Namentliche Meldung für H70, 4V2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Horst Hörster
Tel: 0170/4868282
Mobil: 0170-4868282

101 Karl-Heinz Zander (25461 LK21)
102 Winand Wiertz (12906 LK18)
103 Paul Jost (12901 LK20)
104 Erwin Ketteniß (100215 LK23)
105 Dieter Wurm (135494 LK23)
106 Ulrich Langer (85524 LK23)
107 Rolf Schmidt (12896 LK23)
108 Manfred Malcherek (31436 LK23)
109 Helmut Fink (48979 LK23)
110 Peter Sand (12894 LK20)
111 Wolfgang Brill (12886 LK23)
112 Horst Hörster (12891 LK23)
113 Axel Nawrocki (186901 LK23)
114 Hartmut Sendzik (121900 LK23)
115 Hans Weyer (36754 LK23)

TC Weiden (2114)
John Wright
101 Klaus Werner (53035 LK15)
102 Helmut Kiefer (70321 LK20)
103 Udo Riederer (19244 LK17)
104 Horst-Jürgen Dinspel (11864 LK20)
105 John Wright (41652 LK22)
106 Rolf Pinzler (87557 LK23)
107 Herbert Demmer (93064 LK23) W

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Hans-Dieter Angerer
Tel: 02216897065
Mobil: 01772482222

101 Hans Joachim Bohn (46855 LK13) W
102 Hans-Dieter Angerer (59480 LK15)
103 Bernd Ruehle (36128 LK16)
104 Gottfried Langen (144157 LK18)
105 Arndt Ritterskamp (59484 LK22)
106 Frank Artz (193362 LK22) W
107 Udo Kunze (63417 LK23) W
108 Peter Hoberg (192682 LK23) W

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Helmut-Armin Kurz
Tel: 0228355433

101 Armando Savioz (35998 LK20)
102 Michael Tauchert (51289 LK23)
103 Helmut-Armin Kurz (66878 LK19)
104 Herbert Döres (210452 LK23)
105 Robert Müller (94785 LK22)
106 Rolf Köppern (113974 LK23)
107 Jürgen Martin (36037 LK23)
108 Mark-Ruediger Seidscheck (64425 LK23)
109 Horand Pfeiffer (36013 LK23)
110 Rafael Baylosis (213690 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Wilhelm Stodden
Tel: 02133-71098
Mobil: 0173-5917281

101 Klaus Wiemann (16185 LK13) W
102 Wolfram Rieker (16151 LK15)
103 Wilhelm Stodden (38976 LK18)
104 Gerd Siems (98634 LK21)
105 Anton Kotz (51095 LK21)
106 Ralf Miessen (105915 LK23)
107 Werner Kelch (89716 LK23)
108 Dietmar Berke (96769 LK22)
201 Rudolf Lobecke (157193 LK23)
202 Horst Schirrmeister (16165 LK21)
203 Werner Gross (16095 LK23)
204 Günter Rossdeutscher (28467 LK23)
205 Dieter Porting (87750 LK23)
206 Wolfgang Barton (85195 LK23)
207 Wolfgang Sievers (127165 LK23)
208 Udo Haensel (69153 LK23)
209 Dietrich Schehl (16160 LK23)
210 Ingo Roehricht (16152 LK23)
211 Hans-Dieter Schwarz (39539 LK23)
212 Hasso Drathen (94904 LK23)
213 Karl Falke (16088 LK23)
214 Wilhelm Broemmelsiek (31011 LK23)

TC Kaster (3200)
Jürgen Muckel
Mobil: 0160/8562891

101 Bernhard Panzer (47325 LK14) W
102 Hans Voigt (11087 LK18)
103 Wilhelm Kalkbrenner (11098 LK22) W
104 Matthias Weidemann (38099 LK22) W
105 Jürgen Muckel (37142 LK20)
106 Friedhold Schnitzler (64722 LK21)
107 Hans Schmidder (28029 LK21)
108 Siegmund Huttanus (11096 LK23)
109 Franz-Josef Schulten (67082 LK23)
110 Heinz-Dieter Nickel (51924 LK23)
111 Peter Bodewig (11082 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar (4013)
Gunther Schuol
Tel: 02241-341996

101 Uwe Hauptmann (127312 LK23)
102 Detlev Koch (13238 LK19)
103 Helmut Breuer (88742 LK23)
104 Günther Smith (163831 LK22)
105 Gunther Schuol (85636 LK23)
106 Georg Hartl (111663 LK23)
107 Heinrich Hachmeyer (109124 LK23)
108 Friedhelm Kettner (33333 LK23)
109 Manfred Chromik (13176 LK23)