Namentliche Meldung für H65, OL, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiß Jülich (1082)
Reinhard Schätzler
Tel: 02461-7749

101 Arno Schiffers (36283 LK09)
102 Norbert Pauels (17902 LK10)
103 Rudolf Dreesen (36185 LK12)
104 Wolf Romm (36294 LK14)
105 Reinhard Schätzler (36297 LK16)
106 Karl-Heinz Schimitzek (23165 LK17)
107 Norbert Dolfus (36945 LK18)
108 Josef Dohmen (36358 LK22)
109 Herwig Labus (36324 LK22)
110 Günter Strobelt (17874 LK23)
111 Heinz Schmitz (47341 LK23)
112 Hans Jürgen Ostlender (36261 LK23)
113 Ralf Faber (36342 LK23)
114 Dieter Büllersbach (36372 LK23)
115 Gerhard Carl (15786 LK23)
116 Wolfgang Köllner (39785 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Christian Schmid-Hoberg
Tel: 02202-247747
Mobil: 0160-8271289

101 Rudi Weiser (14407 LK08)
102 Herbert Heinrichs (95380 LK08)
103 Christian Schmid-Hoberg (23077 LK08)
104 Helmut Hammer (71743 LK10)
105 Günter Rihm (65047 LK11)
106 Werner Hofmann (62391 LK12)
201 Berthold Langkopf (86963 LK13)
202 Eberhard Krieger (39699 LK13)
203 Peter Wieland (63033 LK14)
204 Theo Marx (21436 LK15)
205 Heinz-Friedel Schulz (50477 LK15)
206 Rudolf Orlik (16943 LK16) SW
207 Reiner Kausen (38191 LK17) SW
301 Godehard Mahlke (90115 LK20)
302 Dieter Kaufmann (44285 LK18)
303 Heinz Reinert (21439 LK19)
304 Heinz Langkopf (65043 LK20)
305 Heinz Richard Soentgen (75016 LK20)
306 Andreas Söntgen (91215 LK22)
307 Wilbert Müller (160532 LK23) SW
308 Theodor Trager (119243 LK22) SW
309 Dietmar Botzem (13705 LK23) SW
310 Wilfried Berty (68701 LK23) SW
311 Reiner Lamberty (39703 LK23) SW
312 Reinhold Blind (114414 LK23) SW
313 Hans Buelow (67965 LK23) SW
314 Wolfgang Schwaldt (17643 LK23)
315 Karl-Heinz Oster (34224 LK23)
316 Udo Jacob (64781 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Klaus Wiemann
Tel: 02133-42573
Mobil: 0151-14426347

101 Michael Franitza (85203 LK09)
102 Michael Stürtz (204458 LK08)
103 Günther Rohde (86223 LK09)
104 Manfred Helm (19001 LK09)
105 Karl-Heinz Brodziak (87754 LK10)
106 Klaus Weigel (62540 LK11)
201 Klaus Wiemann (16185 LK13)
202 Hans-Walter Buckels (122430 LK14)
203 Uwe Holländer (50439 LK15)
204 Wolfram Rieker (16151 LK15) SW
205 Ulrich Hauffe (19010 LK15)
206 Horst Menssen (53184 LK16)
207 Heinrich Mecking (87901 LK17)
208 Wilhelm Stodden (38976 LK18) SW
209 Wolfgang Günthner (87896 LK23)
210 Jürgen Schmitz (87894 LK23)
211 Reinhard Strey (139689 LK23)
212 Reinhard Skusa (87749 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Wilfried Hiller
Tel: 0223544257

101 Angelo Arancio (90124 LK08)
102 Gerhard Macherey (29930 LK09)
103 Wilfried Hiller (72129 LK09)
104 Siegfried Barth (12335 LK10)
105 Lothar Heller (49165 LK12)
106 Hans-Georg Stroh (65044 LK13)
107 Wolfgang Schmidt (42727 LK14)
108 Norbert Weirauch (42435 LK17)
109 Domenico Pasini (37436 LK20)
110 Matthias Esser (118969 LK17) W
111 Heinz Gerbrecht (31655 LK21) W
112 Harry Bochmann (31652 LK22) W

TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar (4013)
Wolfgang Pröhl
Tel: 0228-690903
Mobil: 0173 / 5244299

101 Werner Domnik (82405 LK08)
102 Hans-Erich Voss (21168 LK08)
103 Wolfgang Pröhl (36133 LK09)
104 Hermann Kaps (65803 LK09)
105 Udo Schopen (13216 LK10)
106 Heinz Löffler (13676 LK13)
107 Karl Hubert Glaesser (35574 LK14)
108 Robert Weitz (30123 LK18)
109 Wolfgang Born (89626 LK21)
110 Kurt Schmitz (101349 LK23)
111 Hubert Klaus (13214 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
Josef Röhrig
Tel: 02205-5308
Mobil: 0172-8232274

101 Dieter Spanier (61715 LK09)
102 Manfred Pirch (40696 LK08)
103 Helmut Zettelmeyer (47447 LK08)
104 Josef Röhrig (56226 LK09)
105 Gerhard Glaser (66660 LK10)
106 Ulrich Christ (208690 LK11)
107 Walter Kuchem (33219 LK12)
108 Michael Nolte (139202 LK16)
109 Hans Werner Stein (105822 LK16)