Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4V2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Rot-Weiß Jülich (1082)
Christina Dymowski
Tel: 0177/3272233

101 Christina Dymowski (104413 LK10)
102 Alexa Dose (111508 LK13)
103 Chiara Spähn (124030 LK16)
104 Felicia Dose (111514 LK16)
105 Kristina Pauly (114636 LK20)
106 Annalena Vaaßen (117317 LK20)
107 Jana Achenbach (128035 LK18)
108 Luisa Fuchs (122329 LK21)
109 Agnes Korcsak-Gorzo (215756 LK19)
110 Michelle Riches (201468 LK17)
111 Pia Ollech (190002 LK21)
112 Alissa Jonas (189497 LK23)
113 Tina Schwade (190001 LK22)
114 Ella Samans (136257 LK22)
115 Jelena Cober (210023 LK23)
116 Amelie Becker (200257 LK23)

Marienburger SC (2098)
Yannick Schramm
Mobil: 0178-2186165

201 Katharina Hering (197770 LK01)
202 Mia Eklund (206728 LK01)
203 Julia Victoria Rennert (214419 LK01)
204 Paula Kania (211997 LK01)
205 Frauke Eppert (113688 LK01)
206 Anja Schmidt (126771 LK01)
207 Sofya Bezukladova (197497 LK01)
208 Sina Fackelmann (198843 LK01)
209 Katja Kamecke (68918 LK01)
210 Daniela Klaic (187616 LK04)
211 Gabriele Greven (28083 LK04)
212 Alexa Schmidt (96410 LK05)
213 Lina Grabow (118319 LK06)
214 Tina Grewe (47284 LK06)
215 Dörte Henrici (36837 LK06)
216 Katja Wilhelmi-Engels (82809 LK06)
217 Valeria Deronjic (186974 LK07)
301 Yulia Monakhova (200706 LK08)
302 Birte von Haaren-Mack (198854 LK08)
303 Karin Bommhardt-Eisenbeis (114543 LK08)
304 Rebecca Quebbemann (111007 LK09)
305 Viktoriia Mikhankova (216044 LK09)
306 Sylvia Krause (75927 LK09)
307 Andrea Sabadisch (26223 LK10)
308 Viktoria Piecyk (87367 LK10)
309 Catherine Mayer (21354 LK10)
310 Bettina Nengelken (154921 LK10)
311 Nicola Wierlemann (53009 LK10)
312 Ilka Mathiak (182402 LK11)
313 Annette Wassong (27726 LK11)
314 Susanne Pirlet (90416 LK11)
315 Vivien Gülich (188234 LK11)
316 Britta Hartmann (155258 LK11)
317 Sarah-Ellen Hofmann (159554 LK15)
318 Naomi von Oesen (192273 LK15)
319 Arista Blase (191622 LK16)
320 Andrea Fischer-Husmann (30130 LK16)
321 Pauline Rodenberg (191624 LK20)
322 Lea Edelstein (189404 LK20)
323 Julia Wassong (188634 LK20)
324 Shima Faye Reinwand (195074 LK21)
325 Angela Djordjevic (185062 LK19)
326 Saskia Goldmann (205032 LK22)
327 Johanna Ehle (192442 LK21)
328 Melanie Kühnast (202407 LK23)
329 Adriana Heimbrock (192441 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Christine Jüssen
Mobil: 0176-20577308

201 Christine Jüssen (186088 LK07)
202 Elena Gamba (72153 LK08) SW
203 Nicole Grohs (53476 LK09) SW
204 Sarah Mirschinka (117452 LK10)
205 Charlotte Henschen (131687 LK12)
206 Corina Sauermann (91958 LK12)
301 Anna Lank (28439 LK13)
302 Armelle Knaup (136591 LK13)
303 Dana Weber (188606 LK13)
304 Janine Teuber (56272 LK15)
305 Gianna Lemke (116919 LK16)
306 Judith Kopka (188141 LK16) SW
307 Dominique Grützner (103685 LK18)
308 Monika Surmacz (199234 LK19)
309 Ann-Kristin Meyer (191063 LK21)
310 Clara-Luisa Weichelt (92191 LK23)
311 Katharina Maurer (88750 LK23)
312 Anne Steinle (146160 LK19)
313 Tabitha Steinle (183585 LK19)
314 Mara Serban (193618 LK21)
315 Ellen Riewer (127942 LK21)
316 Katherina Reich (211028 LK23)
317 Anna Thelen (89467 LK23)
318 Anna Hörter (133861 LK23)
319 Jule Dreesmann (126678 LK23)
320 Özge Celik (182744 LK23)
321 Sonja Einmahl (98089 LK23)
322 Julia Bretschneider (141036 LK23)

