Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TK Grün-Gold Köln (2107)
Madita Güdelhöfer
Tel: 0221/1702313

101 Svenja Niekerken (192608 LK14)
102 Elisabeth Fiedler (85222 LK14)
103 Ilka Krüger (185203 LK16) W
104 Inga Bündgens (90494 LK23)
105 Lena Gringmuth (125814 LK23)
106 Anja Lehming (124913 LK22)
107 Madita Güdelhöfer (130639 LK22)
108 Leonie Spelten (152560 LK23)
109 Maria Törschner (188919 LK22)
110 Lena Wibbe (209543 LK23)
111 Liselotte Wiegeler (190388 LK23)
112 Milena Gude (152675 LK23)
113 Laurie Goos (184552 LK23)
114 Lou Arndt (189720 LK23)
115 Ilvy Frommelt (195031 LK23)
116 Alexandra Field (130638 LK17)
117 Doris Fink (126776 LK18)
118 Kathryn Field (191923 LK21)
119 Claudia Wunderlich (126778 LK19)
120 Susanne Voß (64919 LK22)
121 Nicole Meyer (191915 LK23)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Kira Müller
Tel: 02171/52073

401 Alina Fuhsy (114749 LK20)
402 Maren Bienewald (129814 LK19)
403 Jasmin Schönzart (123654 LK20)
404 Anna Coenen (130234 LK20)
405 Melisa Deniz (190077 LK18)
406 Sarah Weißleder (140710 LK20)
407 Kira Müller (134133 LK20)
408 Nora Neumann (136568 LK22)
409 Manuela Heinrichs (188594 LK19)
410 Marie Breuer (183620 LK20)
411 Victoria Liebsch (205363 LK23)
412 Anna Mielke (130241 LK23)
413 Ayla Bedzeti (187400 LK20)
414 Alessa Mockschan (207450 LK23)
415 Laurine Weiß (203910 LK23)
416 Stefanie Bendel (188661 LK23)
417 Mar Paula Verkerk (199357 LK23)
418 Anne Bornewasser (208910 LK23)
419 Vivien Schuck (199360 LK23)
420 Alina Brugmann (195174 LK23)
421 Luisa Engelke (189571 LK23)
422 Annikka De Ridder (189633 LK23)
423 Naya Lina Stephan (175470 LK23)
424 Carina Unger (136665 LK23)
425 Linda Tiang (199349 LK23)
426 Luisa Maier (136656 LK23)
427 Marissa Schwimmbeck (204512 LK23)
428 Angela Feng (204515 LK23)
429 Anias Krohm (204508 LK23)
430 Franka Rossi (209124 LK23)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Anna-Charlotte Naves
Mobil: 0163-8753185

201 Eva Roske (31380 LK10)
202 Romana Giesen (83630 LK14)
203 Anna-Charlotte Naves (194441 LK18)
204 Luisa Richter (187199 LK19)
205 Anna Lammerschmidt (123609 LK20)
206 Mara Klein (117775 LK21)
207 Linda Werle (108254 LK23)
208 Chantal Bonnöhr (132801 LK23)
209 Julia Hoemann (197838 LK23)
210 Angela Uskalelier (185145 LK23)
211 Louisa Bürgel (126842 LK23)
212 Celine Neuhaus (197158 LK20)
213 Carla Heller (189645 LK19)
214 Lea Thanscheidt (132804 LK23)
215 Lara Mennicke (187832 LK23)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Marie Vogt
Mobil: 01777991010

101 Kerstin Glaser (17699 LK10) W
102 Marie Vogt (120762 LK13)
103 Silke Lützenkirchen (86500 LK14)
104 Claudia Pfützenreuter (123197 LK15) W
105 Katrin Meier (96016 LK15) W
106 Caren Patricia Hansel (109071 LK17)
107 Kim Budde (101449 LK20)
108 Saskia Budde (101448 LK22)
109 Christina Poth (89537 LK20)
110 Luca Reinhardt (145567 LK23)
111 Maike Pfützenreuter (141592 LK23)
112 Kim Glaser (180506 LK23)
113 Alina Lützenkirchen (191268 LK23)

Dünnwalder TV 1905 (2388)
Renée Dünnwald
Mobil: 015774716162

101 Caroline Fittje (109169 LK13)
102 Claudia Schwan (39222 LK14) W
103 Maike Müller (109168 LK16)
104 Renée Dünnwald (81957 LK16)
105 Janine Wallenfang (132077 LK21)
106 Katrin Schmermund (115939 LK23)
107 Laura Jakob (108795 LK22)
108 Claudia Rudersdorf (123502 LK20) W
109 Anna-Lena Priemer (196787 LK23)
110 Christel Dempwolff (185565 LK21) W
111 Johanna Radimeczky (141405 LK23)
112 Rosina Ehrhardt (213923 LK23)
113 Monik Cybik (196794 LK23)
114 Antje Richarz (204510 LK23)
115 Selina Haupt (171104 LK23)
116 Meike Franken (196798 LK23)