Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

Bonner THV (3029)
Lena Schruff
Tel: 0228-237755
Mobil: 0177/4156137

201 Carolin Kulla (131843 LK12)
202 Annely Pokras (202468 LK12)
203 Silja Rexroth (117688 LK12)
204 Emilia Fernandez (175924 LK16)
205 Sabine Wenning (125153 LK16)
206 Antonia Liebenov (216059 LK23)
207 Lara Theil (182534 LK18)
208 Lena Schruff (188011 LK20)
209 Eva Knaut (208753 LK21)
210 Anna Mergens (107854 LK20)
211 Lilian Paprotta (192347 LK21)
212 Maria Wenning (92376 LK23)
213 Carmen Scheer (110808 LK23)
214 Pia Zelgert (140577 LK19)
215 Svenja Wrobel (97058 LK23)
216 Mona Flottmeyer (211897 LK23)
217 Lena Rutz (196528 LK23)
218 Christine Vetter (211896 LK23)
219 Mariele Müller (208607 LK23)
220 Julia Birkenheuer (140368 LK23)
221 Julia Nacke (196695 LK23)
222 Carola Meitzel (196698 LK23)
223 Christine Schwering (109385 LK23)
224 Leonie Scheube (196694 LK23)
225 Birgit Mauersberger (192348 LK23)
226 Susanne Hurtado (195616 LK23)
227 Helena Lutter (197817 LK23)
228 Sophie Lenz (202029 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Lissa Achtermeyer
Tel: 017079654242

101 Lisa Schmalenbach (41933 LK08) W
102 Petra Rudolf (56986 LK11) W
103 Susanne Krick (207433 LK12)
104 Jana Mancenova (114157 LK12) W
105 Katharina Lammert (172698 LK12) W
106 Birthe Grothuesmann (212692 LK13)
107 Leonie Lülsdorf (87688 LK14)
108 Julia Rokitta (121359 LK14)
109 Nicole Breu (82849 LK16) W
110 Anika Ickler (141021 LK17) W
111 Aylin Achtermeyer (114162 LK18)
112 Carina Kreitz (198652 LK18) W
113 Lissa Achtermeyer (114163 LK19)
114 Lucie Herpel (134606 LK20)
115 Ashley Pockrandt (133454 LK20)
116 Svea Buchhorn (124697 LK23)
117 Sara Babic (191439 LK20)
118 Kristina Kostic (191990 LK18)
119 Stefanie Lebzelter (98199 LK23)
120 Tina Naggert (40100 LK20) W
121 Monique Hölting (208609 LK21) W
122 Karolin Wilhelm (203298 LK19) W
123 Trixi Hendricks (25064 LK21) W
124 Stefanie Drefke (59918 LK23) W
125 Christina Becher (158940 LK23)
126 Antonia Peiler (134628 LK23)
127 Noa Peiler (172601 LK22)
128 Linda Schumacher (89517 LK23)
129 Emily van Well (188095 LK22)
130 Anna Füllenbach (191926 LK23)
131 Franziska Haid (204121 LK23)
132 Victoria Solveen (204119 LK23)
133 Lea Hermann (204962 LK23)
134 Janina Dahms (195528 LK23)

TC Rot-Gold Bad Münstereifel (3141)
Julia-Katharina Friedl
Tel: 02251-866862
Mobil: 01726231096

101 Marie-Charlotte Kurz (98817 LK10)
102 Fabia Valerie Rhede (115852 LK18)
103 Ann-Sophie Kurz (106202 LK21)
104 Annabelle Schwanke (102455 LK20)
105 Julia-Katharina Friedl (98652 LK20)
106 Meike Wunderlich (106173 LK21)
107 Christiane Heinen (141825 LK23)
108 Annika Brunthaler (196496 LK23)
109 Lotta Schäfer (205439 LK23)
110 Julia Deckes (200479 LK23)
111 Maria Dück (210602 LK23)
112 Ricarda Fuchs (135193 LK23)
113 Nadine Winkelnkemper (212929 LK23)
114 Lisa Hinrichs (139475 LK23)
115 Eva Maria Schumacher (210603 LK23)
116 Joana Zimmermann (139473 LK23)
117 Eva Zumbé (192917 LK23)
118 Jessica Schneider (192914 LK23)
119 Aline Van Laak (185948 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Viola Müllejans
Mobil: 0178-3178085

101 Carolin Drescher (104008 LK01)
102 Anna Sistig (109056 LK05)
103 Victoria Reker (137703 LK08)
104 Viola Müllejans (14624 LK13)
201 Stephanie Reker (24419 LK17)
202 Tanja Hoffmann (78153 LK20)
203 Kerstin Stärk-Kremer (89068 LK21)
204 Lea Ulak (133137 LK23)
205 Lisa-Marie Hülfert (134104 LK21)
206 Catherina Hülfert (139165 LK23)
207 Alina Esser (193775 LK20)
208 Maya Wiemar (188273 LK20)
209 Jana Burbaum (137716 LK22)
210 Laura Thiergärtner (204255 LK23)
211 Lisa Thiergärtner (204254 LK23)
212 Hannah-Lena Weber (126600 LK23)
213 Xenia Esser (117480 LK18) SW
214 Martina Goldschmidt (142463 LK21) SW
215 Sabine Reker (141080 LK23) SW
216 Petra Thiergärtner (193771 LK23) SW