Namentliche Meldung für H65, 4OL, Gruppe A im Winter 2018

Kölner TC'71 (2093)
Manfred Scheibke
Tel: 02217008600

101 Michael Franitza (85203 LK09)
102 Klaus-Wilhelm Müthrath (39237 LK10)
103 Georg Wieloch (70027 LK12)
104 Manfred Scheibke (82249 LK12)
201 Hans-Willi Gecks (19201 LK13)
202 Willi Schenkel (82309 LK14)
203 Volker Lüdecke (89950 LK15)
204 Volker Gomann (41834 LK15)
205 Ferdinand Thiebach (41950 LK15)
206 Heinz-Peter Wingen (50807 LK15)
207 Günter Steinfort (112519 LK19)
208 Peter J. Lipperheide (54678 LK20)
209 Gerhard Börner (92954 LK22)
210 Heinz-Klaus Roth (41904 LK23)
211 Peter Jung (121917 LK23)
212 Manfred Breidenbach (41789 LK23)
213 Bruno Lanfer (18542 LK23)
214 Albert Breidenbach (92955 LK23)
215 Hans-Werner Franke (41820 LK23)
216 Tadeusz Jopp (193102 LK23)
217 Bernd Zimmermann (41979 LK23)
218 Siegfried Meier (109207 LK23)
219 Walter Radon (112515 LK23)
220 Wolfgang Kahlmeier (41853 LK23)
221 Peter Secunde (40357 LK23)

Kölner TC'71 (2093)
Hans-Willi Gecks
Tel: 0221-791986

201 Hans-Willi Gecks (19201 LK13)
202 Willi Schenkel (82309 LK14)
203 Volker Lüdecke (89950 LK15)
204 Volker Gomann (41834 LK15)
205 Ferdinand Thiebach (41950 LK15)
206 Heinz-Peter Wingen (50807 LK15)
207 Günter Steinfort (112519 LK19)
208 Peter J. Lipperheide (54678 LK20)
209 Gerhard Börner (92954 LK22)
210 Heinz-Klaus Roth (41904 LK23)
211 Peter Jung (121917 LK23)
212 Manfred Breidenbach (41789 LK23)
213 Bruno Lanfer (18542 LK23)
214 Albert Breidenbach (92955 LK23)
215 Hans-Werner Franke (41820 LK23)
216 Tadeusz Jopp (193102 LK23)
217 Bernd Zimmermann (41979 LK23)
218 Siegfried Meier (109207 LK23)
219 Walter Radon (112515 LK23)
220 Wolfgang Kahlmeier (41853 LK23)
221 Peter Secunde (40357 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg (3039)
Anton Drähne
Tel: 0228-299097

101 Heinz Pütz (57022 LK10)
102 Edgar Bauer (82147 LK11)
103 Hugo Spreen (21611 LK12)
104 Anton Drähne (72917 LK12)
105 Udo Hahn (17327 LK12)
106 Gustav Salomon (14818 LK12)
107 Peter Wierny (84648 LK13)
108 Jürgen Konradi (26039 LK14)
109 Walter Schneider (30752 LK15)
110 Kurt Manderfeld (16242 LK19)
111 Reinhold Kreucher (30731 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Christian Schmid-Hoberg
Tel: 02202-247747
Mobil: 0160-8271289

101 Werner Domnik (82405 LK08)
102 Christian Schmid-Hoberg (23077 LK09)
103 Rudi Weiser (14407 LK09)
104 Herbert Heinrichs (95380 LK09)
105 Günter Rihm (65047 LK11)
106 Werner Hofmann (62391 LK12)
107 Helmut Hammer (71743 LK12)
108 Berthold Langkopf (86963 LK13)
109 Eberhard Krieger (39699 LK13)
110 Peter Wieland (63033 LK14)
111 Theo Marx (21436 LK15)
112 Reiner Kausen (38191 LK16)
113 Heinz Richard Soentgen (75016 LK20) W

TuS 06 Waldbröl (4167)
Heribert Lennarz
Tel: 02291 / 911304
Mobil: 0171 / 2671411

101 Wolfgang Krause (37909 LK13)
102 Karl-Heinz Schmallenbach (37913 LK13)
103 Günter Ullrich (90140 LK14)
104 Peter Treskatsch (59055 LK15)
105 Ulrich Diller (93663 LK16)
106 Karl-Heinz Schretzmair (15758 LK16)
107 Winfried Sauer (81417 LK18)
108 Heinz Hubert Kurtseifer (59028 LK18)
109 Georg Höfer (74875 LK19)
110 Heribert Lennarz (86802 LK21)
111 Ekkehard Richter (37906 LK23)