Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

RTK Germania Köln (2101)
Helen Radermacher
Tel: 0221-818602
Mobil: 0151/20103190

101 Claire Melchior (215191 LK23)
102 Giulia Dasaro (127186 LK21)
103 Helen Radermacher (127183 LK22)
104 Theresa Garrecht (127187 LK22)
105 Thea Rammoser (185570 LK20)
106 Kathrin Duve (185569 LK17) W
107 Stefanie Spöth (171311 LK17) W
108 Edda Benning (183765 LK20) W
109 Monika Köppe (171300 LK19) W
110 Julia Zierold (208358 LK23) W
111 Sonja Kettelgerdes (203016 LK21) W
112 Lea Müller (171207 LK22)
113 Sabrina Geßler (171190 LK21)
114 Luisa Köppe (171293 LK20)
115 Yasa Schätzle (195758 LK20)
116 Estella Benning (197068 LK20)
117 Alicia Heck (201607 LK21)
118 Leila Radermacher (195761 LK23)
119 Marlene Dietze (195762 LK23)
120 Carlotta Rönn (195760 LK23)
121 Helena Ceravolo (208377 LK23)
122 Annemete König (208357 LK23)
123 Martina Janssen (208359 LK23)
124 Marion Weiler (210938 LK23)
125 Hannah Jäger (214332 LK23)

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Michele Gruß
101 Sonja Lierenfeld (112010 LK13) W
102 Michele Gruß (117311 LK21)
103 Inga Schüffler (115699 LK18)
104 Vanessa Sitzler (147904 LK22)
105 Patricia Placzkiewicz (189366 LK22)
106 Anastasia Zwetzich (195328 LK23)
107 Eleni Adamantidou (189364 LK23)
108 Antonia Fischer (189742 LK23)
109 Lea Ostendorf (189743 LK23)
110 Julia Trusch (144502 LK23)
111 Silvia Gather (136327 LK21) W
112 Manuela Fleckenstein-Elsen (49741 LK18) W

VKC Köln (2122)
Anna Lubberger
Mobil: 01788136672

101 Andrea Wurm (200565 LK23)
102 Anna Lubberger (135629 LK23)
103 Lisa Schmid (201470 LK23)
104 Johanna Lübken (212858 LK23)
105 Kim Rina Federiconi (17719 LK23)
106 Alexandra Klein (20301 LK23)
107 Kerstin Stoppenbach (205583 LK22) W
108 Brigitta Pupssyte (214209 LK23)
109 Maren van Lesen (212023 LK23)
110 Karen Zittlau (200555 LK23) W
111 Jana Mäcken (209666 LK23)
112 Sabrina Stangier (215456 LK23)
113 Klara Bogdan (196945 LK23)
114 Christina Schulze (84564 LK23)
115 Lisa Frankenheim (214208 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Esther Schneider
Mobil: 0178-6519504

101 Esther Schneider (136086 LK23)
102 Ann-Sophie Kröll (130069 LK21)
103 Charlotte Kress (183410 LK23)
104 Pauline Kasper (144848 LK20)
105 Caroline Kröll (144836 LK20)
106 Sophie Liebig (131704 LK21)
107 Caroline Desens (144733 LK23)
108 Laura Niesig (197429 LK23)
109 Jacqueline Riechers (194327 LK22)
110 Leonie Kohlenbach (198888 LK22)
111 Maxime Steil (198893 LK22)
112 Nele Volberg (201520 LK22)
113 Giulia Gilberg (198890 LK22)
114 Amelie Krüger (198895 LK22)
115 Charlotte Olenyl (210188 LK23)
116 Sarah Novak (198894 LK23)
117 Amelie Herrmann (201580 LK23)
118 Gaby Blumentrath (203542 LK20) W
119 Sabine Marburger (203544 LK22) W
120 Anja Zimmermann (200340 LK23) W

SC Holweide (2208)
Hanne Schwabe
Tel: x
Mobil: 0157- 89 64 13 84

301 Verena Plahr (122187 LK20)
302 Hannah Dempwolff (184727 LK20)
303 Susanne Frank (92087 LK19)
304 Tatjana Matheisen (113915 LK20)
305 Lena Rudersdorf (187735 LK20)
306 Juliam Ghebrehiwet (183629 LK21)
307 Sophie Zimmermann (193863 LK21)
308 Hanne Schwabe (192173 LK23)
309 Annika Krüger (192178 LK22)
310 Jana Richarz (205504 LK23)
311 Lena Reitz (196775 LK23)
312 Sina Johanna Buse (210627 LK23)
313 Sarah Nippold (213528 LK23)
314 Patricia Miller (141745 LK23)
315 Hannah Eckey (122164 LK23)
316 Beate Buchholz (82109 LK23)
317 Ute Florido (27812 LK23)