Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Sara Babic
201 Lucie Herpel (134606 LK20)
202 Ashley Pockrandt (133454 LK20)
203 Svea Buchhorn (124697 LK23)
204 Stefanie Lebzelter (98199 LK23)
205 Sara Babic (191439 LK20)
206 Kristina Kostic (191990 LK18)
207 Christina Becher (158940 LK23)
208 Antonia Peiler (134628 LK23)
209 Noa Peiler (172601 LK22)
210 Emily van Well (188095 LK22)
211 Anna Füllenbach (191926 LK23)
212 Franziska Haid (204121 LK23)
213 Victoria Solveen (204119 LK23)
214 Lea Hermann (204962 LK23)
215 Clara Wippermann (184876 LK23)
216 Marie Werthmann (191461 LK23)
217 Janina Dahms (195528 LK23)
218 Pia Mack (140528 LK23)
219 Anna Kaatz (210005 LK23)
220 Linda Schumacher (89517 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Jacqueline Schäfer
Tel: 02237-62680
Mobil: 0172-2709917

201 Sabrina Clees (128284 LK13)
202 Nathalie Hoffmann (104394 LK13)
203 Stefanie Damm (207475 LK15)
204 Angele Denise Laaks (39818 LK15)
205 Eva Isakeit (132386 LK16)
206 Anna Schmitz (120054 LK17)
207 Astrid-Helena Raulf (123869 LK18)
208 Mia Skrbinsek (201234 LK23)
209 Charlotte Wiemar (132387 LK20)
210 Jacqueline Schäfer (197433 LK20)
211 Julia Tokgözoglu (126760 LK22)
212 Gina Waiblinger (171384 LK20)
213 Miriam Hinseln (127100 LK23)
214 Maike Otten (113689 LK23)
215 Natalie Berner (192138 LK22)
216 Julia Isakeit (132385 LK23)
217 Malin Wolters (127278 LK23)
218 Svenja Doebel (139907 LK23)
219 Lisa Wolf (104538 LK23)
220 Lara Ebels (194815 LK23)
221 Anna Buschmann (197202 LK23)
222 Lily Schwieren (194817 LK23)
223 Alicia Maggiulli (194806 LK23)
224 Lilli Schüte (194807 LK23)
225 Isabel Hoffmann (206362 LK23)
226 Clara Brück (194808 LK23)
227 Carolin Zerres (195567 LK23)
228 Maren Fabian (63293 LK23)

TC Bornheim-Roisdorf (3255)
Anika Schweyen
Tel: 02222/9626509
Mobil: 01773072958

101 Simone Schneider (48168 LK16) W
102 Ines Zöller (48114 LK18) W
103 Anika Schweyen (103881 LK21)
104 Daniela Schwarte (88805 LK23)
105 Anja Sticker (65320 LK23) W
106 Sylvia Eifinger (30381 LK22)
107 Edith Nätlitz (106536 LK22) W
108 Daniela Schmanke (111242 LK22) W
109 Kerstin Bünk (111241 LK23) W
110 Elke Marr (67474 LK21) W
111 Birgit Braun (94293 LK23) W
112 Nicole Reuter (71209 LK23) W
113 Tamara Diederdis (199521 LK23)
114 Linda Ziegler (208119 LK23) W
115 Conny Sabine Borrmann (152225 LK23) W
116 Britta Mandt (99176 LK23)
117 Katharina Rudolph (200140 LK23)
118 Angelina Nätlitz (130454 LK23)
119 Ioana Satzinger (207729 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Dahlem (3262)
Nathalie Köhler
Tel: 02447-8373

101 Elisa Karbig (125524 LK23)
102 Corinna Wolf (125564 LK23)
103 Nathalie Köhler (136128 LK22)
104 Victoria Nahrings (205929 LK23)
105 Maria Victoria Leuschen (125546 LK23)
106 Jessica Schmitz (112289 LK23)
107 Jacqueline Schmitz (112288 LK23)
108 Rebecca Klinkhammer (112284 LK23)

Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V. (3268)
Jana Corzelius
101 Claudia Kreuzberg (67932 LK14) W
102 Christiane Proff (135034 LK18) W
103 Barbara Ploeckl (195400 LK23) W
104 Nicola Winterscheid (195392 LK23) W
105 Corinna Stühm (129007 LK20) W
106 Daria Hirschmann (142145 LK23)
107 Jana Corzelius (142146 LK23)
108 Paulina Rave (184967 LK23)
109 Jella Wortmann (135053 LK23)
110 Friederike Homann (183903 LK23)
111 Laura Riedl (206065 LK23)
112 Lena Recker (196817 LK23)
113 Adriana Thelen (196539 LK23)
114 Leonie Hoehfeld (191536 LK23)
115 Carina Kaiser (130037 LK23)
116 Nele Proff (196538 LK23)
117 Nina Piontek (196534 LK23)
118 Anna Schröder (214846 LK23)
119 Andrea Riedl (202745 LK23) W
120 Sabine Thelen (196582 LK23)
121 Stephanie Recker (206067 LK23)
122 Annette Kögel (187053 LK23)
123 Sabine Jäschke (196807 LK23)
124 Anastasia Kast (214865 LK23)
125 Victoria Kanekowski (196549 LK23)
126 Wiebke Mansi (198452 LK23)
127 Irina Scheidt (214784 LK23)