TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H65, 4B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2017

TC Alfter (3008)
Christian Weber
Tel: 0228 / 646906

101 Udo Boos (43440 LK22)
102 Heino Fredrichsdorf (194309 LK23)
103 Rolf Diesel (132900 LK23)
104 Manfred Eissler (88442 LK23)
105 Christian Weber (60846 LK23)
106 Reiner Over (21990 LK23)
107 Norbert Sanders (39721 LK23)
108 Helmut Schäfer (102036 LK23)
109 Siegfried Ritter (88439 LK23)
110 Claus Cornelsen (21980 LK23)
111 Arnulf Lunze (188277 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Günter Rossdeutscher
Tel: 02133-81728
Mobil: 01743890495

201 Hans-Walter Buckels (122430 LK13) S
202 Wolfram Rieker (16151 LK14)
203 Uwe Holländer (50439 LK15)
204 Horst Menssen (53184 LK17)
205 Wilhelm Stodden (38976 LK18)
206 Horst Schirrmeister (16165 LK19)
207 Dietmar Berke (96769 LK20)
208 Ulrich Hauffe (19010 LK23)
209 Reinhard Skusa (87749 LK23)
210 Günter Rossdeutscher (28467 LK23)
211 Hans-Dieter Schwarz (39539 LK23)
301 Reinhard Strey (139689 LK23)
302 Rudolf Lobecke (157193 LK23)
303 Werner Gross (16095 LK23)
304 Wolfgang Barton (85195 LK23)
305 Udo Haensel (69153 LK23)
306 Dietmar Stempian (115216 LK23)
307 Ingo Roehricht (16152 LK23)
308 Wolfgang Sievers (127165 LK23)
309 Werner Kaplik (38946 LK23)
310 Hasso Drathen (94904 LK23)
311 Herbert Döbold (105925 LK23)
312 Stefan Penninger (98614 LK23)
313 Wilhelm Broemmelsiek (31011 LK23)
314 Carl-Gerd Dieris (204834 LK23)
315 Matthias Etzweiler (157351 LK23)

Euskirchener TC Rot-Weiß (3057)
Wilfried Fink
Tel: 02251/6835

101 Thomas Landes (88116 LK15) W
102 Arthur Meier (23296 LK18)
103 Bert Nolden (57082 LK20)
104 Norbert Golz (32783 LK20)
105 Peter Rode (16550 LK23)
106 Armelino Cordeiro (44676 LK19) W
107 Rudolf Kortenbruck (102282 LK20) W
108 Paul Mattias (34845 LK23)
109 Günter Pietsch (51433 LK23)
110 Jürgen Beyer (203680 LK23)
111 Klaus Teitge (73383 LK23)
112 Theo Wassong (16546 LK23)
113 Wolfgang Gerhards (16582 LK23)
114 Wilfried Fink (16590 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Ulrich Raschke
Tel: 0228340760

201 Ulrich Raschke (32174 LK17)
202 Herbert Fritz (32151 LK22)
203 Horst Dietl (113803 LK21) SW
204 Dietmar Plog (32170 LK21)
205 Geerd Wurthmann (34733 LK23)
206 Albert Foeckeler (39434 LK23)
207 Hans Peter Eschweiler (106325 LK23)
208 Volkmar Schmeltzer (64087 LK23)
209 Bernd Boehme (32143 LK21)
210 Karl Schmidt (189164 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Heiderhof (3188)
Dietmar Pflüger
Tel: 0228-327474
Mobil: 0170-2477178

101 Michael Hasslacher (29956 LK20)
102 Manfred Schulz (84777 LK20)
103 Rainer E. Lotz (204728 LK23)
104 Dietmar Pflüger (46377 LK23)
105 Joachim Heinle (200240 LK23)
106 Winfried Gahl (46579 LK23)
107 Konrad Ammermüller (59978 LK23)
108 Hans-Jürgen Luessen (39438 LK23)
109 Peter Weidlich (46581 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Rot Habbelrath (3245)
Henning Kaldewey
Tel: 02234-31574
Mobil: 0171-3437393

101 Walter Schmitz (32365 LK15)
102 Henning Kaldewey (32378 LK16)
103 Hans Schaaf (43847 LK17)
104 Paul Krüppel (32343 LK23)
105 Bruno Gaul (56599 LK23)
106 Peter Eifler (32387 LK23)
107 Stephan Buchaly (32394 LK23)

TC TuS Pützchen 05 e.V. (3250)
Jürgen Peter Vißers
Tel: 02244-6401
Mobil: 0160 95700107

101 Jürgen Peter Vißers (46319 LK17)
102 Wolfgang Seboldt (46948 LK21)
103 Peter Friedeck (20081 LK22)
104 Bernd Hoffmann (86367 LK23)
105 Manfred Schumacher (67279 LK22)
106 Rudolf Schaubert (91388 LK20)
107 Peter Härling (106504 LK23)
108 Werner Kobiolka (99133 LK23)
109 Karlheinz Solda (46289 LK19)
110 Hermann Poerner (57395 LK23)
111 Frank Steinhaus (122530 LK23)
112 Ingo Schulte (106502 LK23)
113 Peter Schmidt (132196 LK23)
114 Kurt Walter Anger (106503 LK23)
115 Karl Buecken (46322 LK23)
116 Lothar Kemener (84297 LK23)
117 Bernd Noack (29400 LK23)
118 Heinz Nolden (100377 LK23)
119 Trutz Popp (46286 LK23)
120 Uwe Heidemeyer (84295 LK23)
121 Jochen Hombach (28255 LK23)