SC Holweide (2208)
Tanja Pilgram
101 Tanja Pilgram (105385 LK09)
102 Rebecca Schmidt (109306 LK09)
103 Carolin Odenthal (99168 LK11)
104 Meike Kuhn (193420 LK11)
201 Corinna Latzel (35155 LK11)
202 Rosa-Linda Welsch (91335 LK13)
203 Eva Pötter (183716 LK15)
204 Carola Stangier (68621 LK15)
205 Lena Schwabe (162700 LK17)
301 Verena Plahr (122187 LK20)
302 Hannah Dempwolff (184727 LK20)
303 Susanne Frank (92087 LK19)
304 Tatjana Matheisen (113915 LK20)
305 Lena Rudersdorf (187735 LK20)
306 Juliam Ghebrehiwet (183629 LK21)
307 Sophie Zimmermann (193863 LK21)
308 Hanne Schwabe (192173 LK23)
309 Annika Krüger (192178 LK22)
310 Jana Richarz (205504 LK23)
311 Lena Reitz (196775 LK23)
312 Sina Johanna Buse (210627 LK23)
313 Sarah Nippold (213528 LK23)
314 Patricia Miller (141745 LK23)
315 Hannah Eckey (122164 LK23)
316 Beate Buchholz (82109 LK23)
317 Ute Florido (27812 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg (3039)
Victoria Schlimgen
Tel: 022818032543
Mobil: 0152-21607960

101 Carolin Schraa (98537 LK03)
102 Nicole Kreienborg (44814 LK04)
103 Felice Zieger (107161 LK06)
104 Verena Hanneken (187659 LK08) W
105 Victoria Schlimgen (98931 LK09)
201 Christina Derz (208610 LK09)
202 Julia-Sophie Simonis (213633 LK09)
203 Carolin Vianden (183721 LK10)
204 Valerie Luijten (206219 LK10)
205 Ania Nowak (139770 LK12)
206 Charlotte Dubral (118433 LK13)
207 Jessica Goetzendorf (20389 LK14)
208 Nina Büge (121280 LK14)
209 Silvia Wirz (90896 LK14)
210 Cornelia Gleim (129199 LK17) SW
211 Verena Amonat (46532 LK18) SW
212 Berit Kelter (133234 LK19)
213 Alica Radwan (120480 LK22)
214 Klara Matthie (140045 LK20)
215 Nicole Moog (187602 LK22)
216 Rebekka Suhr (133228 LK20)
217 Isabella Syring (95002 LK23)
218 Anna-Lina Kraft (208542 LK23)
219 Sandra Dey (192983 LK23)
220 Lina Bernemann (163727 LK23)
221 Laura Gomeza Kostenis (202617 LK23)
222 Luisa Greeven (139388 LK23)
223 Laura Zimmermann (140044 LK23)
224 Natalie Baltzer (185294 LK23)
225 Leonie Molitor (139379 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Siegburg (4159)
Nora Barschkett
Tel: 02246-915834

101 Dragana Radisic (210359 LK04)
102 Anastasija Radojevic (214414 LK05)
103 Teodora Vujicic (210360 LK05)
104 Alexandra Rey (215167 LK05)
105 Nora Barschkett (115448 LK05)
106 Silke Gerhards (105898 LK07) W
107 Lara Eschweiler (99229 LK08)
108 Aurélia Parant (215110 LK09)
109 Hannah Schönwald (116368 LK09)
201 Mara Barschkett (106244 LK09)
202 Felicia van Schwaamen (207477 LK09)
203 Larissa Poppel (106212 LK12)
204 Anna Herchenbach (111378 LK13)
205 Veronika Ungurjanovic (192268 LK13)
206 Kerstin Wilms (193660 LK13) SW
207 Jacqueline Kuhn (116054 LK14)
301 Sophia Holst (112188 LK15)
302 Lisa Oberheuser (185963 LK15)
303 Lisa Eisenhuth (108294 LK16)
304 Luciana Ramljak (133207 LK16) SW
305 Teresa Berger (132293 LK17)
306 Charlotte Koch (118706 LK21)
307 Linda Jahn (105577 LK18)
308 Olga Weiser (104471 LK18)
309 Viola Tiemann (207516 LK23)
310 Gianna Schmandt (127797 LK23)
311 Nadine Drewke (185156 LK19)
312 Angelina Ungurjanovic (197095 LK20)
313 Lena Herchenbach (127795 LK20)
314 Laura Brors (191857 LK22)
315 Gina Ersfeld (146322 LK21)
316 Lara Drewke (190930 LK20)
317 Christina Piel (84464 LK23)
318 Mona Weinrich (115092 LK23)
319 Klara Rockstroh (209904 LK22)
320 Alicia Ersfeld (165682 LK21)
321 Mona Gierth (111382 LK22)
322 Valentina Wilms (201853 LK21)
323 Cara Greiten (207796 LK22)
324 Antonia Keusgen (199558 LK23)
325 Sophia Leonie Ludwigs (200998 LK23)
326 Franca Guan (191575 LK23)
327 Lisa Langkabel (124558 LK23)