 Ludwig Schmitt (129404 LK21)
110 Heinz-Georg Sudowe (43548 LK23)
111 Rolf Rummler (62191 LK19) W
112 Johannes Nakath (88012 LK23)
113 Thomas Hochstetter (70287 LK23)
114 Rüdiger Happich (118364 LK22) W
115 Klaus Klüber (118360 LK20) W

TC Wiehltal (4152)
Dieter Buschbeck
Tel: 02296-727
Mobil: 0151-17350350

101 Jürgen Anders (59570 LK08)
102 Klaus Glock (11329 LK09)
103 Günther Debus (63023 LK09)
104 Dieter Buschbeck (18687 LK11)
105 Jürgen Pankonin (85946 LK13)
106 Klaus Ranke (30576 LK13)
201 Dieter Schmidt (128091 LK13)
202 Lothar Schneider (18697 LK14)
203 Frank Dittrich (35360 LK16)
204 Gerd Lauterbach (59562 LK17)
205 Hans Holländer (52356 LK21)
206 Holger Koch (18709 LK21)
207 Hans Gerd Bauer (30581 LK21)
208 Achim Wrede (18718 LK23)
209 Jochen Begemann (18714 LK23)