Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Mirijam Dieser
Tel: 0221-5907123
Mobil: 015772538119

101 Kristina Petrosian (204116 LK13)
102 Mirijam Dieser (71189 LK13)
103 Eva-Maria Wolf (32616 LK13) W
104 Sophia Sharma (134873 LK18)
105 Lisa Zenk (206578 LK21)
106 Sandra Kromm (212118 LK18) W
107 Helen Ehrenberger (200331 LK20) W
108 Karen Bode (129334 LK22)
109 Caroline Nettersheim (215765 LK23)
110 Rieke De Haan (203212 LK22) W
111 Nadine Beyer (214056 LK23) W
112 Ellada Polychroniou (198748 LK23) W
113 Huili Zhang (133778 LK23) W
114 Pauline Schremmer (198794 LK23)
115 Marlit Kumpf (215766 LK22)
116 Riccarda Georg (109276 LK23)
117 Sena Hitit (190290 LK23)
118 Suncica Zolotic (215775 LK23)

Kölner TG Blau-Gold (2096)
Katharina Wahlers
Mobil: 01773315196

101 Daniela Hildebrandt (198763 LK08) W
102 Katharina Wahlers (88121 LK10)
103 Lara Drogosch (216064 LK10)
104 Claudia Pelzer (57984 LK11) W
105 Katrin Göllner (204853 LK12)
106 Milva Isabell Stoffers (188292 LK13)
201 Xenia Diedrich (206552 LK14)
202 Claudia Gerken (196521 LK14)
203 Christiane Schuckmann (196522 LK15)
204 Laura Berrenrath (104854 LK16)
205 Sabrina Groos (81963 LK16) SW
206 Estelle Dietrich (210851 LK17)
207 Sonja Martens (109244 LK18)
208 Alina Schmittbetz (98836 LK17)
209 Sophie Müller (89583 LK18)
210 Laura Serve (203049 LK22)
211 Astrid Janich (211507 LK21)
212 Marie-Sophie Anger (211706 LK23)
213 Sabrina Melis (209290 LK23)
214 Andrea Volkamer (215232 LK23)
215 Franziska Wahlers (98842 LK23)
216 Theresa Schmid (211506 LK23)
217 Karen Weber (204850 LK22)
218 Charlotte Ritzenhoff (190387 LK21)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Janine Teuber
Mobil: 01631748949

301 Anna Lank (28439 LK13)
302 Armelle Knaup (136591 LK13)
303 Dana Weber (188606 LK13)
304 Janine Teuber (56272 LK15)
305 Gianna Lemke (116919 LK16)
306 Judith Kopka (188141 LK16) SW
307 Dominique Grützner (103685 LK18)
308 Monika Surmacz (199234 LK19)
309 Ann-Kristin Meyer (191063 LK21)
310 Clara-Luisa Weichelt (92191 LK23)
311 Katharina Maurer (88750 LK23)
312 Anne Steinle (146160 LK19)
313 Tabitha Steinle (183585 LK19)
314 Mara Serban (193618 LK21)
315 Ellen Riewer (127942 LK21)
316 Katherina Reich (211028 LK23)
317 Anna Thelen (89467 LK23)
318 Anna Hörter (133861 LK23)
319 Jule Dreesmann (126678 LK23)
320 Özge Celik (182744 LK23)
321 Sonja Einmahl (98089 LK23)
322 Julia Bretschneider (141036 LK23)

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Kekema Iyinboh
Mobil: 0176-32422377

301 Maruschka Berghaus (130398 LK08)
302 Julia Vienings (97593 LK09)
303 Kekema Iyinboh (151825 LK10)
304 Sophia Pöttinger (211006 LK10)
401 Michaela Pickel (207637 LK11)
402 Marie Berghaus (130399 LK12)
403 Woori Seak (207640 LK12)
404 Alena Höfken (202151 LK13)
405 Kerstin Schäfer (31607 LK14)
406 Petra Kalsbach (54800 LK14) SW
407 Jacqueline Schöttler (205656 LK15)
408 Meike Simons (136083 LK17)
409 Isabel Burbach (183646 LK20)
410 Carolin Müller (192241 LK20)
411 Cornelia Birnbrich (207434 LK21) SW
412 Anna Baldus (201867 LK21)
413 Julia Merzenich (207577 LK23)
414 Anouk Henkelmann (118564 LK23) SW
415 Bartels Paula (210169 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Natalie Zieler
Mobil: 0172-7945576

101 Natalie Zieler (207466 LK13)
102 Luisa Bauer (115100 LK14)
103 Vita Maria Nieberg (141710 LK15)
104 Helena Müller (115093 LK19)
105 Alessandra Bauer (97730 LK20)
106 Lara Hermens (206774 LK18)
201 Carolin Kley (198665 LK19)
202 Carolin Weber (133322 LK20)
203 Anika Mittler (185661 LK20)
204 Stephanie Haekes (96014 LK23)
205 Carolin Compes (105123 LK23)
206 Katharina Müller (105119 LK22)
207 Gina Steubesand (183003 LK22)
208 Isabell Raßfeld (193321 LK23)
209 Pauline Sollmann (193311 LK22)
210 Isabel Zumbusch (201162 LK23)
211 Charlotte Braun (202506 LK23)
212 Sophie Greif (190530 LK22)
213 Johanna Köbl (207617 LK22)
214 Louise Ophuisen (190532 LK22)
215 Nelly Detemble (205729 LK22)
216 Pauline Junck (201155 LK23)

TC Colonius (2334)
Heike Barth
Tel: 0221-4232297
Mobil: 0151-10924374

101 Katrin-Anne Hahn (158630 LK08)
102 Heike Barth (69892 LK09)
103 Britta Hackstein (167907 LK10)
104 Laura Tretzel (194302 LK11)
105 Katharina Landes (48244 LK13) W
106 Sabine Steffenhagen (47974 LK15) W
107 Britta Linden (132714 LK15) W
108 Cornelia Schreiner (70029 LK15) W
109 Sophia Völzer (114272 LK16)
110 Jana Müller (111975 LK16)
111 Henrieke Kosian (132073 LK16) W
112 Marlene Käubler (170750 LK16) W
113 Carolin Kuhla (98967 LK17)
114 Stefanie Kornmann (210363 LK18)
115 Joana Schnepper (207176 LK20)
116 Scarlett Dioanca (210364 LK23)
117 Anna Lena Schmitz (215337 LK23)
118 Ina Kamphausen (198633 LK19)
119 Nathalie Jann (188284 LK20) W
120 Klaudia Kwickert (205609 LK22) W
121 Martina Zell (127638 LK20) W
122 Sarah-Annalena Scholz (206505 LK23)