Namentliche Meldung für D00, 4V2, Gruppe D im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Christian Hammer
Tel: 0170 3241387

201 Lea Lotter-Becker (131580 LK02)
202 Anna-Lina Heggenberger (129548 LK03)
203 Sina Bader (113986 LK03)
204 Anna Laumen (80509 LK05)
205 Charlotte Breuer (203050 LK06)
206 Anne-Sophie Willems (135889 LK06)
207 Stephanie Weidemann (32924 LK06)
208 Claudia Jill Kimmelmann (136696 LK07)
209 Julia Röhm (72348 LK08)
210 Christina Vonhoff (136416 LK11)
211 Judith Stegmueller (214206 LK11) SW
212 Saskia Hesse (119225 LK13)
301 Sarah Back (117027 LK14)
302 Julia Leistner (202917 LK14)
303 Charlotte Paeprer (191692 LK14)
304 Melanie Henrion (112535 LK15)
305 Nadine Wijland (56936 LK15)
306 Florence Cano (127710 LK15)
307 Katharina Lube (192372 LK17)
308 Elena Hofmann (107301 LK21)
309 Carina Schloesser (89345 LK17)
310 Elena Reinders (85711 LK21)
311 Elisabeth Stein (192395 LK18)
312 Lynn Schippan (192391 LK20)
313 Anna Pletyukhova (140750 LK17)
314 Jean Chu (140754 LK19)
315 Caroline Schiffler (140748 LK20)
316 Klara Keuken (140701 LK23)
317 Anna Kovacs (186865 LK23)
318 Lina Friederich (118690 LK21)
319 Lisette Laetsch (66332 LK23)
320 Julia Geuppert (82042 LK22)
321 Eva Liebsch (100596 LK23)
322 Karla Lück (198489 LK21)
323 Henriette Hamacher (192399 LK22)
324 Emma Lück (198488 LK21)
325 Luise Dahl (192374 LK23)
326 Jana Wurdack (193134 LK23)
327 Anna Frankenberger (197761 LK23)
328 Anna-Lina Janssen (198485 LK23)
329 Annabelle Neßeler (207734 LK23)
330 Julia Frankenberger (140759 LK23)
331 Carina Turbon (211248 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Annika Müller
Tel: 02203-102309
Mobil: 0178-4147780

101 Margarete Witthaut (190295 LK06)
102 Janine Berk (90378 LK06)
103 Lisa Windeler (125336 LK07)
104 Annika Müller (119505 LK07)
105 Melanie Berk (91943 LK07)
201 Christine Jüssen (186088 LK07)
202 Elena Gamba (72153 LK08) SW
203 Nicole Grohs (53476 LK09) SW
204 Sarah Mirschinka (117452 LK10)
205 Charlotte Henschen (131687 LK12)
206 Corina Sauermann (91958 LK12)
301 Anna Lank (28439 LK13)
302 Armelle Knaup (136591 LK13)
303 Dana Weber (188606 LK13)
304 Janine Teuber (56272 LK15)
305 Gianna Lemke (116919 LK16)
306 Judith Kopka (188141 LK16) SW
307 Dominique Grützner (103685 LK18)
308 Monika Surmacz (199234 LK19)
309 Ann-Kristin Meyer (191063 LK21)
310 Clara-Luisa Weichelt (92191 LK23)
311 Katharina Maurer (88750 LK23)
312 Anne Steinle (146160 LK19)
313 Tabitha Steinle (183585 LK19)
314 Mara Serban (193618 LK21)
315 Ellen Riewer (127942 LK21)
316 Katherina Reich (211028 LK23)
317 Anna Thelen (89467 LK23)
318 Anna Hörter (133861 LK23)
319 Jule Dreesmann (126678 LK23)
320 Özge Celik (182744 LK23)
321 Sonja Einmahl (98089 LK23)
322 Julia Bretschneider (141036 LK23)

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Sabine Ackermann
Tel: 0221-1792198
Mobil: 0162-9795210

201 Virginia Varga (96631 LK01)
202 Dominica Labus (115238 LK01)
203 Natascha Kennis (97796 LK01)
204 Noemi Kayzer Mendes (143867 LK04)
205 Sabine Ackermann (64989 LK04)
206 Christina Bettag (199205 LK05)
207 Marie Medele (205331 LK05)
208 Patrice Weinsheimer (104856 LK06)
301 Maruschka Berghaus (130398 LK08)
302 Julia Vienings (97593 LK09)
303 Kekema Iyinboh (151825 LK10)
304 Sophia Pöttinger (211006 LK10)
401 Michaela Pickel (207637 LK11)
402 Marie Berghaus (130399 LK12)
403 Woori Seak (207640 LK12)
404 Alena Höfken (202151 LK13)
405 Kerstin Schäfer (31607 LK14)
406 Petra Kalsbach (54800 LK14) SW
407 Jacqueline Schöttler (205656 LK15)
408 Meike Simons (136083 LK17)
409 Isabel Burbach (183646 LK20)
410 Carolin Müller (192241 LK20)
411 Cornelia Birnbrich (207434 LK21) SW
412 Anna Baldus (201867 LK21)
413 Julia Merzenich (207577 LK23)
414 Anouk Henkelmann (118564 LK23) SW
415 Bartels Paula (210169 LK23)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Eva Roske
Tel: 0214-75882
Mobil: 0178-2335353

101 Anne Frieling (25175 LK04)
102 Lisa Krüger (100592 LK06)
103 Berit Lenz (105144 LK07)
104 Carola Engels-Schwerin (59160 LK07) W
105 Simone Boden (20496 LK08) W
106 Laura Sittart (127575 LK10)
201 Eva Roske (31380 LK10)
202 Romana Giesen (83630 LK14)
203 Anna-Charlotte Naves (194441 LK18)
204 Luisa Richter (187199 LK19)
205 Anna Lammerschmidt (123609 LK20)
206 Mara Klein (117775 LK21)
207 Linda Werle (108254 LK23)
208 Chantal Bonnöhr (132801 LK23)
209 Julia Hoemann (197838 LK23)
210 Angela Uskalelier (185145 LK23)
211 Louisa Bürgel (126842 LK23)
212 Celine Neuhaus (197158 LK20)
213 Carla Heller (189645 LK19)
214 Lea Thanscheidt (132804 LK23)
215 Lara Mennicke (187832 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Pauline Wurm
Mobil: 0176/81311328

201 Hilke Bakker (141857 LK02)
202 Laura Schreiner (121397 LK05)
203 Michelle Moller (187646 LK07)
204 Catrin Schreiner (97624 LK07)
205 Pauline Wurm (128609 LK11)
206 Elena Seckerdieck (183362 LK12)
207 Charlotte Wiesmann (131571 LK13)
208 Monique Moller (183413 LK13)
209 Maxine Schall (139657 LK15)
210 Lina Puth (135402 LK16)
211 Paula König (122869 LK16)
212 Carina Gerkens (151827 LK18)
213 Christina Luisa Hamm (135631 LK23)
214 Julia Plath (186180 LK22)
215 Paula Klar (193975 LK23)
216 Leonie Ibald (193977 LK23)
217 Laura Annika Franke (188555 LK23)