Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Duisdorf (3038)
Lisa Albrecht
Mobil: 017663878929

101 Tatjana Lauer (185938 LK19)
102 Friederike Harms (192609 LK22)
103 Finja Klaschik (206696 LK23)
104 Fiona Christin Steimers (207585 LK23)
105 Simona Unger-Tahal (215036 LK23)
106 Lisa Albrecht (210806 LK23)
107 Christine Schuy (207602 LK23)
108 Anna Knobbe-Krasky (207586 LK23)
109 Bieta Ramezanzadeh (192322 LK22)
110 Alice Mähler (209050 LK23)
111 Luana Siantis (204683 LK23)
112 Antje Kaiser (205197 LK23)
113 Jana Weitzel (133620 LK20)
114 Lara van Oost (142231 LK23)
115 Lisa Greulich (143881 LK22)
116 Jenny Schneider (204673 LK23)
117 Emily Kluth (209680 LK23)
118 Liv Jander (204674 LK23)
119 Sakura Hinrichsen (204711 LK23)
120 Jannika Rott (206697 LK23)
121 Janna Del Din (209052 LK23)
122 Anéeza Cisse (204699 LK23)
123 Hanna Hinrichsen (204712 LK23)
124 Annette von Wrisberg (214198 LK23)

Euskirchener TC Rot-Weiß (3057)
Steffi Roth-Weißenfels
Tel: 02251/3389
Mobil: 0177/7965358

101 Steffi Roth-Weißenfels (69525 LK20)
102 Theresa Köhler (120812 LK23)
103 Aylin Voussem (112810 LK23)
104 Daniela Schmitz (79991 LK23)
105 Hanna Sina (164331 LK23)
106 Jeanne-Carine Jander (164355 LK23)
107 Maria Bachem (176485 LK21)
108 Nicole Zundelevic (197222 LK22)
109 Hannah Engel (196238 LK22)
110 Linda Bohsem (196236 LK22)
111 Theresa Dorn (211852 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Eileen Winand
Tel: 02443-1501

101 Daniela Schwartz (39992 LK10) W
102 Eileen Winand (125691 LK20)
103 Kirsten Schäfer (125688 LK23)
104 Michelle Winand (129745 LK23)
105 Chiara Winand (136169 LK21)
106 Helena Vossen (129743 LK23)
107 Valeria Besse (146382 LK23)

SC Schwarz-Weiss Friesheim (3234)
Natalie Spohn
Tel: 02235-76130
Mobil: 0157-31303291

101 Natalie Spohn (109018 LK21)
102 Ramona Hilgers (114763 LK21)
103 Julia Schnappauf (139618 LK20)
104 Sophie Bergerhausen (147497 LK21)
105 Mara Schünemann (139015 LK21)
106 Anne Vollmert (127852 LK22)
107 Jana Harte (200182 LK23)
108 Celina Teke (127851 LK23)
109 Mareen Leser (210971 LK23)
110 Fiona Erhardt (210969 LK23)
111 Karla Krewel (68551 LK20) W
112 Heidi Dörrenberg (207544 LK20) W

TC Grün-Weiß Brüser Berg (3386)
Julia Keller
Tel: 0228 - 647873
Mobil: 0177 3376792

101 Hannah Troles (123594 LK23)
102 Catharina Obernolte (213162 LK23)
103 Kristin Ziegelbauer (123596 LK23)
104 Lisa Plitt (51656 LK21)
105 Julia Keller (123557 LK23)
106 Julia Bauer (173393 LK23)
107 Linda Johannsen (139504 LK23)
108 Friederike Thomé (210151 LK23)
109 Clarissa Heidgen (132991 LK23)
110 Stephanie Henneke (213262 LK23)
111 Carolin Steinheuer (213791 LK23)
112 Anne Gottzein (210147 LK23)

TC Dollendorf-Ripsdorf (3389)
Maja Rick
Mobil: 0151/58703146

101 Katharina Bresgen (88914 LK13) W
102 Christine Möller (212696 LK15) W
103 Ilse Schumacher (212695 LK16) W
104 Linda Hüllbüsch (111745 LK20)
105 Anna Krebs (111743 LK22)
106 Maja Rick (128555 LK23)
107 Katharina Rick (128557 LK23)
108 Hanna Schmitz (128576 LK23)
201 Elena Mies (131938 LK23)
202 Jennifer Freuen (131933 LK23)
203 Lea Klinkhammer (168518 LK23)
204 Madeline Krebs (131936 LK23)
205 Sophie Krebs (131937 LK23)
206 Daniela Bernardy (88916 LK23) SW
207 Elke Huellbuesch (69480 LK23) SW

Tennisclub Schwerfen (3453)
Anika Sita
Tel: 0170-2989518

101 Annabella Zeleken (125921 LK21)
102 Petra Dost (126403 LK23)
103 Johanna Bruske (110762 LK23)
104 Carolin Frings (125920 LK21)
105 Thippwalee Kautz (198028 LK23)
106 Eva Luise Bruske (100597 LK23)
107 Gloria Pietrzak (208003 LK23)
108 Anika Sita (127038 LK23)