Namentliche Meldung für H65, 4V1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg (1161)
Raymond de Waele
Tel: 02402-26700

101 Raymond de Waele (57374 LK14)
102 Walter Domagala (16973 LK15)
103 Franz Poeschl (110002 LK18)
104 Wolfgang Robioneck (57373 LK22)
105 Günter Jussen (32457 LK23)
106 Wolfgang Dekielinski (200341 LK23)
107 Klaus Kalkreuth (46119 LK23)
108 Jürgen Wolters (118938 LK23)
109 Rolf Wirths (91851 LK23)
110 Björn Hakansson (86097 LK22)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Dieter Wonka
Tel: 0228-254402
Mobil: 0173 5231116

101 Hugo Spreen (21611 LK12)
102 Ernst-Michael Drexler (86152 LK14)
103 Manfred Lengefeld (133883 LK14)
104 Roland Schleiffer (13663 LK16)
201 Michael Walter (141612 LK18)
202 Wolfgang Biniasch (21613 LK21)
203 Rainer Glaeser (58748 LK22)
204 Werner Puschra (96736 LK23)
205 Jochen Krainski (114983 LK23)
206 Dieter Wonka (66889 LK23)
207 Hermann Keimel (60663 LK23)
208 Wolf-Dietrich Honig (100634 LK23)
209 Wolfgang Linden (212315 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Eberhard Krieger
Tel: 02232/410064
Mobil: 01735730809

201 Berthold Langkopf (86963 LK13)
202 Eberhard Krieger (39699 LK13)
203 Peter Wieland (63033 LK14)
204 Theo Marx (21436 LK15)
205 Heinz-Friedel Schulz (50477 LK15)
206 Rudolf Orlik (16943 LK16) SW
207 Reiner Kausen (38191 LK17) SW
301 Godehard Mahlke (90115 LK20)
302 Dieter Kaufmann (44285 LK18)
303 Heinz Reinert (21439 LK19)
304 Heinz Langkopf (65043 LK20)
305 Heinz Richard Soentgen (75016 LK20)
306 Andreas Söntgen (91215 LK22)
307 Wilbert Müller (160532 LK23) SW
308 Theodor Trager (119243 LK22) SW
309 Dietmar Botzem (13705 LK23) SW
310 Wilfried Berty (68701 LK23) SW
311 Reiner Lamberty (39703 LK23) SW
312 Reinhold Blind (114414 LK23) SW
313 Hans Buelow (67965 LK23) SW
314 Wolfgang Schwaldt (17643 LK23)
315 Karl-Heinz Oster (34224 LK23)
316 Udo Jacob (64781 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Dieter Lander
Mobil: 01704572539

101 Thomas Brückner (20808 LK13)
102 Gustav Mester (56626 LK14)
103 Wilfried Haekes (69134 LK14)
104 Dieter Lander (33139 LK14)
105 Heiner Müffeler (22678 LK14) W
106 Peter Werner (106272 LK22)
107 Dieter Alberding (188025 LK23)
108 Stefan Stoffels (11171 LK23)

THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach (4026)
Hans Robert Reuter
Tel: 022029895895
Mobil: 01722447772

101 Walter Seifert (56232 LK15)
102 Hans Robert Reuter (41062 LK15)
103 Peter Surbach (44785 LK19)
104 Heinz Fromm (128163 LK17)
105 Wolfram Andersch (50055 LK17) W
106 Bernhard Brandhofer (104403 LK18) W
107 Peter Kroeber (18551 LK21)
108 Klaus Widdig (25498 LK23)
109 Peter Huebsch (41063 LK23)
110 Kurt Weirauch (15371 LK23)
111 Wilfried Kohn (211950 LK23)

TC Blau-Rot Eitorf (4050)
Reinhard Schaar
Tel: 02243-5082

101 Herbert Meister (66161 LK10)
102 Wolfgang Steinert (60565 LK14)
103 John Collis (80918 LK16)
104 Uwe Schledz (45172 LK17)
105 Alfons Gueldenring (15623 LK19)
106 Klaus Brütsch (15625 LK22)
107 Harrie Arets (60568 LK23)
108 Peter Hamacher (45809 LK23)
109 Erich Breslawski (37318 LK23)
110 Reinhard Fugger (60567 LK23)
111 Rolf Hoeveler (18818 LK23)
112 Reinhard Schaar (51446 LK23)
113 Werner Bohlscheid (46346 LK23)