Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Simone Franzen
Tel: 02236-68724
Mobil: 0176-81051687

101 Danielle-Julie Clauss (92809 LK13)
102 Simone Franzen (122491 LK20)
103 Daniela Mentzen (201324 LK20)
104 Nele Jaspert (134969 LK20)
105 Clara Salles Ackermann (143960 LK21)
106 Paula Hansmeyer (143972 LK20)
107 Nane Supik (158562 LK21)
108 Ella Friese (158598 LK20)
109 Amelie Faust (190991 LK20)
110 Carla Schaffors (172984 LK22)
111 Franca Vahsen (190992 LK22)
112 Nele Buchholz (191892 LK22)
113 Hannah Jaspert (134963 LK23)
114 Maeva Vallenas (202687 LK23)
115 Eva Begemann (191995 LK22)
116 Martha Reintgen (204999 LK23)
117 Anneke Kaas (191996 LK23)
118 Miriam Müller (182919 LK23)
119 Mathilde Albiez (208602 LK23)
120 Anna Brodesser (211873 LK23)
121 Julia Findeisen (205000 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Anika Mittler
Tel: 02202/250925
Mobil: 01512-1680150

201 Carolin Kley (198665 LK19)
202 Carolin Weber (133322 LK20)
203 Anika Mittler (185661 LK20)
204 Stephanie Haekes (96014 LK23)
205 Carolin Compes (105123 LK23)
206 Katharina Müller (105119 LK22)
207 Gina Steubesand (183003 LK22)
208 Isabell Raßfeld (193321 LK23)
209 Pauline Sollmann (193311 LK22)
210 Isabel Zumbusch (201162 LK23)
211 Charlotte Braun (202506 LK23)
212 Sophie Greif (190530 LK22)
213 Johanna Köbl (207617 LK22)
214 Louise Ophuisen (190532 LK22)
215 Nelly Detemble (205729 LK22)
216 Pauline Junck (201155 LK23)

SC Holweide (2208)
Lena Schwabe
Tel: 0221-692855

201 Corinna Latzel (35155 LK11)
202 Rosa-Linda Welsch (91335 LK13)
203 Eva Pötter (183716 LK15)
204 Carola Stangier (68621 LK15)
205 Lena Schwabe (162700 LK17)
301 Verena Plahr (122187 LK20)
302 Hannah Dempwolff (184727 LK20)
303 Susanne Frank (92087 LK19)
304 Tatjana Matheisen (113915 LK20)
305 Lena Rudersdorf (187735 LK20)
306 Juliam Ghebrehiwet (183629 LK21)
307 Sophie Zimmermann (193863 LK21)
308 Hanne Schwabe (192173 LK23)
309 Annika Krüger (192178 LK22)
310 Jana Richarz (205504 LK23)
311 Lena Reitz (196775 LK23)
312 Sina Johanna Buse (210627 LK23)
313 Sarah Nippold (213528 LK23)
314 Patricia Miller (141745 LK23)
315 Hannah Eckey (122164 LK23)
316 Beate Buchholz (82109 LK23)
317 Ute Florido (27812 LK23)

ESV Gremberghoven (2328)
Alexandra Tokareva
Tel: 02203-965047
Mobil: 015785908239

101 Selissa Salzmann (80944 LK13)
102 Alexandra Tokareva (125482 LK22)
103 Milena Melnikova (125478 LK20)
104 Viviana Rosso (139242 LK20)
105 Maria Osmakova (133582 LK19)
106 Valentina Duran (136180 LK23)
107 Noemi Landre (119417 LK23)
108 Jelena Perkovic (194262 LK22)
109 Amina Grozdanic (153473 LK22)
110 Fiona Aussem (139117 LK23)
111 Nikolija Tesic (194264 LK20)
112 Valeria Pavlovic (198920 LK23)
113 Jennifer Wirth (125486 LK23)
114 Lisa Deitenbach (139113 LK23)
115 Nisa Bas (198922 LK23)
116 Tanja Tesic (194263 LK23)
117 Anka Perkovic (211041 LK23)
118 Ronja Aussem (203859 LK23)
119 Yulia Dozortseva (212435 LK23)
120 Elena Vasenda (212442 LK23)
121 Tatjana Osmakova (212438 LK23)
122 Iryna Kovaljova (212439 LK23)
123 Anna Licht (212437 LK23)
124 Anna-Katharina Strauch (153450 LK23)
125 Tatjana Tokareva (212436 LK23)

TC Stammheim (2412)
Carolin Gruben
Tel: 01743046210

101 Johanna Dinter (91664 LK16)
102 Sandra Celik (91663 LK17)
103 Birgit Engels (126032 LK17) W
104 Miriam Eckardt (98124 LK18)
105 Julia Diederich (105163 LK22)
106 Carolin Gruben (112204 LK22)
107 Janina Diederich (105164 LK23)
108 Claudia Selbach (91665 LK23)
109 Kathrin Grunthal (191508 LK22)
110 Tanja Decrouppe (145040 LK23)
111 Alexandra Wessel (120351 LK23)
112 Barbara Stollfuss (100468 LK23)
113 Karoline Dick (191500 LK23)
114 Carina Schuch (191501 LK23)
115 Jessica Seguro-Moreno (191507 LK23)
116 Romy Wittershagen (191502 LK23)
117 Wiebke Grunthal (194612 LK23)
118 Katharina Moritz (191506 LK23)
119 Lisa Dziuba (194611 LK23)
120 Laura Brakonier (206145 LK23)
121 Leonie Francesca Kressin (191503 LK23)
122 Dila Ekinci (191504 LK23)
123 Nicole Dziuba (127444 LK23) W
124 Angelika Breitzke (136398 LK23) W
125 Alexandra Raue (150150 LK22) W
126 Heide Nettesheim (127446 LK23) W
127 Marlene Jepp (122419 LK22) W
128 Susanne Wittershagen (136310 LK22) W
129 Michaela Henk (136204 LK23) W
130 Ursel Preime (127443 LK23) W
131 Sylke Seguro Moreno (202685 LK23) W
132 Franziska Kissel (115069 LK23)
133 Ute Stärk (127445 LK23) W
134 Doris Paffrath (98121 LK23) W