TVM-Partner

 

Natural Tennis Web Ban GER 150x75px

Diadora

Head

Tretorn OFFICIAL BALL PARTNER Pantone 2767

BidiBadu_Sponsor

sporthomotion Logovorschlag 7

Namentliche Meldung für H70, FD3, Gruppe C im Sommer 2017

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Joachim Haupt
Tel: 022352986

201 Klaus Ermlich (19773 LK23)
202 Wolfram Gauert (66127 LK23)
203 Joachim Haupt (14264 LK23)
204 Ferenc Hohlbaum (38193 LK23)
205 Horst Kaempfer (187285 LK23)
206 Hans-Karl Ladewig (51242 LK23)
207 Armin Maurer (201330 LK23)
208 Detlef Rostock (41034 LK23)
209 Werner Rudolph (45566 LK23)
210 Manfred Ruester (19704 LK23)
211 Karl Steinacker (66136 LK23)
212 Peter Goede (42214 LK22)
213 Ernst Heugel (29981 LK23)
214 Bernd Pape (202301 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
Christoph Haubold
Tel: 02234-65317

301 Hans-Jürgen Kischkel (42240 LK18)
302 Heinz Lützenkirchen (61225 LK23)
303 Manfred Schmitz (50996 LK23)
304 Franz Tombers (32797 LK23)
305 Christoph Haubold (20580 LK23)
306 Hanspeter Kuhn (73359 LK23)
307 Manfred Freckmann (77600 LK23)
308 Jürgen Kablitz (183215 LK23)

THC Hürth Rot-Weiss (3081)
Alfred Salm
Tel: 02233 374161
Mobil: 0172 7287306

201 Horst Kircheis (37007 LK17)
202 Jürgen Talke (37006 LK19)
203 Kurt Schulze (141987 LK17)
204 Volkhard Winter (37008 LK18)
205 Alfred Salm (36984 LK23)
206 Herbert Schuhmacher (49790 LK23)
207 Jürgen Skodzik (37010 LK23)
208 Hans-Kurt Becker (59884 LK23)
209 Reinhold Geis (206494 LK23)
210 Klaus Meister (36999 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Heinz Strauch
Tel: 0227351435

201 Wilhelm Breit (31747 LK23)
202 Gerhard Lupp (94875 LK23)
203 Rüdiger Malek (94880 LK23)
204 Karl Moedder (29230 LK23)
205 Heinz Strauch (71910 LK23)
206 Josef Susenberger (112273 LK23)
207 Alfred Vilshöfer (185745 LK23)
208 Horst Waszkowiak (71907 LK23)
209 Gerd Wilkens (50443 LK23)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Dieter Leucht
Tel: 02238-55888
Mobil: 01627434767

401 Theo Weis (80926 LK15)
402 Dietmar Deutsch (70137 LK17)
403 Heinz Schmitz (34578 LK23)
404 Rolf Winnemoeller (34631 LK23)
405 Ferdinand Kluetsch (23547 LK20)
406 Werner Goergen (34581 LK23)
407 Ulrich Weber (34626 LK23)
408 Dieter Leucht (88141 LK23)
409 Rochus Klein (22170 LK23)
410 Peter Conze (116950 LK23)
411 Manfred Siedler (197600 LK23)
412 Franco Tramonti (58341 LK19)
413 Walter Holtz (34616 LK23)
414 Klaus Sagurna (76275 LK23)
415 Robert Schreyer (50031 LK23)

TC Wachtberg (3182)
Heinrich Simon
Tel: 0228-346795

101 Thomas Ansorge (198429 LK23)
102 Mohammed Aslam (102545 LK23)
103 Bernd Boehme (32143 LK21)
104 Horst Dietl (113803 LK21)
105 Antonius Geers (58071 LK23)
106 Horst Heinen (188966 LK23)
107 Horst Huellen (47749 LK23)
108 Hans Kerzmann (188930 LK23)
109 Erwin Rüdiger (95686 LK23)
110 Karl Schmidt (189164 LK23)
111 Hans Theo Stratmann (198432 LK23)
112 Bruno Weber (32192 LK19)
113 Dieter Wickum (198433 LK23)
114 Rudolf Wisskirchen (78025 LK23)
115 Claus Zimmermann (38348 LK23)
116 Heinrich Simon (47752 LK23)

Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V. (3268)
Dieter Schermer
Tel: 02225945577

101 Dieter Schermer (21216 LK23)
102 Eckhard Wiersch (52541 LK23)
103 Klaus Bold (54409 LK23)
104 Hans Meier (37542 LK18)
105 Klaas von Ehren (25954 LK23)
106 Herbert Huebel (43481 LK23)
107 Stephan Moll (21228 LK23)
108 Gerd Lindemann (72003 LK23)
109 Heino Widdel (59448 LK23)
110 Rolf Bausch (20026 LK23)
111 Karl Beisel (65448 LK20)
112 Henner Gerhardt (111299 LK23)